Interclubes - Libres 2021 - Libres Damas - Tercera

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CENTRO NAVAL-A 8 12 4 +24 +125 4 4 0 0 0
RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 8 7 3 -2 -5 5 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 6 5 1 -5 -25 4 2 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 5 5 1 +4 +21 3 2 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 5 3 2 -17 -83 5 0 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B 3 4 1 -4 -33 3 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 15:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 34810
26-09-2021 15:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 34811
03-10-2021 15:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B  (SR) 34816
03-10-2021 16:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 34815
03-10-2021 16:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 34817
08-10-2021 15:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 34820
08-10-2021 16:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 34818
08-10-2021 16:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 34819
09-10-2021 13:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 34821
09-10-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 34822
16-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR CENTRO NAVAL-A 34823
16-10-2021 13:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A    2-1A CONFIRMAR CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 34813
23-10-2021 15:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B 34824
24-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B 34814
24-10-2021 15:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 34812
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 7 10 3 +15 +55 4 3 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C 7 4 1 -14 -67 5 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 5 6 2 +7 +35 3 2 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 5 6 2 +5 +16 3 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 5 3 0 -11 -46 4 1 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 4 4 3 -2 +7 3 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 34825
26-09-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 34826
26-09-2021 15:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C 34827
03-10-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 34830
03-10-2021 16:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 34829
03-10-2021 16:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 34831
08-10-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 34832
08-10-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 34833
09-10-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C 34834
16-10-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 34835
16-10-2021 16:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C    2-1A CONFIRMAR ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 34836
23-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    0-0 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 36450
23-10-2021 15:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 34837
24-10-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 NAUTICO QUILMES-A 34838
24-10-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 34828

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 7 9 2 +13 +56 4 3 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 6 6 3 +4 +26 3 3 0 0 0
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B 5 5 2 +1 +25 4 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 3 0 0 -18 -86 3 0 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 2 3 1 +6 +27 1 1 0 0 0
OASIS TENIS CLUB-A 2 2 1 -3 -19 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 34839
03-10-2021 15:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 34842
03-10-2021 15:00 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B 34843
08-10-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 34845
08-10-2021 15:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO OASIS TENIS CLUB-A 34844
09-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B 34846
09-10-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO OASIS TENIS CLUB-A 34847
16-10-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 34840
16-10-2021 15:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 34848
23-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-0 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 34849
24-10-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 34851
24-10-2021 15:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C    0-0 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A 34850
30-10-2021 15:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B 34853
30-10-2021 15:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C    0-0 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 34852
31-10-2021 13:30 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 34841
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-B 5 7 3 +9 +38 3 2 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 5 5 2 +1 0 3 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 4 4 1 +3 +9 2 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 2 2 0 -2 0 2 0 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-B 2 0 0 -11 -47 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 34854
26-09-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 34855
03-10-2021 15:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-B 34858
08-10-2021 16:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 34859
09-10-2021 15:00 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 34860
16-10-2021 16:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-B 34861
23-10-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-B 34862
23-10-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-B    0-0 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 34863
24-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-B 34856
24-10-2021 15:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 34857

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 7 6 2 -3 -8 4 3 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 6 9 3 +16 +58 3 3 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 5 6 1 +6 +36 3 2 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 5 3 1 -12 -58 4 1 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B 4 3 2 -7 -28 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 34864
26-09-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B 34865
03-10-2021 16:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 34866
03-10-2021 16:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B 34867
08-10-2021 15:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 34868
08-10-2021 16:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 34869
10-10-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 34871
10-10-2021 15:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 34870
16-10-2021 16:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1A CONFIRMAR ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 34872
24-10-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    0-0 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 34873

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
INDEPENDIENTE-A 5 6 2 +4 +4 3 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 5 6 2 0 +3 4 1 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 5 5 1 +3 +7 3 2 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 4 2 1 -9 -21 3 1 0 0 0
RACING CLUB-A 2 2 1 +2 +7 1 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 34874
26-09-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 34875
03-10-2021 15:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 34877
08-10-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 34880
08-10-2021 15:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 34879
10-10-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 34881
16-10-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    1-2A CONFIRMAR RACING CLUB-A 34882
23-10-2021 15:00 RACING CLUB-A    0-0 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 34883
24-10-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO RACING CLUB-A 34876
30-10-2021 15:00 RACING CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 34878

Grupo/Zona G

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 6 6 3 +7 +39 3 3 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-B 4 1 0 -21 -104 4 0 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 3 4 1 +4 +26 2 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A 3 4 1 +4 +17 2 1 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 2 3 1 +6 +22 1 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B 34884
03-10-2021 16:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-B 34885
03-10-2021 16:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 34886
08-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 34887
08-10-2021 16:30 INDEPENDIENTE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 34888
10-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 34889
10-10-2021 15:00 INDEPENDIENTE-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A 34890
16-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A    0-0SUSPENDIDO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 34891
23-10-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 34892
24-10-2021 15:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A 34893

Grupo/Zona H

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 8 12 4 +23 +102 4 4 0 0 0
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 5 4 1 -1 -3 3 2 0 0 0
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 4 3 2 -5 -15 3 1 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B 4 2 0 -17 -89 4 0 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-B 3 3 1 0 +5 2 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 34894
03-10-2021 15:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 34896
03-10-2021 16:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B    1-2CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 34897
08-10-2021 15:00 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 34898
08-10-2021 15:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B 34899
10-10-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 34901
10-10-2021 15:00 LAS CABAÑAS-B    3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B 34900
16-10-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B    1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 34895
23-10-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-B 34902
24-10-2021 15:00 LAS CABAÑAS-B    0-0 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 34903

Grupo/Zona I

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SAN FERNANDO-B 6 7 2 +10 +44 3 3 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 5 6 3 +6 +21 3 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-D 4 5 2 +8 +40 2 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 3 2 0 -10 -39 3 0 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-B 3 1 0 -14 -66 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B 34904
09-10-2021 15:00 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 34907
10-10-2021 15:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-D 34908
10-10-2021 15:00 SAN FERNANDO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 34909
11-10-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-B 34910
16-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 34912
16-10-2021 15:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-D    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 34911
23-10-2021 16:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-B 34905
24-10-2021 16:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-D    0-0 SAN FERNANDO-B 34913
30-10-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-D 34906

Grupo/Zona J

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 8 9 2 +13 +67 4 4 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 7 9 3 +11 +48 4 3 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 6 8 4 +9 +52 4 2 0 0 0
PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A 5 3 1 -12 -61 4 1 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 2 1 0 -21 -106 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A 34914
26-09-2021 15:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 34915
26-09-2021 15:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A 34916
03-10-2021 15:00 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 34918
03-10-2021 16:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 34919
09-10-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 34921
09-10-2021 15:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B    0-3CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 34920
10-10-2021 13:30 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 34923
10-10-2021 16:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 34922
16-10-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    1-2A CONFIRMAR TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 34917

Grupo/Zona K

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 8 10 3 +17 +81 4 4 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 7 8 1 +8 +34 4 3 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 6 6 2 0 +10 4 2 0 0 0
CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 5 6 4 -1 -2 4 1 0 0 0
PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 3 0 0 -24 -123 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 34924
26-09-2021 15:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 34925
02-10-2021 16:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 34926
03-10-2021 15:00 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 34929
03-10-2021 16:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 34928
09-10-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 34930
09-10-2021 15:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A  (SR) 34931
10-10-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 34932
11-10-2021 15:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 34933
16-10-2021 13:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 34927
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona L

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LANUS-A 6 8 3 +14 +68 3 3 0 0 0
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 5 5 3 +3 0 3 2 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 4 3 0 -6 -14 3 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 3 3 0 0 +2 2 1 0 0 0
C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 2 2 1 -11 -56 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
03-10-2021 13:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 34936
03-10-2021 16:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A  (SR) 34935
09-10-2021 13:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 34937
10-10-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 34938
10-10-2021 13:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 34939
11-10-2021 13:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 34940
11-10-2021 15:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 34941
16-10-2021 15:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-0SUSPENDIDO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 34934
23-10-2021 16:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A 34942
24-10-2021 16:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-0 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 34943
(SR): sanción reglamentaria