Interclubes - Libres 2021 - Libres Damas - Segunda

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 5 5 2 +2 +3 3 2 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 4 5 2 +8 +33 2 2 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 4 4 2 +3 +8 2 2 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 3 2 0 -12 -55 3 0 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 2 2 0 -1 +11 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
03-10-2021 16:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 35234
09-10-2021 15:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 35235
10-10-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 35237
10-10-2021 16:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 35236
16-10-2021 15:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2A CONFIRMAR A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 35238
16-10-2021 16:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1A CONFIRMAR C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 35239
23-10-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 35241
23-10-2021 16:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 35240
24-10-2021 15:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 35242
31-10-2021 15:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 35243

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 6 8 3 +14 +59 3 3 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 5 7 2 +10 +59 3 2 0 0 0
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 5 2 1 -15 -80 4 1 0 0 0
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 4 6 2 +11 +40 2 2 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 4 1 0 -20 -78 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 35244
03-10-2021 13:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 35246
03-10-2021 15:00 COMERCIO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 35247
09-10-2021 15:00 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 35248
11-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 35250
11-10-2021 16:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 35249
16-10-2021 15:00 COMERCIO-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 35252
16-10-2021 16:30 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 35251
23-10-2021 16:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 35245
30-10-2021 16:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 35253

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 6 8 2 +5 +10 4 2 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 4 4 2 +5 +37 2 2 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 4 4 2 +5 +18 2 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 4 3 1 -5 -25 3 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-B 3 2 0 -10 -40 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 35254
26-09-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 35255
02-10-2021 15:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-B 35256
03-10-2021 13:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 35258
11-10-2021 15:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 35259
16-10-2021 15:00 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-B    0-3A CONFIRMAR GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 35260
16-10-2021 15:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 35261
23-10-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    0-0 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-B 35262
23-10-2021 15:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-0 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 35263
24-10-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 35257

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
INDEPENDIENTE-A 7 10 3 +14 +74 4 3 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 5 6 2 +7 +41 3 2 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 4 4 1 -3 -15 3 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 3 4 2 -2 -21 3 2 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-B 3 0 0 -16 -79 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 35264
26-09-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-B 35265
03-10-2021 16:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 35267
09-10-2021 13:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 35269
09-10-2021 15:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-B    0-3CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 35268
10-10-2021 15:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 35270
10-10-2021 15:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-B    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 35271
16-10-2021 15:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 35272
23-10-2021 15:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-0 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-B 35273
23-10-2021 15:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 35266

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 6 7 1 +10 +41 3 3 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 4 4 2 +3 +5 2 2 0 0 0
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 4 4 2 -4 -29 3 1 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 4 3 1 -9 -6 4 0 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 3 3 1 0 -11 2 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 35274
09-10-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 35276
09-10-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 35277
10-10-2021 16:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 35278
10-10-2021 16:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 35279
16-10-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 35280
16-10-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1A CONFIRMAR ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 35281
23-10-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 35275
23-10-2021 15:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 35282
24-10-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    0-0 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 35283

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 8 11 4 +19 +93 4 4 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 5 5 2 +3 +12 3 2 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 4 5 1 +2 +13 3 1 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 4 2 1 -11 -58 3 1 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 3 1 0 -13 -60 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 35284
26-09-2021 15:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 35285
03-10-2021 16:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 35288
09-10-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 35289
09-10-2021 16:30 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 35290
10-10-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 35292
10-10-2021 15:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 35291
16-10-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A    2-1A CONFIRMAR ARQUITECTURA-A 35293
23-10-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO EL JAGUEL-A 35287
23-10-2021 16:30 RIVER PLATE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 35286