Interclubes - Libres 2021 - Libres Caballeros - Intermedia

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 7 9 4 +10 +45 4 3 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 7 9 2 +11 +40 4 3 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 7 8 3 +9 +38 4 3 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 5 3 2 -9 -25 4 1 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 4 4 0 -3 -8 3 1 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 3 0 0 -18 -90 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 34309
26-09-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 34310
26-09-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 34311
03-10-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 34313
03-10-2021 16:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 34314
03-10-2021 16:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 34315
08-10-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 34316
10-10-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 34318
10-10-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 34319
16-10-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR ITALIANO-A 34320
23-10-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    0-0 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 34321
23-10-2021 15:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ITALIANO-A 34312
24-10-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-0 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 34322
24-10-2021 15:00 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    0-0 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 36449
30-10-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 34317

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 8 11 4 +20 +98 4 4 0 0 0
BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 6 4 2 -8 -32 4 2 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 5 7 2 +9 +27 3 2 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 3 4 1 -7 -32 4 1 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 3 1 0 -14 -61 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 34323
26-09-2021 13:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 34324
02-10-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 34326
03-10-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 34327
03-10-2021 13:30 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 34328
08-10-2021 13:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 34329
10-10-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 34330
10-10-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 34331
16-10-2021 13:30 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2A CONFIRMAR LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 34332
23-10-2021 15:00 RIVER PLATE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ARQUITECTURA-A 34325

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
COMERCIO-A 7 7 3 +3 +19 4 3 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 6 7 3 +9 +40 3 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 5 7 2 +12 +60 3 2 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 3 1 0 -14 -65 3 0 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 1 2 0 -10 -54 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 34333
26-09-2021 15:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 34334
03-10-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 34335
03-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 34336
08-10-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 34337
08-10-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 34338
10-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 34339
10-10-2021 15:00 COMERCIO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 34340
23-10-2021 15:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 34341
23-10-2021 15:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 34342

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 7 8 3 +9 +34 4 3 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 5 6 2 +5 +14 3 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-B 4 4 2 -4 -18 3 1 0 0 0
CLUB MORON-A 4 3 1 -4 -8 3 1 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 4 3 0 -6 -22 3 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 CLUB MORON-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 34343
26-09-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 34344
03-10-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A 34347
03-10-2021 15:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 34348
08-10-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-B 34349
08-10-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A 34350
10-10-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 34351
16-10-2021 15:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-B    1-2A CONFIRMAR HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 34352
23-10-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 34345
24-10-2021 13:30 CLUB MORON-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-B 34346

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 8 12 4 +24 +92 4 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 6 5 1 -5 -16 4 2 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 5 4 2 -3 -12 3 2 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 3 2 1 -8 -35 3 0 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 2 1 0 -8 -29 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 34354
26-09-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 34353
02-10-2021 15:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 34355
03-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 34356
03-10-2021 15:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 34357
08-10-2021 15:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 34358
10-10-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 34359
10-10-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 34360
23-10-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-A 34361
24-10-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-0 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 34362

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 8 10 3 +15 +62 4 4 0 0 0
RACING CLUB-A 7 9 3 +12 +52 4 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 5 5 2 -2 -4 4 1 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 5 5 2 -5 -18 4 2 -1 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 4 1 0 -20 -92 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 34363
26-09-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 34364
26-09-2021 13:30 RACING CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 34365
02-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 34366
03-10-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 34369
03-10-2021 15:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 34368
08-10-2021 13:30 RACING CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 34370
10-10-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 34371
10-10-2021 15:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 34372
16-10-2021 15:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 34367