Interclubes - Libres 2021 - Libres Caballeros - Quinta

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 10 14 5 +24 +79 5 5 0 0 0
DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A 7 9 2 +10 +35 4 3 0 0 0
COMUNICACIONES-A 6 5 1 -5 -8 4 2 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 5 3 2 -10 -37 4 1 0 0 0
COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 4 3 1 -5 -11 3 1 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 2 2 1 -14 -58 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 34374
26-09-2021 13:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 34375
26-09-2021 15:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 34373
02-10-2021 16:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 34376
03-10-2021 13:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 34378
03-10-2021 15:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A 34380
03-10-2021 16:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 34379
08-10-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 34381
08-10-2021 15:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A 34382
11-10-2021 13:30 DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A 34383
16-10-2021 13:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 34384
16-10-2021 13:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 34385
23-10-2021 13:30 COMUNICACIONES-A    0-0 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 34386
23-10-2021 13:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A    0-0 DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A 34387
24-10-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 34377

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B 7 9 4 +11 +45 4 3 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 5 7 2 +10 +59 3 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-B 5 3 1 -11 -27 4 1 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 4 5 1 +8 +31 2 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A -3 0 0 -18 -108 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-B 34388
26-09-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 34389
26-09-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 34390
08-10-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 34392
08-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B 34393
11-10-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B 34394
11-10-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-B 34395
16-10-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B    2-1CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 34396
23-10-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B    0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 34397
24-10-2021 15:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-B 34391

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RACKET CLUB-A 10 15 5 +29 +127 5 5 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 8 8 3 0 -11 5 3 0 0 0
RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 7 7 3 -2 -3 5 2 0 0 0
TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 7 6 2 -9 -43 5 2 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B 7 5 1 -6 -20 5 2 0 0 0
CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-B 6 4 1 -12 -50 5 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 RACKET CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 34399
25-09-2021 13:30 CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-B    2-1CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B 34400
25-09-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 34398
26-09-2021 13:30 CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 34401
26-09-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 34402
03-10-2021 13:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-A 34407
03-10-2021 13:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-B 34406
03-10-2021 15:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B 34405
08-10-2021 13:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 34408
08-10-2021 13:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B 34409
08-10-2021 13:30 RACKET CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-B 34410
11-10-2021 13:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 34411
11-10-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RACKET CLUB-A 34412
16-10-2021 13:30 CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 34403
16-10-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-B    0-3A CONFIRMAR RACKET CLUB-A 34404

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
Club Leloir Tenis-A 10 15 5 +29 +142 5 5 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 7 8 3 +8 +31 4 3 0 0 0
LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A 6 6 2 -5 -8 5 1 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 5 2 0 -16 -81 4 1 0 0 0
PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 4 3 1 -6 -30 3 1 0 0 0
C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-B 4 2 1 -10 -54 3 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-B    2-1CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A 34413
25-09-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 34414
25-09-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 34415
26-09-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 34417
26-09-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 34418
02-10-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A 34421
03-10-2021 13:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 34422
03-10-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A 34423
03-10-2021 13:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A 34424
08-10-2021 13:30 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A 34426
08-10-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-B 34425
16-10-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 34427
23-10-2021 13:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 34416
24-10-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-B 34419
24-10-2021 13:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 34420

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL JAGUEL-A 8 12 4 +24 +105 4 4 0 0 0
RACING CLUB-B 5 6 2 +6 +28 3 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-C 5 3 1 -12 -50 4 1 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 4 6 2 +12 +51 2 2 0 0 0
CLUB MORON-B 4 1 0 -21 -78 4 0 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-D 2 2 1 -9 -56 3 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-D    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-B 34428
26-09-2021 15:30 RACING CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 34429
26-09-2021 15:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-C    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 34430
03-10-2021 13:30 CLUB MORON-B    0-3CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-B 34432
03-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-C    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-D 34433
08-10-2021 13:30 CLUB MORON-B    0-3CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 34434
08-10-2021 15:00 RACING CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-C 34435
11-10-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-B 34436
11-10-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-D 34437
16-10-2021 15:00 EL JAGUEL-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR NAUTICO QUILMES-C 34431
23-10-2021 15:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-D    0-0 RACING CLUB-B 34438
23-10-2021 16:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    0-0 EL JAGUEL-A 34439
23-10-2021 16:30 CLUB MORON-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-C 35327
24-10-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    0-0 RACING CLUB-B 34440
30-10-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-D    0-0 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 34441

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 10 14 5 +24 +103 5 5 0 0 0
CLUB MORON-A 7 7 4 -4 -11 5 2 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 6 6 2 0 +6 4 2 0 0 0
RACING CLUB-A 6 6 1 +1 -5 4 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-C 5 4 1 -1 -15 3 2 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 5 2 0 -20 -78 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 34442
26-09-2021 15:30 CLUB MORON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 34443
03-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-C    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 34446
03-10-2021 15:00 CLUB MORON-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 34447
03-10-2021 15:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 34448
08-10-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-C 34449
08-10-2021 13:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A 34450
08-10-2021 16:30 RACING CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 34451
11-10-2021 13:30 RACING CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 34452
11-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A 34453
16-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-C    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A 34454
16-10-2021 15:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    2-1A CONFIRMAR RACING CLUB-A 34445
16-10-2021 15:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR NAUTICO QUILMES-A 34444
23-10-2021 13:30 RACING CLUB-A    0-0 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-C 34455
24-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-C    0-0REPROGRAMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 35328

Grupo/Zona G

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENILUDIUS-A 7 8 2 +7 +41 4 3 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 6 8 3 +13 +63 3 3 0 0 0
VILLA REAL TENIS-A 6 6 2 +3 +22 4 2 0 0 0
LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B 4 4 1 -2 -13 3 1 0 0 0
Club Leloir Tenis-C 3 1 1 -21 -113 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B    2-1CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-C 34457
25-09-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 34456
26-09-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 34459
26-09-2021 15:30 Club Leloir Tenis-C    0-3CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A 34458
03-10-2021 13:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-C  (SR) 34461
03-10-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B 34462
08-10-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 34463
08-10-2021 15:00 Club Leloir Tenis-C    0-3CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 34464
11-10-2021 13:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A 34465
23-10-2021 15:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B 34460
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona H

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
Club Leloir Tenis-B 8 11 4 +19 +94 4 4 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 6 5 1 -3 +2 4 2 0 0 0
CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 5 6 2 +5 +16 3 2 0 0 0
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 4 3 2 -6 -24 3 1 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 2 2 0 -15 -88 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-B 34466
26-09-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 34467
03-10-2021 13:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-B 34470
03-10-2021 15:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    2-1CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 34471
08-10-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 34472
08-10-2021 16:30 Club Leloir Tenis-B    3-0EN REVISION REGATAS L AVIRON-A 34473
11-10-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 34474
16-10-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-B    3-0A CONFIRMAR BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 34469
16-10-2021 13:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR REGATAS L AVIRON-A 34475
23-10-2021 15:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 34468

Grupo/Zona I

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 7 9 3 +10 +40 4 3 0 0 0
C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 6 7 3 +9 +34 3 3 0 0 0
LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-A 6 7 2 +7 +37 4 2 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 5 3 1 -11 -50 4 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 3 1 0 -15 -61 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-A 34476
26-09-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 34477
02-10-2021 15:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 34479
03-10-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 34480
03-10-2021 13:30 LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 34481
08-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 34482
08-10-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-A 34483
11-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 34484
16-10-2021 13:30 LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR ATLETICO LANUS-A 34485
23-10-2021 15:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 34478

Grupo/Zona J

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TENILUDIUS-B 6 8 3 +14 +61 3 3 0 0 0
SOLANA TENIS CLUB A.CIVIL-A 5 6 2 +1 -8 4 2 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 5 4 2 -9 -28 4 1 0 0 0
CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A 4 5 1 +7 +34 2 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 3 1 0 -13 -59 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOLANA TENIS CLUB A.CIVIL-A  (SR) 34486
26-09-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-B    2-1CONFIRMADO SOLANA TENIS CLUB A.CIVIL-A 34488
26-09-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 34487
03-10-2021 13:30 SOLANA TENIS CLUB A.CIVIL-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 34490
08-10-2021 13:30 SOLANA TENIS CLUB A.CIVIL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO EL TIMON-A 34493
08-10-2021 15:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-B 34492
16-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-B 34494
16-10-2021 13:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 34495
23-10-2021 16:30 NAUTICO EL TIMON-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A 34491
24-10-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A 34489
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona K

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 8 11 3 +18 +75 4 4 0 0 0
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 5 4 0 -1 -4 3 2 0 0 0
BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 4 3 2 -5 -17 3 1 0 0 0
TENILUDIUS-C 4 2 1 -17 -71 4 0 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 3 4 2 +5 +17 2 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-C 34497
26-09-2021 13:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 34496
02-10-2021 13:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 34499
03-10-2021 15:00 TENILUDIUS-C    0-3CONFIRMADO C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 34500
03-10-2021 15:00 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 34501
09-10-2021 15:00 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 34502
10-10-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-C    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 34503
16-10-2021 15:00 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    2-1A CONFIRMAR TENILUDIUS-C 34498
24-10-2021 15:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 34504
30-10-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 34505

Grupo/Zona L

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-A 8 9 3 +11 +49 4 4 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 5 5 2 +4 +19 3 2 0 0 0
DAOM-A 5 5 2 +2 +24 3 2 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 5 5 0 -4 -20 4 1 0 0 0
TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A 2 3 2 -13 -72 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 34506
26-09-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-A 34508
26-09-2021 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DAOM-A 34507
03-10-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A 34510
03-10-2021 13:30 CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DAOM-A 34511
09-10-2021 13:30 TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-A 34512
09-10-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 34513
10-10-2021 13:30 DAOM-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A 34514
16-10-2021 13:30 TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 34509
23-10-2021 13:30 DAOM-A    0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-A 34515

Grupo/Zona M

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 7 9 3 +12 +58 4 3 0 0 0
Club Leloir Tenis-E 6 8 3 +11 +42 3 3 0 0 0
TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-B 4 2 1 -9 -43 3 1 0 0 0
CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-B 4 2 0 -14 -63 4 0 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-B 3 3 1 0 +6 2 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-B 34516
02-10-2021 13:30 CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-B    0-3CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 34517
03-10-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-B 34518
03-10-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-E    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-B 34519
09-10-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 34521
09-10-2021 15:00 TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-E 34520
10-10-2021 15:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-E 34523
10-10-2021 15:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-B 34522
23-10-2021 13:30 TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-B    0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-B 34524
24-10-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-E    0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-B 34525

Grupo/Zona N

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 7 8 3 +8 +39 4 3 0 0 0
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B 7 8 3 +5 +34 4 3 0 0 0
PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-B 5 9 3 +11 +32 4 3 0 0 0
PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-B 4 1 0 -18 -81 4 0 0 0 0
OASIS TENIS CLUB-A 3 4 1 -6 -24 4 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-B 34526
26-09-2021 13:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 34527
26-09-2021 13:30 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO OASIS TENIS CLUB-A 34528
02-10-2021 15:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-B 34529
03-10-2021 13:30 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 34531
03-10-2021 13:30 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B 34530
09-10-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO OASIS TENIS CLUB-A 34532
09-10-2021 13:30 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-B 34533
10-10-2021 16:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-B 34534
16-10-2021 15:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    3-0EN REVISION PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-B 34535

Grupo/Zona O

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-B 6 7 3 +11 +63 3 3 0 0 0
CLUB BELGRANO-A 5 5 2 +4 +32 3 2 0 0 0
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 5 5 0 0 -16 3 2 0 0 0
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 3 5 3 -4 -27 4 1 0 0 0
Club Leloir Tenis-D 3 2 0 -11 -52 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 Club Leloir Tenis-D    1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 34536
26-09-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-D 34538
03-10-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 34541
03-10-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-B 34542
09-10-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-D    1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-B 34543
09-10-2021 13:30 CLUB BELGRANO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 34544
10-10-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 34545
16-10-2021 16:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-B    3-0A CONFIRMAR ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 34540
23-10-2021 16:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO Club Leloir Tenis-D 34539
24-10-2021 15:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB BELGRANO-A 34537

Grupo/Zona P

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC.CRISTIANA DE JOVENES-A 6 9 3 +17 +73 3 3 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 5 6 2 +7 +40 3 2 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-B 5 5 1 +2 +8 3 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 4 2 1 -9 -51 3 1 0 0 0
SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A 4 2 1 -17 -70 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 13:30 SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 34546
26-09-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC.CRISTIANA DE JOVENES-A 34547
26-09-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 34548
03-10-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC.CRISTIANA DE JOVENES-A 34550
03-10-2021 15:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A 34549
10-10-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-B    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 34551
10-10-2021 13:30 ASOC.CRISTIANA DE JOVENES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A 34552
16-10-2021 13:30 SOC. Y DEP. LAS HERAS-A    1-2A CONFIRMAR REGATAS L AVIRON-B 34553
23-10-2021 15:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    0-0 REGATAS L AVIRON-B 34554
24-10-2021 13:30 ASOC.CRISTIANA DE JOVENES-A    0-0 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 34555

Grupo/Zona Q

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-B 6 9 3 +17 +77 3 3 0 0 0
PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A 6 8 3 +13 +45 3 3 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 4 4 1 -3 -12 3 1 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 4 3 1 -5 -20 3 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-D 2 0 0 -22 -90 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 15:30 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-D 34556
26-09-2021 15:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-B    3-0EN REVISION SAN FERNANDO-A 34557
03-10-2021 15:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-D    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 34559
09-10-2021 13:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-B    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-D 34560
09-10-2021 15:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A 34561
10-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-D    0-3CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 34562
10-10-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A 34563
16-10-2021 15:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-B 34564
23-10-2021 13:30 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-B 34558
23-10-2021 16:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-0 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 34565

Grupo/Zona R

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LOMAS-A 6 8 3 +14 +78 3 3 0 0 0
CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 6 6 1 +2 +7 4 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-B 4 3 1 -6 -22 3 1 0 0 0
CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-B 2 1 1 -9 -50 2 0 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 1 3 1 -1 -13 2 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-B 34568
03-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 34569
03-10-2021 16:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-B    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 34570
09-10-2021 13:30 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-B 34571
10-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-B 34574
10-10-2021 13:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-B    0-0SUSPENDIDO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 34573
16-10-2021 15:00 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-B    0-3A CONFIRMAR ATLETICO LOMAS-A 34572
16-10-2021 15:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 34575
23-10-2021 15:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-0 ATLETICO LOMAS-A 34567
23-10-2021 16:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-B 34566

Grupo/Zona S

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-C 7 9 3 +11 +60 4 3 0 0 0
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 6 8 3 +13 +61 3 3 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 5 7 2 +11 +44 3 2 0 0 0
C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-C 4 0 0 -22 -84 4 0 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 2 3 1 -13 -81 4 1 -1 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
25-09-2021 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-C 34576
26-09-2021 15:30 CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-C    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 34577
03-10-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 34579
03-10-2021 15:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-C    0-3CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-C 34580
09-10-2021 13:30 CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-C    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A  (SR) 34581
09-10-2021 15:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-C    0-3CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 34582
10-10-2021 13:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS-C 34583
10-10-2021 15:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-C 34584
16-10-2021 13:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 34578
23-10-2021 16:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-0 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 34585
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona T

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
COMERCIO-A 8 11 3 +20 +100 4 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 7 8 2 +9 +66 4 3 0 0 0
CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A 6 8 4 +7 +42 4 2 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A -1 0 0 -18 -100 3 0 0 0 0
CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A -2 0 0 -18 -108 3 0 -1 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-09-2021 13:30 CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A 34586
26-09-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 34587
02-10-2021 13:30 CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A    0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 34588
03-10-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A  (SR) 34589
03-10-2021 13:30 CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 34590
09-10-2021 13:30 CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 34591
09-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB PRIVADO DEL BOSQUE S.A.-A 34592
10-10-2021 16:30 COMERCIO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS-A 34594
10-10-2021 16:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BANFIELD-A 34593
16-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BANFIELD-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR COMERCIO-A 34595
(SR): sanción reglamentaria