Interclubes - MENORES - 2da. Etapa - Sub-16 Niñas - Enrique Morea (NIVEL A)

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 14 16 5 +18 +69 8 6 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 12 17 5 +20 +115 8 6 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 12 16 5 +16 +91 8 6 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 11 17 6 +20 +94 8 5 0 0 0
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 11 14 3 +6 +27 8 5 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 10 8 2 -15 -34 8 2 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 9 11 6 -4 -22 8 3 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 9 6 3 -19 -93 7 2 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A -3 0 0 -42 -247 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
02-10-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 36166
02-10-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 36165
09-10-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 36168
09-10-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 36167
11-10-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 36171
11-10-2021 09:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 36169
11-10-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 36170
16-10-2021 09:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36173
23-10-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 36174
30-10-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 36179
30-10-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 36178
30-10-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36177
30-10-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 36176
06-11-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36182
06-11-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 36181
06-11-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 36180
06-11-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 36198
13-11-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 36185
13-11-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 36184
13-11-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 36183
20-11-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 36187
20-11-2021 09:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 36186
20-11-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 36200
20-11-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 36199
22-11-2021 09:00 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 36175
22-11-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 36172
27-11-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 36189
27-11-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 36188
04-12-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 36191
04-12-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 36190
11-12-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 36194
11-12-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 36193
11-12-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 36192
18-12-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    3-0CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 36197
18-12-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36196
18-12-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 36195