Interclubes - MENORES - 2da. Etapa - Sub-16 Varones - NIVEL B

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 4 5 2 +5 +16 2 2 0 0 0
CENTRO NAVAL-A 3 2 1 -4 -17 2 1 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 1 1 0 0 +5 1 0 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 1 1 0 -1 -4 1 0 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
03-10-2021 09:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 35655
08-10-2021 09:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-0 ARQUITECTURA-A 35656
10-10-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 35658
10-10-2021 09:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 35657
24-10-2021 09:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 ARQUITECTURA-A 35660
24-10-2021 09:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 35659
31-10-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 35662
31-10-2021 09:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A    0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A 35661
07-11-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 35664
07-11-2021 09:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A    0-0 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 35663
21-11-2021 09:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 35665
22-11-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-0 CENTRO NAVAL-A 35667
22-11-2021 09:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A 35666
28-11-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 35668
05-12-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0 CENTRO NAVAL-A 35670
05-12-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 35669
08-12-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-0 LAS CABAÑAS-A 35672
08-12-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 35671
12-12-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-0 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 35673
19-12-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 35674
26-12-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0 ARQUITECTURA-A 35675

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 4 5 2 +7 +25 2 2 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 4 5 1 +8 +46 2 2 0 0 0
C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 3 3 0 +1 +4 2 1 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 2 2 1 -3 -10 2 0 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 2 2 1 -5 -36 2 1 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 2 1 1 -8 -29 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
03-10-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 36040
03-10-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36027
08-10-2021 09:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 36029
08-10-2021 09:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A  (SR) 36028
10-10-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    0-0 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36041
10-10-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 36031
10-10-2021 09:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 36030
24-10-2021 09:00 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 36032
31-10-2021 09:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-0 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36034
31-10-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-0 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 36033
07-11-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-0 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 36036
07-11-2021 09:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    0-0 INDEPENDIENTE-A 36035
21-11-2021 09:00 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    0-0 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 36038
21-11-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-0 INDEPENDIENTE-A 36037
22-11-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-0 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 36039
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
QUILMES ATLETICO-B 4 5 2 +7 +42 2 2 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 4 3 1 -4 -16 3 1 0 0 0
LOS COOPERARIOS-A 3 4 1 +3 +15 2 1 0 0 0
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 3 3 1 -1 -20 2 1 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 2 2 1 +2 +8 1 1 0 0 0
PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 2 1 0 -7 -29 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
03-10-2021 09:00 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 35543
03-10-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 35542
08-10-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-B 35544
10-10-2021 09:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 35547
10-10-2021 09:00 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 35546
10-10-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 35545
24-10-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-B    0-0 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 35549
24-10-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    0-0 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 35548
31-10-2021 09:00 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-B 35550
07-11-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 LOS COOPERARIOS-A 35552
07-11-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-B    0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 35551
21-11-2021 09:00 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 35554
21-11-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B    0-0 LOS COOPERARIOS-A 35553
22-11-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    0-0 PORTEÑO ATLETICO CLUB-A 35555
28-11-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B    0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-B 35556