Interclubes - MENORES - 2da. Etapa - Sub-16 Varones - NIVEL A

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B 4 5 2 +5 +11 2 2 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 4 5 1 +8 +32 2 2 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 3 4 1 +4 +32 2 1 0 0 0
C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 3 3 1 0 +12 2 1 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 1 1 1 -2 -8 1 0 0 0 0
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 1 0 0 -3 -7 1 0 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 0 0 0 -6 -36 1 0 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A -1 0 0 -6 -36 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
03-10-2021 09:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 35601
03-10-2021 09:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 35600
03-10-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 35599
08-10-2021 09:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 35602
10-10-2021 09:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 35604
10-10-2021 09:00 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 35603
24-10-2021 09:00 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 35608
24-10-2021 09:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 35607
24-10-2021 09:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B    0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 35606
24-10-2021 09:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 35605
31-10-2021 09:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B 35611
31-10-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    0-0 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 35610
31-10-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 35609
07-11-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-0 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 35613
07-11-2021 09:00 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 35612
21-11-2021 09:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 35615
21-11-2021 09:00 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B 35614
22-11-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    0-0 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 35616
28-11-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-0 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 35618
28-11-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 35617
05-12-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-0 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 35620
05-12-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 35619
08-12-2021 09:00 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 35621
12-12-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 35623
12-12-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B 35622
19-12-2021 09:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 35625
19-12-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-B 35624
26-12-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 35626
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 6 6 2 +6 +27 3 3 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 3 4 2 +4 +16 2 1 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 2 3 1 +6 +23 1 1 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 2 3 1 +6 +18 1 1 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 2 0 0 -12 -44 2 0 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 1 1 0 -1 -6 1 0 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 1 1 0 -3 -11 1 0 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 1 0 0 -6 -23 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
03-10-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 35628
03-10-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 35627
08-10-2021 09:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 35630
08-10-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 35629
10-10-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 35632
10-10-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 35631
24-10-2021 09:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-0 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 35633
24-10-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A    0-0SUSPENDIDO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 35634
31-10-2021 09:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 35637
31-10-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-0 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 35636
31-10-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A    0-0 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 35635
07-11-2021 09:00 COMERCIO-A    0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-A 35640
07-11-2021 09:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-0 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 35639
07-11-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 35638
21-11-2021 09:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 35641
21-11-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 35642
22-11-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 35644
22-11-2021 09:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 35643
28-11-2021 09:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-A 35647
28-11-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-0 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 35646
28-11-2021 09:00 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 COMERCIO-A 35645
05-12-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 35649
05-12-2021 09:00 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 35648
08-12-2021 09:00 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0 COMERCIO-A 35650
12-12-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    0-0 COMERCIO-A 35651
19-12-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-0 QUILMES ATLETICO-A 35653
19-12-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    0-0 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 35652
26-12-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 35654

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LANUS-A 6 8 2 +13 +52 3 3 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 5 6 2 +5 +22 3 2 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 4 6 2 +11 +43 2 2 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 2 1 1 -8 -39 2 0 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 2 0 0 -11 -43 2 0 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 1 0 0 -5 -17 1 0 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 1 0 0 -5 -18 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
03-10-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 35559
03-10-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 35558
03-10-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 35557
08-10-2021 09:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 35561
08-10-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 35560
10-10-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 35563
10-10-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 35562
24-10-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 35566
24-10-2021 09:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 35565
24-10-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 35564
31-10-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    0-0 RIVER PLATE-A 35569
31-10-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 35568
31-10-2021 09:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 35567
07-11-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 35572
07-11-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    0-0 ATLETICO LANUS-A 35571
07-11-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    0-0 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 35570
21-11-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 35573
08-12-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 35575
08-12-2021 09:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 35574
12-12-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0 RIVER PLATE-A 35576
19-12-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0 ATLETICO LANUS-A 35577

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 4 6 2 +12 +57 2 2 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B 4 3 1 -5 -9 3 1 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 2 3 1 +6 +19 1 1 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 2 2 1 +1 -4 1 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 2 1 0 -8 -33 2 0 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 1 0 0 -6 -30 1 0 0 0 0
ARQUITECTURA-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
03-10-2021 09:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 35579
03-10-2021 09:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B 35578
08-10-2021 09:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 35581
08-10-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 35580
10-10-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 35582
24-10-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-0 NAUTICO QUILMES-A 35585
24-10-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B    0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 35584
24-10-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-0 ARQUITECTURA-A 35583
31-10-2021 09:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 ARQUITECTURA-A 35587
31-10-2021 09:00 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    0-0 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 35586
07-11-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-0 ARQUITECTURA-A 35589
07-11-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B 35588
21-11-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-0 NAUTICO QUILMES-A 35592
21-11-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-B 35591
21-11-2021 09:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0 SAN FERNANDO-A 35590
22-11-2021 09:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A 35594
22-11-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-0 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 35593
28-11-2021 09:00 ARQUITECTURA-A    0-0 NAUTICO QUILMES-A 35596
28-11-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-0 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 35595
05-12-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-0 SAN FERNANDO-A 35597
08-12-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A 35598