Interclubes - MENORES - 2da. Etapa - Sub-14 Varones  - NIVEL A

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 4 6 2 +12 +69 2 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 3 6 2 +5 +26 3 2 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 3 3 1 0 -5 2 1 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 2 3 1 +6 +31 1 1 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 1 0 0 -5 -21 1 0 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 1 0 0 -18 -100 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
02-10-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 36307
09-10-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 36308
09-10-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 36309
11-10-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 36310
11-10-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 36311
16-10-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    0-0SUSPENDIDO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 36313
16-10-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 36312
23-10-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 36314
30-10-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 36315
30-10-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 36316
06-11-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 36317
13-11-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    0-0 RIVER PLATE-A 36318
20-11-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 RIVER PLATE-A 36319
27-11-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-0 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 36320
11-12-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-0 RIVER PLATE-A 36321

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 4 4 2 +6 +33 2 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 4 4 1 -1 -2 3 1 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 3 6 2 +6 +22 3 2 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 3 4 1 +3 +20 2 1 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 3 1 0 -15 -78 3 0 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 2 2 1 +1 +5 1 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
02-10-2021 09:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 36372
09-10-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 36373
09-10-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 36374
09-10-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 36385
11-10-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 36384
16-10-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 36375
16-10-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 36376
23-10-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 36378
23-10-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-0 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 36377
30-10-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-0 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 36379
06-11-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-0 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 36380
06-11-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 36371
13-11-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 36381
20-11-2021 09:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    0-0 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 36382
22-11-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 36383

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 6 8 3 +14 +81 3 3 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 4 6 2 +12 +65 2 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 4 0 0 -22 -98 4 0 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 3 4 1 +4 +13 2 1 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 1 3 1 -2 -26 2 1 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 1 0 0 -6 -35 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
02-10-2021 09:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 36322
02-10-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 36323
09-10-2021 09:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 36324
11-10-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 36325
16-10-2021 09:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 36329
16-10-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 36327
16-10-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-3A CONFIRMAR BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36328
23-10-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 36330
23-10-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A 36331
30-10-2021 09:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A 36332
06-11-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0 BA.NA.DE.-A 36333
06-11-2021 09:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36334
13-11-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 36326
13-11-2021 09:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-0 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 36335
04-12-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36336