Interclubes - MENORES - 2da. Etapa - Sub-14 Varones  - Enrique Morea (NIVEL A)

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RIVER PLATE-A 9 12 4 +17 +86 5 4 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 8 10 2 +10 +54 5 3 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 8 9 4 +6 +26 5 3 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 8 7 3 +1 +12 5 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 5 6 2 -7 -27 5 2 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 3 1 0 -27 -151 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
02-10-2021 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 36307
09-10-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 36308
09-10-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 36309
11-10-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 36310
11-10-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 36311
16-10-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 36312
30-10-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 36315
30-10-2021 09:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 36316
06-11-2021 09:00 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 36314
06-11-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 36317
13-11-2021 09:00 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 36318
20-11-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 36319
27-11-2021 09:00 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 36320
27-11-2021 11:00 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 36313
11-12-2021 09:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 36321

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 9 10 4 +10 +58 5 4 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 8 9 1 +3 +8 5 3 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 7 10 2 +10 +40 5 4 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 7 7 5 -1 -3 5 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 7 7 2 +1 +10 5 2 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 3 2 1 -23 -113 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
02-10-2021 09:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 36372
09-10-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 36385
09-10-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 36373
09-10-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 36374
11-10-2021 09:00 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 36384
16-10-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 36375
16-10-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 36376
23-10-2021 09:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 36377
30-10-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 36378
30-10-2021 09:00 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 36379
06-11-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 36380
06-11-2021 09:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 36371
13-11-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 36381
20-11-2021 09:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 36382
22-11-2021 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 36383

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 10 12 4 +18 +112 5 5 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 9 13 4 +22 +76 5 4 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 8 10 3 +10 +68 5 3 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 6 5 2 -9 -49 5 1 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 5 5 2 -13 -79 5 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 5 0 0 -28 -128 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
02-10-2021 09:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 36322
02-10-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 36323
09-10-2021 09:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 36324
11-10-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 36325
16-10-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 36327
16-10-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36328
16-10-2021 09:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 36329
30-10-2021 09:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 36332
06-11-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 36333
06-11-2021 09:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36334
13-11-2021 09:00 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 36335
20-11-2021 09:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 36331
27-11-2021 09:00 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 36330
04-12-2021 09:00 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 36336
11-12-2021 09:00 BA.NA.DE.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 36326

Grupo/Zona Campeonato

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1+S2 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 4 5 3 +8 +34 2 2 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 3 3 3 +1 +7 2 1 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 2 1 0 -9 -41 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
26-03-2022 09:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 37760
27-03-2022 09:00 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 37761
02-04-2022 09:00 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 37762