Interclubes - Interclub Vets 2do Semestre - Damas +55 - Segunda

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 12 15 5 +23 +95 6 6 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 11 15 6 +25 +111 6 5 0 0 0
CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 8 9 3 +5 +29 5 3 0 0 0
BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 8 9 3 +4 +2 5 3 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 8 6 2 -13 -35 6 2 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 7 5 1 -12 -47 6 1 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 6 1 0 -32 -155 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
15-08-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 32325
15-08-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 32326
15-08-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 32327
22-08-2021 13:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    3-0EN REVISION ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 32329
22-08-2021 15:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 32328
29-08-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 32330
29-08-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 32331
05-09-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 32332
05-09-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 32333
05-09-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 32334
19-09-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 32335
19-09-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 32336
26-09-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 32338
26-09-2021 13:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 32339
26-09-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 32340
03-10-2021 13:30 CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 32341
03-10-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 32342
03-10-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 32343
10-10-2021 13:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 32344
10-10-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 32345
31-10-2021 15:30 BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA-A 32337

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 12 15 5 +22 +110 6 6 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 9 12 4 +14 +60 5 4 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 9 11 4 +14 +56 5 4 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 9 10 4 +5 +24 6 3 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-B 8 7 1 -6 -37 6 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 7 5 2 -17 -87 6 1 0 0 0
CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 6 0 0 -32 -126 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
15-08-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 32346
15-08-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 32347
22-08-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 32348
22-08-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 32349
22-08-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 32350
29-08-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 32351
29-08-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 32352
29-08-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 32353
05-09-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B 32354
05-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 32355
05-09-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 32356
19-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 32357
19-09-2021 13:30 BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B 32358
26-09-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B 32360
26-09-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 32361
26-09-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 32362
03-10-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 32363
03-10-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 32364
03-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.-A 32365
10-10-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-B 32366
24-10-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 32359

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 12 13 5 +17 +87 6 6 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 11 12 5 +11 +66 6 5 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-B 10 11 3 +7 +13 6 4 0 0 0
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 9 10 4 +5 +32 6 3 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 7 7 2 -8 -34 6 2 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 7 6 0 -9 -44 6 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 4 4 2 -23 -120 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
15-08-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 32367
15-08-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 32368
15-08-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 32369
22-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 32370
22-08-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 32371
22-08-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 32372
29-08-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 32373
29-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 32375
29-08-2021 15:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 32374
05-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 32377
05-09-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 32378
05-09-2021 15:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A  (SR) 32376
19-09-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 32379
19-09-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 32380
19-09-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 32381
26-09-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 32382
26-09-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 32383
26-09-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 32384
03-10-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 32385
03-10-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 32386
03-10-2021 15:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 32387
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 11 13 5 +15 +69 6 5 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 11 12 1 +11 +54 6 5 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 10 10 5 +2 +3 6 4 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 9 10 4 +3 -4 6 3 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOMAS-A 8 7 3 -5 -24 6 2 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 6 6 2 -6 -11 5 1 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 5 2 0 -20 -87 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
15-08-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 32388
15-08-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOMAS-A 32389
15-08-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 32390
22-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 32391
22-08-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 32393
22-08-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 32392
29-08-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 32395
29-08-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 32396
29-08-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOMAS-A 32394
05-09-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 32397
05-09-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 32398
05-09-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 32399
19-09-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 32400
19-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 32401
19-09-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 32402
26-09-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 32403
26-09-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 32404
26-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOMAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 32405
03-10-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 32406
03-10-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOMAS-A 32408
24-10-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 32407

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 9 12 4 +15 +49 5 4 0 0 0
CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 8 9 3 +8 +40 5 3 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 8 8 3 +1 -1 5 3 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 8 7 2 -3 -6 5 3 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 7 7 3 -1 -3 5 2 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C 5 2 0 -20 -79 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
15-08-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 32409
15-08-2021 13:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 32411
15-08-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 32410
22-08-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 32412
22-08-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 32413
22-08-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C 32414
29-08-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 32415
29-08-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 32416
05-09-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 32417
05-09-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 32418
19-09-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 32419
19-09-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C 32420
19-09-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 32421
26-09-2021 13:30 CIRCULO TROVADOR-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 32422
03-10-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-C    0-3CONFIRMADO CIRCULO TROVADOR-A 32423

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SAN FERNANDO-A 10 15 5 +28 +126 5 5 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 9 10 3 +12 +52 5 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 7 7 4 -2 -19 5 2 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 7 7 1 -2 -18 5 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO BERNAL-A 7 5 1 -11 -46 5 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 5 1 1 -25 -95 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
15-08-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 32424
15-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 32425
22-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A 32428
22-08-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 32427
22-08-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 32426
29-08-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 32429
29-08-2021 13:30 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 32431
29-08-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A 32430
05-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 32432
05-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 32433
05-09-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 32434
19-09-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 32435
19-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 32437
19-09-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 32436
26-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 32438