Interclubes - Interclub Vets 2do Semestre - Caballeros Vets +75 - Unica

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SAN FERNANDO-A 13 17 7 +23 +86 7 6 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 12 16 5 +28 +144 6 6 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 11 12 3 +7 +25 7 4 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 11 10 2 -2 -13 7 4 0 0 0
LOS COOPERARIOS-A 9 10 1 +5 +51 6 3 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-A 7 4 3 -18 -85 6 1 0 0 0
GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 7 4 2 -22 -91 6 1 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A RETIRADO 3 2 2 -21 -117 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
20-08-2021 13:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 32618
20-08-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A RETIRADO   1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 32619
20-08-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 32620
20-08-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 32621
27-08-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 32623
27-08-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 32624
27-08-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A RETIRADO32622
03-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 32625
03-09-2021 13:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 32626
03-09-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A RETIRADO   1-2CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 32627
03-09-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 32628
10-09-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 32629
10-09-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 32630
10-09-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A RETIRADO   0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 32632
17-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 32633
17-09-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 32634
17-09-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 32635
17-09-2021 13:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A RETIRADO32636
24-09-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 32638
24-09-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 32639
24-09-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A 32640
24-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A RETIRADO32637
01-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LANUS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 32641
01-10-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 32642
01-10-2021 13:30 GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A RETIRADO32643
08-10-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A 32644
08-10-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A 32645
22-10-2021 13:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 32631

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 10 14 5 +26 +130 5 5 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 10 12 4 +12 +47 6 4 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 9 12 4 +16 +84 5 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 8 9 2 +1 -12 6 4 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 6 8 2 +11 +68 4 2 0 0 0
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 6 4 2 -16 -66 5 1 0 0 0
QUILMES LAWN TENNIS-A RETIRADO 3 0 0 -29 -140 5 0 0 0 0
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 2 1 1 -21 -111 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
20-08-2021 13:30 QUILMES LAWN TENNIS-A RETIRADO   0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 32646
20-08-2021 13:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 32647
20-08-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 32648
27-08-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 32649
27-08-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 32650
27-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES LAWN TENNIS-A RETIRADO32651
03-09-2021 13:30 QUILMES LAWN TENNIS-A RETIRADO   0-0SUSPENDIDO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 32654
03-09-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 32652
03-09-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 32653
03-09-2021 13:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 32655
10-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 32657
17-09-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 32658
17-09-2021 13:30 QUILMES LAWN TENNIS-A RETIRADO   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 32659
24-09-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 32660
24-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 32661
24-09-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES LAWN TENNIS-A RETIRADO32662
01-10-2021 13:30 QUILMES LAWN TENNIS-A RETIRADO   0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 32663
01-10-2021 13:30 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 32664
01-10-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 32665
08-10-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 32666
15-10-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 32667
15-10-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0 QUILMES LAWN TENNIS-A RETIRADO32668
22-10-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-0 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 32669
22-10-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    0-0 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 32670
29-10-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 32656
29-10-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-0 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 32671
29-10-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    0-0 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 32672
05-11-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-0 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 32673