Interclubes - Interclub Vets 2do Semestre - Caballeros Vets +65 - Segunda

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 13 15 5 +15 +71 7 6 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 12 13 6 +10 +52 7 5 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 12 12 3 +5 +23 7 5 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A 10 13 5 +11 +44 7 3 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 10 10 3 -2 -14 7 3 0 0 0
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 9 8 1 -8 -28 7 2 0 0 0
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 8 5 1 -16 -80 6 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 7 5 3 -15 -68 6 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-08-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 31823
14-08-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 31824
14-08-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31825
14-08-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31826
21-08-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 31829
21-08-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 31830
21-08-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31827
21-08-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 31828
28-08-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 31831
28-08-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 31832
28-08-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 31833
28-08-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 31834
04-09-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 31835
04-09-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 31836
04-09-2021 13:30 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 31837
04-09-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31838
11-09-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 31839
11-09-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31841
11-09-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 31842
18-09-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 31843
18-09-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 31844
18-09-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31845
18-09-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31846
25-09-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31847
25-09-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 31848
25-09-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 31850
16-10-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    2-1CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 31849
23-10-2021 15:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31840

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 12 16 5 +23 +113 7 5 0 0 0
A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 11 13 5 +15 +67 6 5 0 0 0
BA.NA.DE.-A 10 11 5 +7 +34 6 4 0 0 0
TENILUDIUS-A 10 10 2 -4 -43 7 3 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 10 9 2 +1 +27 6 4 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 8 5 0 -21 -110 7 1 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 7 7 3 +4 +29 4 3 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 5 4 3 -25 -117 7 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-08-2021 13:30 A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 32942
14-08-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 32943
14-08-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 32944
21-08-2021 13:30 A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A 32945
21-08-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 32946
21-08-2021 13:30 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 32947
28-08-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A 32948
28-08-2021 15:30 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 32949
28-08-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 32950
04-09-2021 13:30 A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 32951
04-09-2021 15:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A 32954
04-09-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 32952
11-09-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 32956
11-09-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 32957
11-09-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 32955
18-09-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 32958
18-09-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 32959
18-09-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 32960
18-09-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 32961
25-09-2021 13:30 A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 32962
25-09-2021 13:30 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 32963
25-09-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A 32964
25-09-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 32965
16-10-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    2-1A CONFIRMAR CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 32967
16-10-2021 15:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 32968
23-10-2021 15:00 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-0 A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 32969
30-10-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 32953
06-11-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 32966