Interclubes - Juniors 2021 - C+25 y D+30 - Damas +30 Juniors - Intermedia

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 10 14 5 +18 +65 6 5 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 10 14 4 +18 +78 6 5 0 0 0
ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 10 11 3 +2 0 7 4 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 10 10 5 +5 +30 6 4 0 0 0
CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 10 8 4 -9 -20 7 3 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 7 6 1 -5 -10 5 2 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 6 6 2 -7 -32 5 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A 5 3 0 -22 -111 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-08-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 31971
14-08-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 31972
21-08-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 31973
21-08-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A 31974
21-08-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 31975
28-08-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 31976
28-08-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31978
28-08-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31977
04-09-2021 13:30 ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31979
04-09-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 31981
04-09-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A 31982
04-09-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 31980
11-09-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 31983
11-09-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A 31984
11-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 31985
18-09-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A  (SR) 31986
18-09-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 31988
18-09-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A 31987
25-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. DEF. DE MORENO-A 31989
25-09-2021 13:30 CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 31990
25-09-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31991
09-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 31995
09-10-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A  (SR) 31996
16-10-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0A CONFIRMAR SAN FERNANDO-A 31997
23-10-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31998
30-10-2021 13:30 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31992
30-10-2021 15:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO COMERCIO-A 31994
06-11-2021 15:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 31993
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 10 14 4 +24 +120 5 5 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 9 8 4 -3 -17 6 3 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 9 7 0 -7 -53 6 3 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 8 10 4 +17 +98 4 4 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 7 7 3 -2 -6 5 2 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 6 5 2 -11 -53 5 1 0 0 0
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 5 3 1 -18 -89 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-08-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 32000
14-08-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 31999
21-08-2021 13:30 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 32002
21-08-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 32001
21-08-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 32003
28-08-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 32005
28-08-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 32006
28-08-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 32004
04-09-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 32007
04-09-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 32008
11-09-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 32009
18-09-2021 13:30 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 32011
18-09-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 32013
25-09-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 32014
25-09-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 32015
25-09-2021 13:30 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 32016
02-10-2021 15:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 32017
09-10-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 32019
23-10-2021 15:00 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 32010
30-10-2021 15:00 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ARGENTINOS JUNIORS-A 32018
06-11-2021 15:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 32012