Interclubes - Juniors 2021 - C+25 y D+30 - Damas +30 Juniors - Segunda

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 11 14 5 +18 +94 6 5 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 9 11 2 +16 +78 5 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 8 10 3 +16 +57 4 4 0 0 0
REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 7 8 4 +1 -9 5 2 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 7 5 3 -10 -31 5 2 0 0 0
F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 6 5 2 -10 -45 5 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-D 6 1 0 -31 -144 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-08-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 31851
14-08-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-D    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 31852
14-08-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 31853
21-08-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 31854
21-08-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    2-1CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31855
21-08-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-D 31856
28-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31857
28-08-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-D 31858
28-08-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 31859
04-09-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-D    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 31860
11-09-2021 13:30 REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 31864
11-09-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-D    0-3CONFIRMADO F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A 31865
11-09-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 31863
18-09-2021 13:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 31866
18-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 31868
18-09-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 31867
25-09-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 31871
25-09-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-D 31869
23-10-2021 15:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS AVELLANEDA-A 31870
23-10-2021 16:30 F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 31861
30-10-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 31862

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 12 17 6 +31 +145 6 6 0 0 0
EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 11 16 5 +29 +130 6 5 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-B 9 8 3 -5 -29 6 3 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 9 8 1 -3 -1 6 3 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 8 7 4 -11 -45 6 2 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 8 7 2 -9 -47 6 2 0 0 0
ITALIANO-B 4 0 0 -32 -153 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-08-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 31872
14-08-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 31873
14-08-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 31874
21-08-2021 13:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 31875
21-08-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 31876
21-08-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B    3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-B 31877
28-08-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 31878
28-08-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 31879
28-08-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 31880
04-09-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-B 31881
04-09-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 31882
04-09-2021 13:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A 31883
11-09-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 31885
11-09-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 31886
11-09-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A 31884
18-09-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 31887
18-09-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 31888
18-09-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-B    0-3CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 31889
25-09-2021 13:30 EL PLATA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-B 31891
25-09-2021 13:30 MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 31892
25-09-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 31890

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 11 14 5 +21 +101 6 5 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-C 10 11 2 +6 +24 6 4 0 0 0
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 10 10 5 +1 -12 6 4 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D 9 9 1 +2 +24 6 3 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 8 9 4 -1 -7 6 2 0 0 0
BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 7 7 3 -6 -26 6 2 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B 7 3 1 -23 -104 6 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-08-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D    3-0CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A  (SR) 31893
14-08-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B 31894
21-08-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B    2-1CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 31897
21-08-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 31896
21-08-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-C    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D 31895
28-08-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 31899
28-08-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D 31900
28-08-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-C 31898
04-09-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 31901
04-09-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 31903
04-09-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D 31902
11-09-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D    2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31905
11-09-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-C 31906
11-09-2021 15:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B 31904
18-09-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 31907
18-09-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-B 31909
18-09-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-C    1-2CONFIRMADO BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A 31908
25-09-2021 13:30 BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31910
25-09-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-D    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 31912
25-09-2021 15:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-C 31911
16-10-2021 16:30 LAS CABAÑAS-C    2-1A CONFIRMAR FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 31913
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 10 13 5 +21 +106 5 5 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 10 13 5 +20 +106 5 5 0 0 0
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 10 12 3 +10 +46 6 4 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 9 12 3 +13 +57 6 3 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 8 7 3 -6 -19 6 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO BERNAL-A 7 3 1 -23 -102 6 1 0 0 0
QUILMES ATLETICO-A -3 0 0 -35 -194 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-08-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 31914
14-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 31916
14-08-2021 15:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A  (SR) 31915
21-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 31917
21-08-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 31918
21-08-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 31919
28-08-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 31920
28-08-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 31921
28-08-2021 15:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A 31922
04-09-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 31923
04-09-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A 31924
04-09-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 31925
11-09-2021 15:30 ITALIANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 31928
18-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO BERNAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 31930
18-09-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO QUILMES ATLETICO-A 31931
25-09-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 31933
25-09-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 31934
25-09-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 31932
16-10-2021 13:30 QUILMES ATLETICO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO BERNAL-A 31926
16-10-2021 15:00 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2A CONFIRMAR ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 31927
23-10-2021 16:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ITALIANO-A 31929
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 12 18 6 +35 +182 6 6 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 11 14 5 +20 +97 6 5 0 0 0
CENTRO NAVAL-A 10 10 3 +2 +27 6 4 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 9 8 3 -4 -35 6 3 0 0 0
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 8 7 2 -4 -23 6 2 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C 7 5 2 -17 -88 6 1 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 4 1 0 -32 -160 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-08-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 31935
14-08-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 31936
14-08-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 31937
21-08-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C 31938
21-08-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 31939
21-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 31940
28-08-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 31941
28-08-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 31942
28-08-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 31943
04-09-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 31944
04-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C 31945
04-09-2021 13:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 31946
11-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 31947
11-09-2021 13:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 31948
11-09-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C 31949
18-09-2021 13:30 CENTRO NAVAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 31950
18-09-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 31951
18-09-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-C    0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 31952
25-09-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 31953
25-09-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A 31954
25-09-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 31955

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
BA.NA.DE.-A 9 13 5 +19 +77 5 4 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 8 10 3 +9 +51 5 3 0 0 0
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B 7 8 3 +4 +19 5 3 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 6 4 1 -10 -50 4 2 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 5 4 2 -8 -37 4 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 5 3 0 -14 -60 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B 31956
14-08-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 31957
21-08-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31958
21-08-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 31959
21-08-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 31960
28-08-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 31961
28-08-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO BA.NA.DE.-A 31963
28-08-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B    0-3CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B 31962
04-09-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 31964
04-09-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 31966
04-09-2021 15:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B    3-0CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A  (SR) 31965
11-09-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B 31967
11-09-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 31968
11-09-2021 13:30 BA.NA.DE.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-B 31969
30-10-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 31970
(SR): sanción reglamentaria