Interclubes - Interclub Juniors 2021 - Caballeros 19-39 - Tercera

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 5 5 1 +1 +3 3 2 0 0 0
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 4 5 2 +8 +30 2 2 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 4 5 1 +9 +34 2 2 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 3 3 0 0 +2 2 1 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B 2 2 2 -4 -13 2 0 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 2 1 1 -8 -31 2 0 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 1 0 0 -6 -25 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B   1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A29687
02-05-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A29694
02-05-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A29693
09-05-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B   1-2CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A29696
09-05-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A29695
16-05-2021 15:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A29698
16-05-2021 15:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A29697
23-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B29700
23-05-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A29699
30-05-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A29701
30-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A29702
06-06-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   0-0 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A29703
06-06-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A   0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A29704
06-06-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B29705
06-06-2021 15:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A29690
13-06-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A29707
13-06-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A29692
13-06-2021 15:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   0-0 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B29706
27-06-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A29691
27-06-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A29689
11-07-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A29688

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A 6 7 3 +10 +50 3 3 0 0 0
COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 5 7 2 +9 +50 3 2 0 0 0
TENILUDIUS-A 5 5 2 +1 -3 3 2 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 4 5 2 +7 +30 2 2 0 0 0
C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 3 3 0 -4 -6 3 0 0 0 0
CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 2 1 0 -6 -24 2 0 0 0 0
ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 1 2 1 -17 -97 4 1 -1 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A  (SR)29395
11-04-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A29394
02-05-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A29404
02-05-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A29403
02-05-2021 15:30 TENILUDIUS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A29402
09-05-2021 13:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A   0-3CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A29407
09-05-2021 13:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A29406
09-05-2021 13:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A29405
16-05-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-A   0-3A CONFIRMAR COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A29409
16-05-2021 13:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A29408
23-05-2021 13:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A   0-0 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A29412
23-05-2021 13:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A   0-0 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A29411
23-05-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A   0-0 TENILUDIUS-A29410
30-05-2021 13:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A29399
30-05-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A29413
30-05-2021 13:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TENILUDIUS-A29397
06-06-2021 13:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A29398
06-06-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A29414
13-06-2021 13:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A29400
13-06-2021 13:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A29396
27-06-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A29401
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
COMERCIO-A 6 6 2 +7 +24 3 3 0 0 0
LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C 6 5 2 -4 -28 4 2 0 0 0
CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 4 6 2 +10 +44 2 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 3 3 1 -6 -16 3 0 0 0 0
OASIS TENIS CLUB-A 2 1 0 -6 -25 2 0 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 1 1 1 -3 -9 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C29415
18-04-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C29418
02-05-2021 13:30 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A29420
02-05-2021 15:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C   1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A29422
09-05-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A29425
09-05-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C   2-1CONFIRMADO OASIS TENIS CLUB-A29424
09-05-2021 15:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A29423
16-05-2021 15:30 COMERCIO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A29426
23-05-2021 13:30 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO COMERCIO-A29417
23-05-2021 13:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A29416
30-05-2021 13:30 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A29419
30-05-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A   0-0 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A29427
06-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A29421
20-06-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A29428
27-06-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C29429

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B 6 9 3 +15 +63 3 3 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 6 7 3 +12 +59 3 3 0 0 0
TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 4 4 1 -2 +8 3 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 4 3 1 -5 -27 3 1 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 2 1 0 -8 -35 2 0 0 0 0
COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B 0 0 0 -12 -68 2 0 -1 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B29800
11-04-2021 15:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A29801
25-04-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B29806
02-05-2021 13:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A29807
02-05-2021 13:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A29808
09-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B29809
09-05-2021 15:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B29810
16-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A29811
23-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-0 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A29812
23-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A   0-0 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A29813
30-05-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B   0-0 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B29814
06-06-2021 13:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B29805
13-06-2021 13:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A29802
13-06-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A29803
13-06-2021 15:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A29804
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 4 6 2 +12 +61 2 2 0 0 0
CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 4 4 1 -2 -19 3 1 0 0 0
RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 2 3 1 +6 +26 1 1 0 0 0
VILLA REAL TENIS-A 2 2 1 -10 -56 3 1 -1 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B 2 0 0 -12 -44 2 0 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B29785
11-04-2021 15:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A29786
18-04-2021 13:30 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B29789
02-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B   3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B29793
02-05-2021 13:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A29794
09-05-2021 13:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A   0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C29796
16-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C   3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B29797
23-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C   0-0 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A29798
23-05-2021 15:30 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B29795
30-05-2021 13:30 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C29791
30-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B   0-0 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A29799
06-06-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C29787
06-06-2021 15:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A29792
13-06-2021 13:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A29788
11-07-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A29790
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A 7 8 4 +7 +34 4 3 0 0 0
Club Leloir Tenis-A 6 8 2 +14 +80 3 3 0 0 0
DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A 5 6 2 +6 +23 3 2 0 0 0
C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 4 5 2 +8 +42 2 2 0 0 0
CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A 3 1 0 -20 -94 4 0 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 2 2 0 -15 -85 4 0 -1 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A29462
11-04-2021 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A29461
18-04-2021 13:30 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A29464
02-05-2021 13:30 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A29468
02-05-2021 13:30 DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A29467
02-05-2021 15:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A29466
09-05-2021 13:30 DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A29471
09-05-2021 15:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A  (SR)   0-3CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A29470
09-05-2021 15:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A  (SR)29469
16-05-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A29472
23-05-2021 13:30 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A29465
23-05-2021 15:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A   0-0 DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A29473
30-05-2021 13:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A29460
06-06-2021 15:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A29463
06-06-2021 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A   0-0 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A29474
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona G

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 10 13 5 +20 +77 5 5 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 5 5 2 +4 +21 3 2 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 3 3 1 -1 -5 2 1 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 3 2 0 -9 -32 3 0 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 2 1 0 -9 -38 2 0 0 0 0
RACING CLUB-A 1 0 0 -5 -23 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A29476
11-04-2021 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A29475
18-04-2021 15:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A29478
25-04-2021 15:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A29479
02-05-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A29480
16-05-2021 13:30 RACING CLUB-A   0-3A CONFIRMAR URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A29481
16-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A29482
16-05-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR SAN FERNANDO-A29483
23-05-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-0 RACING CLUB-A29485
23-05-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0 SAN FERNANDO-A29484
30-05-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-0 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A29486
06-06-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0 RACING CLUB-A29487
13-06-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0 RACING CLUB-A29488
20-06-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A29489
27-06-2021 15:30 RACING CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-A29477

Grupo/Zona H

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 5 6 2 +7 +42 3 2 0 0 0
CLUB MORON-A 4 5 2 +9 +55 2 3 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 3 4 1 +3 +7 2 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-B 1 0 0 -6 -19 1 0 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 1 0 0 -6 -26 1 0 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A -2 0 0 -12 -72 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A29657
18-04-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   0-0SUSPENDIDO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A29659
02-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A29664
02-05-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A29663
02-05-2021 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B29665
09-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B   0-0 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A29666
09-05-2021 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   0-3CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A29667
16-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-3A CONFIRMAR SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A29668
23-05-2021 15:30 CLUB MORON-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B29662
23-05-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-0 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A29669
30-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B29660
06-06-2021 13:30 CLUB MORON-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B29658
06-06-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A29661
20-06-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B   0-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B29670
27-06-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B   0-0 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A29671

Grupo/Zona I

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 7 10 3 +14 +61 4 3 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 5 5 2 -1 +1 3 2 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 4 5 2 +5 +20 2 2 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 3 3 1 +3 +7 2 1 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 3 0 0 -15 -63 3 0 0 0 0
Club Leloir Tenis-B 2 1 0 -6 -26 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A29505
18-04-2021 15:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A29506
02-05-2021 15:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A29511
02-05-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A29510
09-05-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-B   1-2CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A29514
09-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A29513
09-05-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A29512
16-05-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0SUSPENDIDO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A29515
16-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-B29516
23-05-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO RIVER PLATE-A29508
23-05-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 Club Leloir Tenis-B29517
30-05-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A   0-0 Club Leloir Tenis-B29518
30-05-2021 15:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A29509
06-06-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A   0-0 REGATAS L AVIRON-A29519
13-06-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A29507

Grupo/Zona J

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 7 7 3 +3 +8 4 4 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 5 7 2 +8 +30 3 2 0 0 0
TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A 3 3 1 +1 +11 2 1 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 3 3 1 0 -6 2 2 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 2 1 0 -7 -28 2 0 0 0 0
LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B 1 0 0 -5 -15 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A29521
18-04-2021 13:30 TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A29524
25-04-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B29527
25-04-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A29525
02-05-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A29529
09-05-2021 13:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B29531
09-05-2021 13:30 TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A29530
09-05-2021 15:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A29532
16-05-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   2-1A CONFIRMAR LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B29533
23-05-2021 15:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B   0-0 TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A29534
23-05-2021 15:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A29528
30-05-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A29523
30-05-2021 13:30 TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A29520
06-06-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A29522
06-06-2021 15:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A29526