Interclubes - Interclub Juniors 2021 - Caballeros 19-39 - Tercera

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 12 14 6 +21 +100 6 6 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 10 12 3 +12 +61 6 4 0 0 0
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 8 9 3 +5 +36 5 3 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B 6 8 4 -6 -24 6 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 6 6 1 -11 -63 6 2 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 6 5 2 -10 -36 5 1 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 3 6 1 -11 -74 6 2 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 29687
02-05-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 29694
02-05-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 29693
09-05-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B    1-2CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 29696
09-05-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 29695
16-05-2021 15:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 29697
16-05-2021 15:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 29698
13-06-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 29692
13-06-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 29707
13-06-2021 15:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B 29706
21-06-2021 15:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 29704
27-06-2021 13:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 29691
27-06-2021 15:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 29689
04-07-2021 13:30 SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B 29705
04-07-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 29699
11-07-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B 29700
11-07-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 29688
11-07-2021 15:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 29703
18-07-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)-A 29702
18-07-2021 15:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 29701
01-08-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 29690
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A 11 13 5 +14 +69 6 5 0 0 0
COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 10 13 3 +13 +55 6 4 0 0 0
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 9 10 4 +8 +25 5 4 0 0 0
TENILUDIUS-A 8 9 4 +7 +17 5 3 0 0 0
CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 7 5 1 -10 -14 6 1 0 0 0
C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 6 8 2 -4 -8 6 2 0 0 0
ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 3 2 1 -28 -144 6 1 -1 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A  (SR) 29395
11-04-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 29394
02-05-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 29404
02-05-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 29403
02-05-2021 15:30 TENILUDIUS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 29402
09-05-2021 13:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A 29407
09-05-2021 13:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 29406
09-05-2021 13:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A 29405
16-05-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 29409
16-05-2021 13:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A 29408
13-06-2021 13:30 CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A    0-3CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A 29400
13-06-2021 13:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 29396
21-06-2021 13:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 29398
21-06-2021 15:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A 29397
04-07-2021 13:30 ABRIL CLUB DE CAMPO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A 29412
04-07-2021 13:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 29411
04-07-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TENILUDIUS-A 29410
11-07-2021 13:30 C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-A 29399
11-07-2021 13:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL-A 29413
18-07-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-A 29414
01-08-2021 13:30 TENILUDIUS-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 29401
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 10 12 3 +17 +72 5 5 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 9 10 3 +11 +45 5 4 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 8 11 5 +10 +44 5 3 0 0 0
LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C 7 5 2 -10 -55 5 2 0 0 0
OASIS TENIS CLUB-A 6 4 1 -11 -39 5 1 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 3 3 1 -17 -67 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C 29415
18-04-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C 29418
02-05-2021 13:30 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 29420
02-05-2021 15:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C    1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 29422
09-05-2021 13:30 COMERCIO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 29425
09-05-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C    2-1CONFIRMADO OASIS TENIS CLUB-A 29424
09-05-2021 15:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 29423
16-05-2021 15:30 COMERCIO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 29426
20-06-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO OASIS TENIS CLUB-A 29428
21-06-2021 13:30 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A 29417
27-06-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-C 29429
27-06-2021 13:30 OASIS TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 29419
04-07-2021 15:30 CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 29416
11-07-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 29421
11-07-2021 15:30 COMERCIO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA-A 29427

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 10 11 5 +16 +85 5 5 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B 9 13 4 +20 +91 5 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 8 8 2 +3 +23 5 3 0 0 0
TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 7 7 2 -3 -2 5 2 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 4 5 1 -10 -43 5 1 0 0 0
COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B -1 1 1 -26 -154 5 0 -1 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B 29800
11-04-2021 15:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 29801
25-04-2021 15:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B 29806
02-05-2021 13:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 29808
02-05-2021 13:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 29807
09-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B 29809
09-05-2021 15:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B 29810
16-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 29811
13-06-2021 13:30 TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 29802
13-06-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 29803
13-06-2021 15:30 COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 29804
21-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 29813
21-06-2021 15:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TORTUGAS POINT DE P CAMACHO-A 29812
11-07-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-B    3-0CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B 29814
18-07-2021 13:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD-B 29805
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona E

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 8 11 4 +19 +69 4 4 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 7 9 3 +13 +75 4 3 0 0 0
CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 7 8 2 +1 +4 5 2 0 0 0
VILLA REAL TENIS-A 5 5 2 -10 -60 5 2 -1 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B 5 0 0 -29 -116 5 0 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 3 6 2 +6 +28 3 2 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 29785
11-04-2021 15:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 29786
18-04-2021 13:30 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B 29789
02-05-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B 29793
02-05-2021 13:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A 29794
09-05-2021 13:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 29796
16-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B 29797
13-06-2021 13:30 RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 29788
21-06-2021 13:30 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B 29795
04-07-2021 13:30 CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 29791
04-07-2021 15:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B    0-3CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A 29792
11-07-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    1-2CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 29790
18-07-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-B    0-3CONFIRMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 29799
01-08-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-C    0-0REPROGRAMADO RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.-A 29798
22-08-2021 13:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-C 29787
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona F

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
Club Leloir Tenis-A 10 14 4 +26 +134 5 5 0 0 0
PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A 9 10 5 +10 +46 5 4 0 0 0
DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A 8 9 3 +5 +18 5 3 0 0 0
C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 7 6 2 -6 -19 5 2 0 0 0
CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A 3 1 0 -20 -94 4 0 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 2 2 0 -15 -85 4 0 -1 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A 29462
11-04-2021 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A    1-2CONFIRMADO PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A 29461
18-04-2021 13:30 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A 29464
02-05-2021 13:30 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A 29468
02-05-2021 13:30 DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A    2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 29467
02-05-2021 15:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 29466
09-05-2021 13:30 DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A 29471
09-05-2021 15:30 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A 29470
09-05-2021 15:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A  (SR) 29469
16-05-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A    3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A 29472
21-06-2021 15:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-A 29460
04-07-2021 13:30 PARAISO COUNTRY CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A 29465
11-07-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A 29473
18-07-2021 13:30 C. A. ARGENTINO DE QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES-A 29463
22-08-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A 29474
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona G

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 10 13 5 +20 +77 5 5 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 9 9 3 +5 +23 5 4 0 0 0
NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 8 9 3 +8 +41 5 3 0 0 0
RACING CLUB-A 6 4 1 -13 -60 5 1 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 5 4 2 -10 -46 4 1 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 4 3 0 -10 -35 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 29476
11-04-2021 15:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 29475
18-04-2021 15:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 29478
25-04-2021 15:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 29479
02-05-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 29480
16-05-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 29482
16-05-2021 13:30 RACING CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 29481
16-05-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 29483
13-06-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 29488
21-06-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 29484
27-06-2021 15:30 RACING CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 29477
04-07-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A 29486
11-07-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 29485
18-07-2021 13:30 NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A 29487
08-08-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 29489

Grupo/Zona H

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CLUB MORON-A 10 14 5 +26 +132 5 5 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 9 11 4 +15 +72 5 4 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 4 5 1 +1 +2 3 1 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 3 0 0 -18 -83 3 0 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-B 2 0 0 -12 -51 2 0 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A -2 0 0 -12 -72 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A 29657
02-05-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 29664
02-05-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A 29663
02-05-2021 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 29665
09-05-2021 15:30 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A    0-3CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A 29667
16-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 29668
21-06-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 29666
27-06-2021 15:30 CLUB MORON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 29662
04-07-2021 13:30 CLUB MORON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 29658
04-07-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 29669
11-07-2021 15:30 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B 29660
11-07-2021 15:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 29661
18-07-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-B    0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 29659
08-08-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 29671
22-08-2021 13:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-B 29670

Grupo/Zona I

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 7 10 3 +14 +61 4 3 0 0 0
Club Leloir Tenis-B 6 6 2 +1 +16 4 2 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 6 6 2 -2 -5 4 2 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 5 6 2 +9 +37 3 2 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 4 5 2 +5 +20 2 2 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 3 0 0 -27 -129 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 29505
18-04-2021 15:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 29506
02-05-2021 15:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    0-3CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 29511
02-05-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 29510
09-05-2021 13:30 Club Leloir Tenis-B    1-2CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 29514
09-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 29513
09-05-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 29512
16-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-B 29516
21-06-2021 15:30 Club Leloir Tenis-B    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 29507
11-07-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 29519
11-07-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO Club Leloir Tenis-B 29517
01-08-2021 15:30 RIVER PLATE-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO Club Leloir Tenis-B 29518
01-08-2021 15:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 29509
08-08-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO RIVER PLATE-A 29508
22-08-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 29515

Grupo/Zona J

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 9 12 4 +16 +57 5 4 0 0 0
PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 9 9 3 +5 +22 5 4 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 8 8 3 +1 +4 5 3 0 0 0
TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A 7 6 2 -4 +1 5 2 0 0 0
EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 5 6 1 -7 -37 5 2 0 0 0
LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B 5 4 2 -11 -47 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 29521
18-04-2021 13:30 TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 29524
25-04-2021 13:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B 29527
25-04-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 29525
02-05-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    1-2CONFIRMADO PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A 29529
09-05-2021 13:30 PARQUE TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B 29531
09-05-2021 13:30 TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 29530
09-05-2021 15:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 29532
16-05-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B 29533
21-06-2021 15:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 29523
27-06-2021 13:30 TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 29520
04-07-2021 15:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A 29526
04-07-2021 15:30 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A    2-1CONFIRMADO EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A 29522
11-07-2021 13:30 LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS-B    1-2CONFIRMADO TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO-A 29534
11-07-2021 13:30 EL PRADO TENIS CLUB-A    0-3CONFIRMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 29528