Interclubes - Interclub Juniors 2021 - Caballeros 19-39 - Segunda

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 7 7 2 +3 0 4 3 0 0 0
URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A 6 7 3 +8 +34 3 3 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 4 5 1 +8 +31 2 2 0 0 0
LOS COOPERARIOS-A 3 3 2 -4 -7 3 0 0 0 0
COMUNICACIONES-A 3 1 0 -14 -61 3 0 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 1 1 0 -1 +3 1 0 0 0 0
ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 COMUNICACIONES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A29737
11-04-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A29738
02-05-2021 13:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A29744
02-05-2021 15:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO COMUNICACIONES-A29743
09-05-2021 13:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A29745
09-05-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A29746
16-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A29748
16-05-2021 15:30 COMUNICACIONES-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A29749
23-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A   0-0 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A29751
23-05-2021 15:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A   0-0 REGATAS L AVIRON-A29750
23-05-2021 15:30 COMUNICACIONES-A   0-0 EL JAGUEL-A29752
30-05-2021 13:30 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO COMUNICACIONES-A29747
30-05-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-0 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A29753
30-05-2021 13:30 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 REGATAS L AVIRON-A29754
06-06-2021 13:30 LOS COOPERARIOS-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO COMUNICACIONES-A29740
06-06-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-0 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A29755
06-06-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-0 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A29756
13-06-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A29741
13-06-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-0 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A29758
13-06-2021 15:30 EL JAGUEL-A   0-0 URQUIZA TENIS CLUB-A29757
20-06-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A   0-0 LOS COOPERARIOS-A29759
20-06-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-0 COMUNICACIONES-A29760
27-06-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A   0-0 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A29761
27-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LOS COOPERARIOS-A29736
04-07-2021 13:30 EL JAGUEL-A   0-0 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A29762
04-07-2021 13:30 ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A   0-0 LOS COOPERARIOS-A29763
11-07-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO EL JAGUEL-A29739
11-07-2021 13:30 ATLETICO TEMPERLEY-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA-A29742

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A 4 4 2 +5 +21 2 2 0 0 0
LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A 3 4 1 +4 +16 2 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A 2 3 1 +5 +24 1 1 0 0 0
OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A 1 1 0 -3 -8 1 0 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-B 1 0 0 -5 -24 1 0 0 0 0
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A29563
02-05-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A29569
09-05-2021 15:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B29572
16-05-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A29573
23-05-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   0-0 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A29574
23-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A29576
23-05-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A29575
30-05-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A29577
30-05-2021 15:30 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A   0-0 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A29578
06-06-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A29567
06-06-2021 13:30 LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A29580
06-06-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B29579
13-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   0-0 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A29582
13-06-2021 13:30 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO LUJAN TENNIS CLUB-A29565
13-06-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B   0-0 TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A29581
20-06-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-B   0-0 OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A29583
27-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO TEMPERLEY L.T.C.-A29568
27-06-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A29564
04-07-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO OLIVOS TENIS CLUB-A29570
04-07-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-B29566
11-07-2021 13:30 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE-A29571

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
VILLA REAL TENIS-A 7 9 3 +12 +51 4 3 0 0 0
CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A 7 7 2 +1 -4 4 3 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 5 5 1 0 +6 4 2 -1 0 0
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 5 5 1 -1 -8 3 2 0 0 0
ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A 4 2 1 -13 -53 4 0 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 3 4 2 +4 +21 2 1 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 1 1 1 -3 -13 1 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A29585
11-04-2021 13:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A29584
18-04-2021 15:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A29587
02-05-2021 13:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A29589
02-05-2021 13:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A29588
02-05-2021 15:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A29590
09-05-2021 13:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO VILLA REAL TENIS-A29593
09-05-2021 13:30 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A29591
09-05-2021 15:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   2-1CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A29592
16-05-2021 13:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A   3-0A CONFIRMAR ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A29595
16-05-2021 15:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   0-0 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A29594
16-05-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A29596
23-05-2021 13:30 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A   0-0 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A29597
23-05-2021 15:30 VILLA REAL TENIS-A   0-0 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A29599
23-05-2021 15:30 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   0-0 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A29598
30-05-2021 15:30 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A29586
06-06-2021 15:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 VILLA REAL TENIS-A29600
13-06-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN-A29601
20-06-2021 15:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A29602
27-06-2021 13:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   0-0 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A29604
27-06-2021 13:30 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A   0-0 ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB-A29603

Grupo/Zona D

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
CLUB MORON-A 6 7 2 +6 +20 3 3 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 5 7 3 +11 +32 3 2 0 0 0
JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A 4 3 1 -4 +6 3 1 0 0 0
ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A 3 3 1 +1 +3 2 1 0 0 0
RACING CLUB-A 2 2 0 +1 +3 1 1 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 2 1 1 -7 -31 2 0 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 2 1 0 -8 -33 2 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A29606
11-04-2021 15:30 CLUB MORON-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A29605
18-04-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A29607
02-05-2021 15:30 CLUB MORON-A   3-0CONFIRMADO JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A29609
09-05-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A29610
16-05-2021 13:30 CLUB MORON-A   2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A29612
16-05-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A29613
16-05-2021 15:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   1-2A CONFIRMAR RACING CLUB-A29611
23-05-2021 13:30 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A   0-0 INDEPENDIENTE-A29615
23-05-2021 15:30 RACING CLUB-A   0-0 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A29614
30-05-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A29618
30-05-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   0-0 CLUB MORON-A29617
30-05-2021 15:30 RACING CLUB-A   0-0 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A29616
06-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0REPROGRAMADO CLUB MORON-A29608
06-06-2021 13:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A29620
06-06-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A   0-0 RACING CLUB-A29619
13-06-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-0 RACING CLUB-A29622
13-06-2021 13:30 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A   0-0 INDEPENDIENTE-A29621
13-06-2021 15:30 ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB-A   0-0 JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO-A29623
20-06-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   0-0 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A29625
20-06-2021 13:30 RACING CLUB-A   0-0 CLUB MORON-A29624