Interclubes - Interclub Juniors 2021 - Damas 19-39 - Segunda

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 8 10 3 +16 +73 4 4 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 8 8 3 +3 +20 5 3 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 7 6 1 -9 -62 5 2 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 6 8 3 +14 +81 3 3 0 0 0
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 5 5 2 -3 -22 4 1 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 5 2 1 -21 -90 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 29307
02-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 29312
09-05-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 29314
09-05-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 29313
16-05-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    2-1CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 29316
16-05-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 29315
20-06-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 29319
27-06-2021 15:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 29320
04-07-2021 13:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A    2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 29321
04-07-2021 15:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 29308
11-07-2021 15:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A 29309
18-07-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 29311
18-07-2021 13:30 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A 29310
22-08-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 29317
29-08-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 29318

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 8 11 5 +14 +73 5 3 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 7 8 2 +5 +27 4 3 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 6 7 3 +4 +14 4 3 0 0 0
GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 6 6 1 -5 -25 5 2 0 0 0
TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 5 7 2 -1 -22 5 2 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 3 0 0 -17 -67 3 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 ITALIANO-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 29323
11-04-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 29322
02-05-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 29327
02-05-2021 15:30 ITALIANO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A  (SR) 29328
09-05-2021 15:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 29329
16-05-2021 15:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A 29330
13-06-2021 13:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 29335
13-06-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    0-3CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A 29334
27-06-2021 13:30 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 29326
04-07-2021 13:30 GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA-A    1-2CONFIRMADO TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A 29325
04-07-2021 13:30 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 29324
11-07-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A 29332
18-07-2021 15:30 TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 29333
08-08-2021 13:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO ITALIANO-A 29336
29-08-2021 15:30 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    0-0REPROGRAMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 29331
(SR): sanción reglamentaria

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 9 11 4 +15 +93 5 4 0 0 0
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 8 7 0 -2 -25 5 3 0 0 0
NAUTICO QUILMES-A 7 6 3 -7 -30 5 2 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 6 9 3 +12 +54 4 3 0 0 0
HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 6 6 3 0 -2 4 2 0 0 0
INDEPENDIENTE-A 5 3 1 -18 -90 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
11-04-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    2-1CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 29338
11-04-2021 15:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 29337
02-05-2021 13:30 REGATAS L AVIRON-A    3-0CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 29342
02-05-2021 15:30 SAN FERNANDO-A  (SR)    0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 29341
09-05-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 29344
09-05-2021 15:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 29343
16-05-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 29346
13-06-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 29349
27-06-2021 13:30 SAN FERNANDO-A    3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A 29347
27-06-2021 15:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 29350
04-07-2021 15:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO INDEPENDIENTE-A 29339
11-07-2021 13:30 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A    2-1CONFIRMADO HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A 29348
11-07-2021 13:30 INDEPENDIENTE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO QUILMES-A 29340
18-07-2021 13:30 NAUTICO QUILMES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 29345
01-08-2021 13:30 HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES-A    0-0REPROGRAMADO SAN FERNANDO-A 29351
(SR): sanción reglamentaria