Interclubes - Guillermo Vilas (A) - Caballeros 35-49 - Unica

Llave Campeonato

SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A
 
Bye
 
COMERCIO-A (L)
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A (V)
 
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A (L)
 
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (V)
 
Bye
 
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A
 
 
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A (L)
 
 
 
COMERCIO-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
16-04-2021 18:00 hs.
 
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A (V)
 
 
 
 
 
COMERCIO-A
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A 10 13 4 +18 +60 5 5 0 0 0
COMERCIO-A 9 11 5 +12 +47 5 4 0 0 0
CENTRO NAVAL-A 7 5 1 -7 -16 5 2 0 0 0
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 6 6 1 -5 -18 5 1 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 6 5 1 -8 -19 5 1 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 5 5 3 -10 -54 5 2 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
12-01-2021 18:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A27118
14-01-2021 18:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A27120
16-01-2021 18:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A   2-1CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A27121
16-01-2021 18:00 COMERCIO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A27122
19-01-2021 18:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A27123
23-01-2021 18:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A27125
28-01-2021 18:00 COMERCIO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A27126
07-02-2021 18:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A27129
07-02-2021 18:00 EL JAGUEL-A   0-3CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-A27130
20-02-2021 18:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A27124
21-02-2021 18:00 CENTRO NAVAL-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A27119
21-02-2021 18:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A27131
23-02-2021 18:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO COMERCIO-A27132
27-02-2021 18:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A27127
09-03-2021 18:00 EL JAGUEL-A   1-2CONFIRMADO CENTRO NAVAL-A27128

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 10 13 5 +21 +95 5 5 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 9 11 4 +12 +41 5 4 0 0 0
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 8 10 3 +11 +60 5 3 0 0 0
ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A 7 5 2 -12 -45 5 2 0 0 0
SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B 4 2 0 -14 -58 4 0 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 0 1 0 -18 -93 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
12-01-2021 18:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A27046
14-01-2021 18:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A27047
16-01-2021 18:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A27049
17-01-2021 18:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B   1-2CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A27050
21-01-2021 18:00 ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A   1-2CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A27052
21-01-2021 18:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B   0-3CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A27051
24-01-2021 18:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A27053
24-01-2021 19:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B27059
26-01-2021 18:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B27054
02-02-2021 18:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A27057
06-02-2021 18:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A27058
07-02-2021 19:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A27060
20-02-2021 18:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A27055
23-02-2021 18:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES-A27056
20-03-2021 18:00 SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA-B   0-0REPROGRAMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A27048

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 9 11 5 +12 +63 5 4 0 0 0
A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A 9 10 4 +10 +51 5 4 0 0 0
GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A 7 8 2 +1 +3 5 2 0 0 0
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 7 7 2 +1 +15 5 2 0 0 0
ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A 5 7 1 -1 0 5 2 0 0 0
RACING CLUB-A 2 2 1 -23 -132 5 1 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
17-01-2021 18:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A27063
17-01-2021 18:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A27064
19-01-2021 18:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   2-1CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A27066
19-01-2021 18:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A27065
21-01-2021 18:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A27067
22-01-2021 19:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A27068
26-01-2021 18:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RACING CLUB-A27070
28-01-2021 18:00 ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A   1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A27072
31-01-2021 18:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A27075
02-02-2021 18:00 A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A27062
04-02-2021 18:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI-A27061
07-02-2021 18:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO-A27069
18-02-2021 18:00 RACING CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A27071
20-02-2021 18:00 RACING CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A27074
25-02-2021 18:00 GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A27073