Interclubes - Norma Baylon (B) - Damas 35-49 - Unica

Llave Campeonato

NAUTICO HACOAJ-A (L)
 
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A (V)
 
SAN FERNANDO-A (L)
 
RIVER PLATE-A (V)
 
 
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
RIVER PLATE-A (V)
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
RIVER PLATE-A
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
NAUTICO HACOAJ-A 12 15 6 +22 +90 6 6 0 0 0
SAN FERNANDO-A 11 12 5 +12 +49 6 5 0 0 0
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 10 12 3 +14 +53 6 4 0 0 0
PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A 9 11 3 +5 +31 6 3 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-B 8 8 3 -3 -14 6 2 0 0 0
FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A 7 4 0 -19 -68 6 1 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 6 1 1 -31 -141 6 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
12-01-2021 18:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A26995
14-01-2021 18:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A26998
16-01-2021 18:00 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A27001
16-01-2021 18:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B27000
16-01-2021 18:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A26999
19-01-2021 18:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A27003
21-01-2021 18:00 SAN FERNANDO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A27004
23-01-2021 18:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A27006
24-01-2021 18:00 FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A   2-1CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A27007
02-02-2021 18:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A26997
06-02-2021 18:00 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO NAUTICO HACOAJ-A27009
06-02-2021 19:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B   0-3CONFIRMADO SAN FERNANDO-A27014
07-02-2021 18:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   3-0CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B26996
18-02-2021 18:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A27011
20-02-2021 18:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A27012
20-02-2021 19:30 LAS CABAÑAS-B   1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A27015
27-02-2021 18:00 LAS CABAÑAS-B   1-2CONFIRMADO PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A27013
06-03-2021 18:00 PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB-A27008
11-03-2021 18:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-B27010
13-03-2021 18:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO PARAISO TENIS CLUB-A27005
14-03-2021 18:00 NAUTICO HACOAJ-A   2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A27002

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
RIVER PLATE-A 10 13 5 +22 +96 5 5 0 0 0
C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A 8 8 4 -2 -5 5 3 0 0 0
GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A 8 6 3 -3 -9 5 3 0 0 0
LAS CABAÑAS-A 7 8 2 -3 -29 5 2 0 0 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD-A 7 8 1 +4 +4 5 2 0 0 0
ITALIANO-A 5 2 0 -18 -57 5 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-01-2021 18:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A27016
16-01-2021 18:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   0-3CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A27017
17-01-2021 18:00 GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A27019
21-01-2021 18:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A27020
23-01-2021 19:30 LAS CABAÑAS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A27026
24-01-2021 18:00 ITALIANO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A27022
26-01-2021 19:30 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE-A27023
06-02-2021 18:00 ITALIANO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A27018
09-02-2021 18:00 VELEZ SARSFIELD-A   1-2CONFIRMADO C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A27021
15-02-2021 18:00 LAS CABAÑAS-A   1-2CONFIRMADO VELEZ SARSFIELD-A27027
19-02-2021 18:00 RIVER PLATE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A27025
21-02-2021 19:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A27029
23-02-2021 18:00 RIVER PLATE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ITALIANO-A27024
28-02-2021 18:00 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A27030
14-03-2021 19:30 C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.-A   1-2CONFIRMADO LAS CABAÑAS-A27028