Interclubes - Enrique Morea (C) - Damas 35-49 - Unica

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 16 22 8 +38 +176 8 8 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 14 16 6 +16 +82 8 6 0 0 0
A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 13 13 4 +3 +8 8 5 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 12 12 6 0 +1 8 4 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 12 12 4 -1 -31 8 4 0 0 0
ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 11 11 2 -3 +4 8 3 0 0 0
ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 10 8 4 -13 -53 8 2 0 0 0
C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 10 7 1 -21 -100 8 2 0 0 0
DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 8 7 1 -19 -87 8 2 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
12-01-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 26692
12-01-2021 18:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 26691
14-01-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 26694
14-01-2021 18:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 26693
16-01-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 26699
16-01-2021 18:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 26698
16-01-2021 18:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 26697
16-01-2021 18:00 RIVER PLATE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 26696
17-01-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 26702
17-01-2021 18:00 DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 26701
17-01-2021 18:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 26700
19-01-2021 18:00 RIVER PLATE-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 26705
19-01-2021 18:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 26704
21-01-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B    3-0CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 26706
23-01-2021 18:00 RIVER PLATE-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 26712
23-01-2021 18:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 26711
23-01-2021 18:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 26710
23-01-2021 18:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 26709
24-01-2021 18:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 26715
24-01-2021 18:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    1-2CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 26714
24-01-2021 18:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    0-3CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 26713
26-01-2021 18:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    2-1CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 26720
26-01-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    2-1CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 26717
06-02-2021 18:00 RIVER PLATE-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 26690
06-02-2021 18:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A 26708
07-02-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 26721
18-02-2021 18:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 26716
20-02-2021 18:00 C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A    2-1CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 26689
20-02-2021 18:00 ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO-A    1-2CONFIRMADO A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A 26703
21-02-2021 18:00 ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A    0-3CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 26719
21-02-2021 18:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A 26718
23-02-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A    3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A 26724
27-02-2021 18:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LOS ANDES-A 26695
28-02-2021 18:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DEPORTES DISCOBOLO-A 26723
28-02-2021 18:00 A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)-A    3-0CONFIRMADO C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR-A 26707
06-03-2021 18:00 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA-A    3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 26722