Interclubes - Enrique Morea (C) - Caballeros 50-64 - Unica

Llave Campeonato

UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A
 
Bye
 
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A (L)
 
RIVER PLATE-A (V)
 
REGATAS L AVIRON-A (L)
 
CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A (V)
 
Bye
 
ATLETICO LANUS-A
 
 
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A (L)
 
 
 
RIVER PLATE-A (V)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
REGATAS L AVIRON-A (L)
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
ATLETICO LANUS-A (V)
 
 
 
 
 
RIVER PLATE-A (L)
Score: 2-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ATLETICO LANUS-A (V)
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ATLETICO LANUS-A
Score: 3-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Grupo/Zona A

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
FERROCARRIL OESTE-A 8 9 4 +6 +34 5 3 0 0 0
REGATAS L AVIRON-A 7 9 2 +11 +42 4 3 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A 7 7 2 0 -6 5 2 0 0 0
CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-B 6 5 3 -10 -23 5 1 0 0 0
S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A 5 6 2 -7 -38 5 2 0 0 0
ATLETICO LANUS-B 5 6 1 0 -9 4 4 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
12-01-2021 18:00 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-B   3-0CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B26813
14-01-2021 18:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-B26814
19-01-2021 18:00 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-B   1-2CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A26818
21-01-2021 18:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   0-3CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A26819
23-01-2021 18:00 ATLETICO LANUS-B   2-1CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A26820
24-01-2021 18:00 S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-B26822
24-01-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   3-0CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A26821
26-01-2021 18:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   1-2CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A26823
28-01-2021 18:00 REGATAS L AVIRON-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A26825
28-01-2021 18:00 ATLETICO LANUS-B   2-1CONFIRMADO FERROCARRIL OESTE-A26824
06-02-2021 18:00 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A26817
07-02-2021 18:00 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-B   1-2CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A26815
20-02-2021 19:30 FERROCARRIL OESTE-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-B26816
23-02-2021 18:00 ATLETICO LANUS-B   2-1CONFIRMADO REGATAS L AVIRON-A26827
28-02-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-A   1-2CONFIRMADO S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER-A26826

Grupo/Zona B

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A 10 12 2 +18 +66 5 5 0 0 0
CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A 8 10 4 +9 +30 5 3 0 0 0
EL JAGUEL-A 8 10 3 +7 +20 5 3 0 0 0
DAOM-A 8 8 3 +2 +26 5 3 0 0 0
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-B 4 2 2 -14 -52 4 0 0 0 0
DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B 2 0 0 -22 -90 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
12-01-2021 18:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-B26828
14-01-2021 18:00 EL JAGUEL-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B26830
14-01-2021 18:00 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO DAOM-A26829
16-01-2021 18:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   3-0CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A26832
17-01-2021 18:00 UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A26833
19-01-2021 18:00 DAOM-A   1-2CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A26834
21-01-2021 18:00 EL JAGUEL-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DAOM-A26836
21-01-2021 18:00 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-B26835
23-01-2021 18:00 CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A   2-1CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A26838
23-01-2021 18:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-B   1-2CONFIRMADO DAOM-A26837
24-01-2021 18:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-B   0-3CONFIRMADO EL JAGUEL-A26839
26-01-2021 18:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-B   0-0 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B26840
04-02-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)-A26842
26-02-2021 18:00 DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B   0-3CONFIRMADO CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO-A26841
20-03-2021 18:00 DAOM-A   3-0CONFIRMADO DARLING TENNIS CLUB-B26831

Grupo/Zona C

Posiciones

Equipo Puntos PF S1/D1 DS DG PJ PG Sanciones 5H 7H
ATLETICO LANUS-A 8 12 4 +23 +106 4 4 0 0 0
RIVER PLATE-A 7 6 3 +1 -15 4 3 0 0 0
ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A 6 6 1 +3 +41 4 2 0 0 0
CLUB MORON-A 4 3 1 -6 -19 3 1 0 0 0
CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A 4 3 1 -13 -72 4 0 0 0 0

Fixture

Dia Hora Local Score Visitante Serie
14-01-2021 18:00 RIVER PLATE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A26844
17-01-2021 18:00 CLUB MORON-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A26846
19-01-2021 18:00 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A26848
21-01-2021 18:00 RIVER PLATE-A   2-1CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A26849
24-01-2021 18:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO RIVER PLATE-A26850
26-01-2021 18:00 CLUB MORON-A   2-1CONFIRMADO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A26851
28-01-2021 18:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   0-3CONFIRMADO ATLETICO LANUS-A26852
02-02-2021 18:00 ATLETICO LANUS-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A26843
20-02-2021 18:00 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA CHICAGO-A   1-2CONFIRMADO ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A26847
09-03-2021 18:00 ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO-A   3-0CONFIRMADO CLUB MORON-A26845