12-05-2024 (159808) | FERNANDEZ RUIZ, A. / DE CASTRO, R. (COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS) | CHOZAS, A. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
05-05-2024 (158923) | DE MARINIS, F. / GONZALEZ, R. (EL JAGUEL) | MEDUS, L. | 4-6, 6-4, 6-7 (6) | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 7 |
28-04-2024 (156819) | HARTBRECHT, G. / WEINMANN, C. (COMERCIO) | GEYER, C. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 6 |
20-04-2024 (154965) | DOMINGUEZ, A. / ROMERO, A. (INDEPENDIENTE) | STORNI, S. | 5-7, 6-4, 6-7 (4) | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +50-Primera-Fecha 5 |
07-04-2024 (153834) | ROLDAN, N. / ARIAS, F. (CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO) | CHOZAS, A. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
24-03-2024 (152601) | GOLDSTEIN, P. / PERALTA, M. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | MEDUS, L. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 1 |
17-03-2024 (151363) | MARTIN, F. / CASTIÑEIRA, H. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | MEDUS, L. | 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 (6) | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
16-12-2023 (150706) | GIMENEZ, A. / SANCHEZ LORIA, F. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | GEYER, C. | 1-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 2 |
26-11-2023 (149428) | FRIZZERA, A. / CABALLERO, . (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | CHOZAS, A. | 5-7, 1-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.- |
13-10-2023 (144886) | LERMAN, S. / BACMAN, M. (SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA) | CHOZAS, A. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 7 |
24-06-2023 (132138) | MARTINEZ, E. / CORNADOR, G. (COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS) | MEDUS, L. | 7-6, 6-3 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Primera-Llave Campeonato |
14-05-2023 (127824) | SALGADO, . / FABIANI, O. (RIVER PLATE) | LANUSSE, C. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 5 |
07-05-2023 (126841) | GOLDSTEIN, P. / RISO, M. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | MEDUS, L. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 4 |
30-04-2023 (125790) | GIMENEZ, L. / GUARASCI, D. (QUILMES ATLETICO) | LYNCH, T. | 6-2, 7-5 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 3 |
02-04-2023 (122306) | LUCCA, C. / LOPEZ, J. (SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)) | GEYER, C. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 1 |
26-03-2023 (121420) | HARTBRECHT, G. / GINER, C. (COMERCIO) | GEYER, C. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 0 |
25-09-2022 (110426) | VALDEZ, G. / OCHOA, J. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | MEDUS, L. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +55-Primera- |
28-08-2022 (105966) | MURRAY, A. / FERRAROTTI, A. (RIVER PLATE) | LYNCH, T. | 6-4, 1-6, 7-6 (10) | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +55-Primera- |
13-08-2022 (116791) | PERUGLIA, A. / GARCIA OLIVERA, A. (COMERCIO) | MEDUS, L. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Primera-Llave Campeonato |
07-08-2022 (103566) | CORNADOR, G. / DE CASTRO, R. (COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS) | GEYER, C. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Primera-Llave Campeonato |
12-06-2022 (101511) | DE NAPOLI, R. / GAMES, R. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | CHOZAS, A. | 2-6, 6-1, 7-6 (5) | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
22-05-2022 (99172) | RISO, M. / VILLARINO, O. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | LYNCH, T. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
08-05-2022 (96147) | BESSONE, A. / BULDORINI, G. (EL JAGUEL) | LYNCH, T. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
23-04-2022 (94086) | CABELLO, F. / MARKUS, G. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | ANTONINI, J. | 1-6, 0-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
10-04-2022 (93711) | GAMBAROTTA, G. / MONTALDO, . (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | REYNAL, M. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
03-04-2022 (92601) | BRIGO, M. / CAPRA, D. (QUILMES ATLETICO) | SPINELLI, A. | 6-2, 4-6, 6-7 (8) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
26-03-2022 (90360) | JUNQUET, P. / ZIBELL, A. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | MOLINE O CONNOR, E. | 1-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
06-11-2021 (86119) | GUERRERO, G. / GOMEZ ARCE, O. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | GEYER, C. | 7-6, 5-7, 6-7 (7) | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +55-Primera-Llave Campeonato |
10-10-2021 (83390) | GARCIA OLIVERA, A. / CAPORALETTI, G. (COMERCIO) | MEDUS, L. | 6-7, 3-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +55-Primera- |
03-10-2021 (82172) | PASTORINI, G. / BRESLER, G. (A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | LYNCH, T. | 6-7, 6-3, 7-6 (2) | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +55-Primera-Fecha 7 |
26-09-2021 (81122) | UHART, N. / CORADAZZI, F. (ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE) | LYNCH, T. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +55-Primera-Fecha 6 |
15-08-2021 (77322) | ECHEGARAY, J. / GALLARDO, S. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | LYNCH, T. | 6-4, 3-6, 6-7 (9) | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +55-Primera-Fecha 0 |
07-08-2021 (76770) | CORNADOR, G. / BOIDI, C. (COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS) | LYNCH, T. | 6-4, 7-5 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Primera-Llave Campeonato |
04-07-2021 (74426) | OLIVERA, . / RUCCO, J. (CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO) | LEDESMA, I. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 0 |
27-06-2021 (73562) | RIVETTI, E. / GUERRERO, G. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | GEYER, C. | 6-3, 7-5 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
21-06-2021 (73139) | GILLIGAN, M. / PULETTI, R. (RIVER PLATE) | LYNCH, T. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 0 |
16-05-2021 (71518) | VASSALLO, H. / RUHLMANN, C. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | LYNCH, T. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 5 |
09-05-2021 (70397) | LIEB, C. / LAVALLE, G. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | LYNCH, T. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 4 |
02-05-2021 (69463) | MONROY, H. / RODRIGUEZ, C. (EL JAGUEL) | LYNCH, T. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 3 |
25-08-2019 (54862) | GEYER, C. / MOREA, E. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | BRESLER, G. | 6-3, 6-4 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +55-Primera- |
14-05-2016 (24670) | LLAMAS, R. / BRON, C. (BA.NA.DE.) | PASTORINI, G. | 6-3, 6-0 | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +45-Segunda- |
07-05-2016 (23155) | SUAYA, A. / INDIJ, D. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | BRESLER, G. | 6-1, 7-6 | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +45-Segunda- |
30-04-2016 (22834) | RAMM, C. / KLOOS, C. (S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER) | BRESLER, F. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +45-Segunda- |
20-06-2015 (12943) | SPINELLI, A. / MUGICA, S. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | PRIETO, S. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
13-06-2015 (12991) | CORNADOR, G. / GALLITRICO, M. (COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS) | BLASCO, M. | 6-1, 6-4 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
16-05-2015 (13060) | VALDEZ, G. / TAZELAAR, G. (URQUIZA TENIS CLUB) | BLASCO, M. | 6-2, 6-3 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
25-04-2015 (13015) | TURNO, L. / BIECH, D. (CLUB BELGRANO) | BOTARGUES, A. | 1-6, 1-4 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |