21-04-2024 (155714) | Pruscino, C. / Schuller, M. (C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR) | BUSTIN, J. | 6-3, 2-6, 7-6 (2) | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +40-Primera-Fecha 4 |
07-04-2024 (154321) | STRACK, A. / SOSA SCHEGTEL, E. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | SABAN, F. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +40-Primera-Fecha 2 |
06-04-2024 (153504) | ROSSI, M. / SCHAARSCHMIDT, M. (BA.NA.DE.) | KAPLAN, S. | 0-6, 6-7 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +50-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
16-03-2024 (151231) | PIARRESTEGUI, M. / BERNARDINI, B. (C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR) | BORENSTEIN, A. | 0-6, 0-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +50-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
10-12-2023 (150446) | CERDA, G. / MONTERO, D. (COMERCIO) | BEHAR, E. | 6-3, 6-7, 7-6 (2) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
09-12-2023 (150370) | PATERSON, R. / KON, F. (CLUB BELGRANO) | LERMAN, S. | 7-6, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 2 |
12-11-2023 (148547) | MELLINO, S. / MARIN, D. (EL JAGUEL) | KRASNOV, F. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 11 |
29-10-2023 (147094) | GASPAR, O. / BREUL, S. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | LERMAN, S. | 6-4, 7-5 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 9 |
14-10-2023 (145282) | NUÑEZ, M. / ESPINOSA, . (BA.NA.DE.) | SABAN, F. | 6-3, 7-6 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 7 |
13-10-2023 (144887) | MEDUS, L. / CRISTIANI, R. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | KRASNOV, F. | 5-7, 3-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 7 |
08-10-2023 (143615) | PASTORINI, G. / PUYUELO, L. (A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | LERMAN, S. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
07-10-2023 (143258) | GONZALEZ, P. / MONTECOF, J. (URQUIZA TENIS CLUB) | LIPOVESKY, S. | 4-6, 4-3 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
10-09-2023 (137935) | NIDER, F. / FEO, D. (LUJAN TENNIS CLUB) | LERMAN, S. | 6-1, 6-4 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
09-09-2023 (137477) | FANA, G. / GOMEZ, S. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | GALER, G. | 6-4, 3-6, 6-7 (4) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 3 |
02-09-2023 (136843) | DE ALZAA, D. / BORLLE IRURZUN, . (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | KRASNOV, F. | 1-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 2 |
27-08-2023 (136087) | FRIZZERA, A. / CABALLERO, . (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | LERMAN, S. | 6-4, 1-6, 7-6 (9) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 1 |
26-08-2023 (135880) | MISITRANO, M. / CASENAVE, L. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | LIPOVESKY, S. | 5-7, 0-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 1 |
03-06-2023 (129577) | DEL GESSO, J. / MARINELLI, S. (BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.) | BARBOSCH, A. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +50-Unica-Fecha 0 |
13-05-2023 (127583) | GALBIATI, G. / COMETTI, J. (BA.NA.DE.) | BORENSTEIN, A. | 6-0, 6-3 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +50-Unica-Fecha 6 |
23-04-2023 (124472) | BLANCO, R. / MARVIN, S. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | BARBOSCH, A. | 3-6, 6-7 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
22-04-2023 (124145) | PONCE, F. / GONZALEZ ARIETA, . (A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO) | STERMAN, R. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +50-Unica-Fecha 3 |
15-04-2023 (123050) | BUCETA, M. / SABUGO, C. (SAN FERNANDO) | BUSTIN, J. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +50-Unica-Fecha 2 |
01-04-2023 (122110) | MARCONI, J. / Tejerina, M. (JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO) | KAPLAN, S. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +50-Unica-Fecha 1 |
24-03-2023 (121006) | POLLA, D. / PIERINI, F. (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | SABAN, F. | 5-7, 4-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Primera-Fecha 0 |
19-11-2022 (118328) | ZAPATA, R. / CIPPITELLI, A. (ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI) | STERMAN, R. | 2-6, 4-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +40-Unica-Llave Campeonato |
13-11-2022 (117908) | ZAPATA, R. / CIPPITELLI, A. (ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI) | SABAN, F. | 6-0, 6-0 (WO) | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +40-Unica-Llave Campeonato |
29-10-2022 (116107) | GRECO, A. / PREKAJAC, M. (EL PRADO TENIS CLUB) | SABAN, F. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +40-Unica- |
24-09-2022 (110250) | CASCO, J. / BERRO, D. (LUJAN TENNIS CLUB) | SABAN, F. | 6-3, 7-6 | G | Libres 2022-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 2 |
03-09-2022 (106546) | ZUBIETA, N. / Camacho, G. (FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB) | STERMAN, R. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +40-Unica-Fecha 5 |
27-08-2022 (105526) | DUMONT, E. / LEBER, S. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | STERMAN, R. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +40-Unica-Fecha 4 |
13-08-2022 (104041) | CASCARDO, P. / ABUD, N. (ATLETICO LANUS) | SABAN, F. | 7-6, 6-7, 7-6 (8) | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +40-Unica-Fecha 1 |
06-08-2022 (103252) | TRUFFA, D. / ROVIRA, R. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | LERMAN, S. | 6-0, 6-3 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +40-Unica-Fecha 0 |
07-05-2022 (96133) | DE MARTINO, E. / SANCHEZ DA DALT, L. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | GALER, G. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 5 |
09-04-2022 (93514) | BIONDI, S. / AVERAME, A. (A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO) | STERMAN, R. | 5-7, 2-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 2 |
02-04-2022 (92100) | LINARES, P. / NAIMAN, D. (Club Leloir Tenis) | SABAN, F. | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (9) | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 1 |
26-03-2022 (90604) | PIERINI, F. / MORELLI, M. (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | STERMAN, R. | 2-6, 6-7 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 0 |
22-02-2022 (88861) | SINCLAIR, J. / GARCIA POSSE, S. (COMERCIO) | SABAN, F. | 7-6, 1-6, 6-7 (5) | P | Verano 2022-Caballeros 35-49-Enrique Morea (NIVEL A)-Fecha 2 |
10-10-2021 (83334) | MENEO, M. / SANCHEZ CUENCA, A. (ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB) | MAROT, J. | 4-6, 7-5, 6-7 (6) | P | Libres 2021-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 4 |
26-09-2021 (81069) | BERESTAIN, T. / BORENSZTEIN, G. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | LERMAN, S. | 4-6, 6-2, 7-6 (10) | G | Libres 2021-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 0 |
04-09-2021 (79255) | SON, G. / STOLOWICZ, J. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | SABAN, F. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Llave Repechaje de Descenso (1 descenso) |
17-07-2021 (76238) | PERRETTA, F. / BARMAN, M. (INDEPENDIENTE) | BARBOSCH, A. | 2-6, 6-4, 6-7 (9) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 0 |
10-07-2021 (75194) | ECHT, J. / ARNOLD, L. (COMERCIO) | BARBOSCH, A. | 7-5, 0-6, 6-7 (5) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 0 |
03-07-2021 (74222) | NARDELLI, F. / SQUILLARI, . (FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB) | BARBOSCH, A. | 6-4, 4-6, 6-7 (7) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 0 |
19-06-2021 (72550) | CIMADAMORE, . / DEL RIO, D. (SAN FERNANDO) | BARBOSCH, A. | 3-6, 6-7 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 0 |
12-06-2021 (71806) | PRICOLO, D. / GISMONDI, E. (ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB) | BARBOSCH, A. | 2-6, 6-3, 7-6 (10) | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 8 |
15-05-2021 (70788) | LARRIPA, G. / VILLA, J. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | GALER, G. | 7-5, 6-3 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 4 |
02-05-2021 (69325) | MUHDAD, D. / PECOB, P. (ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO) | BARBOSCH, A. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +35-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
07-02-2021 (67518) | GROSSO, M. / ALFARO, A. (EL JAGUEL) | STERMAN, R. | 3-6, 6-1, 7-6 (6) | G | Guillermo Vilas (A)-Caballeros 35-49-Unica-Fecha 9 |
23-01-2021 (66915) | GENOVESI, J. / FUENTES, J. (ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO) | STERMAN, R. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | Guillermo Vilas (A)-Caballeros 35-49-Unica-Fecha 5 |
16-01-2021 (66542) | ARNOLD, L. / SINCLAIR, J. (COMERCIO) | BARBOSCH, A. | 5-7, 1-6 | P | Guillermo Vilas (A)-Caballeros 35-49-Unica-Fecha 2 |
14-01-2021 (66425) | BLANCO, R. / MARVIN, S. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | BARBOSCH, A. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | Guillermo Vilas (A)-Caballeros 35-49-Unica-Fecha 1 |
12-01-2021 (66369) | POBLET, M. / FIGUEROA, J. (CENTRO NAVAL) | BARBOSCH, A. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Guillermo Vilas (A)-Caballeros 35-49-Unica-Fecha 0 |
08-06-2019 (47915) | ESTREMADOYRO, P. / MORANO, R. (SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)) | STERMAN, R. | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
18-05-2019 (44864) | GARCIA, A. / COCKSHOTT, G. (ASOC. DEPORT. COUNTRY CANNING) | STERMAN, R. | 7-6, 6-1 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
11-05-2019 (43617) | CASTIÑEIRA, H. / ACOSTA, D. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | BUSTIN, J. | 2-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
04-05-2019 (42948) | FRIZZERA, A. / SOETERMANS, . (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | BACMAN, M. | 3-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
13-04-2019 (41113) | CATTANEO, F. / ULLOTA, F. (COMUNICACIONES) | BORENSTEIN, A. | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
06-04-2019 (40819) | PEREZ, A. / CASTRO, P. (ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE) | STERMAN, R. | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
21-05-2016 (25720) | CANO, R. / RANUCCI, F. (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | BARBOSCH, A. | 3-6, 7-5, 7-6 | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +45-Primera- |
14-05-2016 (24626) | LUGONES, R. / DE CASTRO, R. (COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS) | BACMAN, M. | 5-7, 3-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +45-Primera- |
07-05-2016 (23939) | GONZALEZ SAAVEDRA, R. / NOVO, R. (BANCO NACION ARGENTINA) | BACMAN, M. | 4-6, 2-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +45-Primera- |
20-06-2015 (13049) | KATZENELL, E. / GALIANA, D. (ORG.HEBREA MACABI) | BACMAN, M. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
13-06-2015 (13046) | TAZELAAR, G. / ROSSI, P. (URQUIZA TENIS CLUB) | BACMAN, M. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
30-05-2015 (12932) | REYNAL, M. / BENGOLEA, M. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | BACMAN, M. | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
03-05-2015 (13186) | ARAOZ, H. / DI MASSO, N. (EL PLATA TENIS CLUB) | KAPLAN, S. | 3-6, 6-7 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +35-Segunda- |
02-05-2015 (12998) | FERNANDEZ, J. / KON, F. (CLUB BELGRANO) | KRASNOV, F. | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
25-04-2015 (13019) | BOVEDA, G. / MARTINEZ, D. (ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB) | BACMAN, M. | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
18-04-2015 (12955) | CORNADOR, G. / GALLITRICO, M. (COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS) | KRASNOV, F. | 3-6, 2-6 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |