11-05-2024 (159496) | DE MARINIS, F. / OSORIO, . (EL JAGUEL) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 1-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +50-Segunda-Fecha 8 |
05-05-2024 (158616) | MEYRE, M. / JARDEL, J. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
28-04-2024 (157210) | RAVLICH, . / JUSTINIANO MORENO, . (TEMPERLEY L.T.C.) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 1-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
07-04-2024 (154066) | ALMIRON, F. / Scarafia, A. (TENIS CLUB LA PLATA) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 5-7, 5-7 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
24-03-2024 (152857) | ALLER, S. / PRIETO, M. (ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 4-6, 5-7 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
17-03-2024 (151523) | SEIJAS, . / SZPAK, . (ATLETICO LANUS) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 1-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
25-11-2023 (149282) | GINDRE, J. / FAUSTINELLI, R. (ATLETICO TEMPERLEY) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 1-6, 3-6 | P | Libres 2023-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 0 |
11-11-2023 (148331) | ARROFERIA, L. / STANCHUK, N. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | BALBI, O. | 3-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Segunda-Fecha 10 |
29-10-2023 (147242) | TVERDOVSKY, F. / TRUFFA, D. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | DURONTO, M. | 7-5, 4-6, 6-7 (9) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +35-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
14-10-2023 (145207) | ARAOZ, H. / LOPEZ, J. (EL PLATA TENIS CLUB) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 3-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
07-10-2023 (143183) | ARCURI, A. / PIETRANERA, C. (TENILUDIUS) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 4-6, 5-7 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
30-09-2023 (141628) | HIRSCH, J. / ROSSI, B. (BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB) | TALENTO, R. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | Libres 2023-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 2 |
10-09-2023 (137746) | STRACK, A. / SOSA, . (REGATAS L AVIRON) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 3-6, 6-4, 6-7 (1) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +35-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
09-09-2023 (137348) | ZUBIETA, F. / MOCHETTI, J. (FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 0-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
26-08-2023 (136150) | COSPITO, F. / NOGUES, F. (ARQUITECTURA) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 6-3, 0-6, 7-6 (7) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
03-06-2023 (129792) | AVERAME, A. / CIAFFONE, G. (A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO) | NANDIN, A. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +50-Unica-Fecha 0 |
13-05-2023 (128073) | BUCETA, G. / PAEZ, M. (ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO) | NANDIN, A. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +50-Unica-Fecha 6 |
30-04-2023 (126385) | PEREZ, M. / RIESGO, F. (BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.) | TALENTO, R. | 7-6, 6-4 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
15-04-2023 (123319) | GONZALEZ TRESCHI, D. / CELESTINO, . (COMERCIO) | DIPP, O. | 5-7, 4-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +50-Unica-Fecha 2 |
02-04-2023 (122439) | BARBAGELATTA, . / PEDROSO, . (C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR) | TALENTO, R. | 7-6, 6-7, 6-7 (6) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
26-03-2023 (121316) | CAVALLINI, L. / Alonso, E. (CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS) | PASCALE, M. | 6-1, 1-6, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
25-03-2023 (121206) | ZARICH, M. / CICERCHIA, H. (UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)) | ESTABLE, G. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +50-Unica-Fecha 0 |
19-03-2023 (119815) | SAJAMA, A. / CAPPARELLI, H. (ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO) | TALENTO, R. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
05-11-2022 (116852) | ACOSTA, G. / ANTON, M. (CLUB SIRIO LIBANES DE BS AS) | NANDIN, A. | 2-6, 6-4, 6-7 (4) | P | Libres 2022-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 0 |
22-10-2022 (115294) | CASTRO, P. / SUBINAGA, A. (ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE) | TALENTO, R. | 5-7, 4-6 | P | Libres 2022-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 9 |
25-06-2022 (102280) | BELLO, H. / DE LUCA, P. (RACKET CLUB) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 5-7, 1-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Segunda-Llave Repechaje de Ascenso (2 Ascensos) |
22-05-2022 (99046) | GALLO, J. / MARTINOV, F. (CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA) | TALENTO, R. | 1-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +35-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
30-04-2022 (95158) | Soulas, C. / SILVEYRA, A. (NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 6-2, 6-7, 6-7 (5) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
24-04-2022 (94654) | CASALINS, J. / BOLADO, . (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | DURONTO, M. | 2-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +35-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
10-04-2022 (93214) | SCHAARSCHMIDT, M. / NIETO, M. (BA.NA.DE.) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +35-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
03-04-2022 (92298) | FERNANDEZ, M. / JAIME, J. (TEMPERLEY L.T.C.) | DURONTO, M. | 0-6, 0-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +35-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
02-04-2022 (91866) | TROMBETTA, M. / CATTANEO, F. (COMUNICACIONES) | DIPP, O. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
04-12-2021 (87913) | NIETO, M. / CHIORRA, D. (BA.NA.DE.) | DURONTO, M. | 3-6, 3-6 | P | Libres 2021-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Llave Bonificacion |
11-09-2021 (79788) | ABUIN, P. / ADLER, D. (ATLETICO LANUS) | BRINKWORTH, W. | 7-5, 5-7, 6-7 (4) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Tercera-Llave Campeonato |
07-08-2021 (76687) | REDLICH, M. / LUGONES, J. (ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB) | NANDIN, A. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Tercera-Llave Campeonato |
27-06-2021 (73656) | FESTINO, J. / BERTON, J. (C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR) | DURONTO, M. | 6-7, 0-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +35-Tercera-Fecha 0 |
19-06-2021 (72568) | NUÑEZ, M. / BERNARD, E. (COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD) | TALENTO, R. | 5-7, 5-7 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Tercera-Fecha 0 |
09-05-2021 (69917) | HOLDEN, . / CURONE, G. (ITALIANO) | DURONTO, M. | 5-7, 5-7 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +35-Tercera-Fecha 4 |
17-04-2021 (68654) | DE FRANCESCO, J. / CASTELLI, . (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | NANDIN, A. | 7-6, 1-6, 6-7 (8) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Tercera-Fecha 1 |
22-09-2019 (59369) | LEHMANN, R. / MASSO, M. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | NANDIN, A. | 3-6, 6-7 | P | Libres 2019-Libres Caballeros-Tercera- |
15-09-2019 (58499) | KAPLAN, S. / STERMAN, R. (SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA) | ECHEZARRETA, . | 2-6, 3-6 | P | Libres 2019-Libres Caballeros-Tercera- |
31-08-2019 (56419) | PAEZ, . / GIESOLAURO, L. (UBA) | BARI, E. | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | P | Libres 2019-Libres Caballeros-Tercera- |
10-08-2019 (53161) | BUDMAN, . / FLORES, R. (BA.NA.DE.) | ECHEZARRETA, . | 6-0, 6-7, 6-4 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Tercera- |
09-06-2019 (48113) | DE LA MOTA, M. / DE LA MOTA, G. (S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER) | TALENTO, R. | 6-3, 6-4 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |
08-06-2019 (47839) | LOPEZ, A. / SIDELSKY, E. (C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.) | ECHEZARRETA, . | 7-5, 7-5 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Tercera- |
02-06-2019 (46629) | ROQUE LABORDA, J. / BALINOTTI, . (CLUB BUENA VISTA) | BERNACHIA, H. | 3-6, 2-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |
01-06-2019 (46503) | COVA, W. / AIMONE, G. (S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER) | ECHEZARRETA, . | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Tercera- |
12-05-2019 (44178) | BUCETA, G. / LEWKOWICZ, C. (CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA) | TALENTO, R. | 6-4, 7-6 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |
11-05-2019 (43666) | MICHETTI , F. / MALDONADO, . (CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.) | ECHEZARRETA, . | 6-2, 6-4 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Tercera- |
04-05-2019 (43003) | SUAREZ, F. / CESIO, . (SAN FERNANDO) | LOMBARDINI, . | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Tercera- |
28-04-2019 (42424) | SCHNEIDER, F. / CASTAGNA, P. (BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.) | ECHEZARRETA, . | 6-1, 3-6, 7-6 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |
14-04-2019 (41527) | BAZZURRO, D. / ALVAREZ, F. (ASOC. VECINAL NORDELTA) | TALENTO, R. | 6-0, 7-6 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |
13-04-2019 (42045) | JASKELSON, O. / ECKERDT, J. (ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI) | ECHEZARRETA, . | 1-6, 7-6, 3-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Tercera- |
07-04-2019 (40784) | SUAREZ, F. / PERTICARO, D. (SAN FERNANDO) | TALENTO, R. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |
06-04-2019 (40721) | SUAREZ, F. / PERTICARO, D. (SAN FERNANDO) | ECHEZARRETA, . | 6-0, 6-0 (WO) | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Tercera- |
07-06-2015 (13511) | BAROCELA, A. / GOMEZ TELLADO, M. (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | TALENTO, R. | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |
24-05-2015 (13496) | RAMOS, M. / PIETRANERA, C. (TENILUDIUS) | TALENTO, R. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |
17-05-2015 (13475) | TARRIO, J. / GARCIA DA COSTA, G. (REGATAS AVELLANEDA) | TALENTO, R. | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |
10-05-2015 (13505) | GARCIA, J. / LONGA, E. (CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA) | TALENTO, R. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |
03-05-2015 (13460) | RAVEL, F. / SUAYA, A. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | TALENTO, R. | 6-1, 6-4 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |
19-04-2015 (13486) | SANSEAU, J. / CABALLERO, J. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | NAON, G. | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +35-Tercera- |