05-05-2024 (158558) | CASTRO, . / Lennon, C. (CLUB ATLETICO PILAR) | Metzger, M. | 3-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
28-04-2024 (156882) | BOCCA, G. / IDA, N. (CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.) | Metzger, M. | 6-3, 7-5 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
27-04-2024 (156513) | BIANCO, D. / LIMA, V. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | DOUGAN, V. | 1-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
21-04-2024 (155931) | Cravaroli, P. / FERREYRA, G. (MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 3-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 4 |
20-04-2024 (156069) | VILA, S. / GRECO, C. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 6-3, 1-6, 6-7 (10) | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
23-03-2024 (152424) | ZARATE, A. / TABLADO, M. (SAN FERNANDO) | Metzger, M. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 1 |
17-03-2024 (151627) | EREDE, M. / CASTIÑEIRA, D. (DARLING TENNIS CLUB) | Metzger, M. | 3-6, 6-2, 7-6 (6) | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
16-03-2024 (151603) | ARTIGAS, R. / MEDINA, M. (JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO) | Metzger, M. | 6-1, 4-6, 6-7 (9) | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
25-11-2023 (149359) | ANTONELLI, S. / PIORNO, N. (EL PRADO TENIS CLUB) | Metzger, M. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Llave Repechaje de descenso (2 descensos) |
30-09-2023 (142551) | PONZINIBBIO, F. / KLEIN, M. (UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)) | DIGISI, A. | 4-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Damas +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
09-09-2023 (137297) | BAZZINO, M. / ARMELIN, M. (NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO) | CORRADI, C. | 1-6, 6-7 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Damas +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
26-08-2023 (135704) | KLEIN, M. / Ibarlucia, P. (UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)) | Metzger, M. | 7-6, 6-1 | G | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
19-08-2023 (134956) | PALAMITO, M. / DOTTORI, S. (MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH) | Metzger, M. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Damas +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
29-07-2023 (134365) | FEDERICO, E. / BORGNINO, M. (ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA) | Alsina, M. | 3-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
01-07-2023 (132660) | MOLAS, M. / TIMMERMANN, D. (CENTRO NAVAL) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 4 |
24-06-2023 (131829) | MEDINA, A. / IRALA, C. (A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)) | Sarlenga, A. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
17-06-2023 (131579) | UBEDA, G. / Canevaro, M. (LAS CABAÑAS) | Metzger, M. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 2 |
10-06-2023 (130838) | MU?OZ, . / CAMPOS, A. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | Metzger, M. | 5-7, 2-6 | P | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 1 |
04-06-2023 (129879) | NAVARRO, A. / WEISZ, X. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | Metzger, M. | 5-7, 3-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 11 |
03-06-2023 (129717) | MOREA, M. / CARBALLO PUIGURIGUER, . (BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB) | Metzger, M. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
07-05-2023 (127411) | FIGUEROA, D. / RODRIGUEZ LOZANO, . (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 3-6, 6-2, 6-7 (7) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 7 |
23-04-2023 (124508) | MAZZEO, M. / SALERNI, M. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 6-2, 6-3 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
16-04-2023 (123607) | ARCELLA, S. / ANTONELLI, S. (EL PRADO TENIS CLUB) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 4 |
26-03-2023 (121738) | SOLA, M. / DETORO, M. (MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH) | Metzger, M. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 2 |
19-03-2023 (120469) | PEREZ CORNEJO , S. / PEROTTI, A. (EL PLATA TENIS CLUB) | Metzger, M. | 3-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
21-11-2022 (118555) | GARCIA, M. / Miano, J. (ATL. DEF. DE MORENO) | Metzger, M. | 3-6, 3-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Damas +45-Unica-Llave Repechaje de Ascenso (4 Ascensos) |
30-10-2022 (116664) | LACHMAN, J. / FLAKS, G. (ARQUITECTURA) | Metzger, M. | 0-6, 2-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Damas +30-Segunda- |
29-10-2022 (116239) | Tarica, M. / DUJOVNE, C. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | Metzger, M. | 6-1, 2-6, 7-6 (7) | G | Libres 2022-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 11 |
08-10-2022 (113708) | RICCI, P. / LIMA, A. (INDEPENDIENTE) | Metzger, M. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Damas +45-Unica-Fecha 0 |
07-10-2022 (113352) | ROSENBLAT, M. / PONZINIBBIO, F. (UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)) | Metzger, M. | 3-6, 6-0, 7-6 (1) | G | Libres 2022-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
24-09-2022 (109997) | CARUSIELLO, B. / LUCANTIS, . (FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB) | PARIS, . | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Libres 2022-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
11-09-2022 (108390) | Kunze, A. / PETERSEN, M. (UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Damas +30-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
04-09-2022 (107204) | SANCHEZ, S. / EZCURDIA, S. (LAS CABAÑAS) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Damas +30-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
28-08-2022 (105891) | ALIANO, P. / MEDINA, A. (A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Damas +30-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
14-08-2022 (104346) | MAROTTA, F. / CERVINI, F. (JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Damas +30-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
13-08-2022 (104151) | BIELONS, P. / RYBA, M. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | Metzger, M. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Damas +45-Unica-Fecha 1 |
07-08-2022 (103545) | Cella, M. / MOISES, M. (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | Metzger, M. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Damas +30-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
22-05-2022 (99436) | RINALDI, . / AUDISIO, . (EL PRADO TENIS CLUB) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 1-6, 6-3, 7-6 (7) | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
15-05-2022 (97732) | MOHINA, P. / MASTROIANNI, L. (REGATAS AVELLANEDA) | DIGISI, A. | 4-6, 7-5, 6-7 (4) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
13-05-2022 (97204) | MALVICINO, . / FRELLI, G. (LAS CABAÑAS) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 2-6, 6-0, 7-6 (9) | G | Verano 2022-Damas 35-49-Ivanna Madruga (NIVEL B)-Fecha 2 |
08-05-2022 (96339) | CRIVELLINI, M. / VENTOLA, C. (MARTINEZ TENIS SQUASH) | PARIS, . | 7-6, 4-6, 6-7 (3) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 4 |
03-05-2022 (95589) | LEGARDON, C. / BERGMAN, R. (ITALIANO) | Alsina, M. | 6-3, 2-6, 6-7 (4) | P | Verano 2022-Damas 35-49-Ivanna Madruga (NIVEL B)-Fecha 0 |
10-04-2022 (93654) | CASTIÑEIRA, D. / BO, P. (DARLING TENNIS CLUB) | Metzger, M. | 6-3, 2-6, 7-6 (7) | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 2 |
03-04-2022 (92529) | LUCINI, . / FERREIRO, M. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | PARIS, . | 0-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 1 |
27-03-2022 (91133) | RODRIGUEZ SOCAS, C. / DEL CARRIL, . (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 6-3, 7-6 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Damas +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
27-03-2022 (91127) | RECALT, S. / CALIGIURI, C. (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | PARIS, . | 7-5, 6-7, 7-6 (8) | G | Verano 2022-Damas 35-49-Ivanna Madruga (NIVEL B)-Fecha 0 |
12-03-2022 (89763) | GIORDANO, F. / CERVERA, M. (SAN FERNANDO) | PARIS, . | 6-3, 6-4 | G | Verano 2022-Damas 35-49-Ivanna Madruga (NIVEL B)-Fecha 0 |
05-03-2022 (89424) | BORGNINO, M. / PEDEMONTE, M. (ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 4-6, 2-6 | P | Verano 2022-Damas 35-49-Ivanna Madruga (NIVEL B)-Fecha 6 |
25-02-2022 (89070) | GIACCIO, M. / SANCHEZ, S. (LAS CABAÑAS) | ALEJANDRA, G. | 7-5, 7-6 | G | Verano 2022-Damas 35-49-Ivanna Madruga (NIVEL B)-Fecha 3 |
24-02-2022 (89068) | PIGNATARO, M. / ALIANO, P. (A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)) | Alsina, M. | 6-0, 6-4 | G | Verano 2022-Damas 35-49-Ivanna Madruga (NIVEL B)-Fecha 0 |
22-02-2022 (88869) | Faiman, J. / ECHANIZ, C. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | MASSETTI, A. | 6-3, 4-6, 6-7 (9) | P | Verano 2022-Damas 35-49-Ivanna Madruga (NIVEL B)-Fecha 1 |
16-10-2021 (84060) | ALONSO, . / ALCACER MACKINLAY, M. (NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO) | PARIS, . | 5-7, 6-3, 7-6 (7) | G | Libres 2021-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
03-10-2021 (81858) | LOJO, K. / FAEDO, M. (SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)) | PARIS, . | 6-7, 6-4, 7-6 (13) | G | Libres 2021-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
26-09-2021 (80874) | LLAMAZARES VEGH, S. / ANTONELLI, S. (EL PRADO TENIS CLUB) | MASSETTI, A. | 4-6, 6-2, 7-6 (7) | G | Libres 2021-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
25-09-2021 (80937) | ARIAS, M. / SOTOMAYOR, . (ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO) | PARIS, . | 6-2, 6-3 | G | Libres 2021-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
29-08-2021 (78822) | GRADIN, I. / DURAN, S. (JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO) | PARIS, . | 4-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Damas +40-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
01-08-2021 (76482) | SILVERO, . / CRESPO VASENA, . (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | PARIS, . | 1-6, 6-4, 6-7 (10) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
18-07-2021 (76061) | BRAUN BEUSTRIN, A. / RODRIGUEZ, V. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | PARIS, . | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
27-06-2021 (73652) | BERRADE, J. / RODRIGUEZ, V. (TEMPERLEY L.T.C.) | PARIS, . | 6-4, 6-4 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
13-06-2021 (72079) | COLOMBO, V. / ACOSTA, M. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | PARIS, . | 7-5, 4-6, 6-7 (7) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
16-05-2021 (71155) | PEREZ MADRUGA, . / DI LAUDO, C. (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS) | MASSETTI, A. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
09-05-2021 (70165) | PERSOGLIA, A. / RODRIGUEZ, M. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | PARIS, . | 6-4, 7-5 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
02-05-2021 (69108) | AGUSTI, C. / MEDINA, A. (A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)) | PARIS, . | 7-5, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
26-01-2021 (67157) | CANZANI, M. / GUTIERREZ, M. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | PARIS, . | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Norma Baylon (B)-Damas 35-49-Unica- |
23-01-2021 (66911) | FRELLI, G. / GRABRE, N. (LAS CABAÑAS) | PARIS, . | 1-0 | G | Norma Baylon (B)-Damas 35-49-Unica- |
17-01-2021 (66560) | URUEÑA, A. / LONGOBUCCO, . (ITALIANO) | CORRADI, C. | 6-3, 6-4 | G | Norma Baylon (B)-Damas 35-49-Unica-Fecha 2 |
16-01-2021 (66467) | PERSOGLIA, A. / RODRIGUEZ, M. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | DIGISI, A. | 6-1, 3-6, 6-7 (6) | P | Norma Baylon (B)-Damas 35-49-Unica-Fecha 1 |
14-01-2021 (66377) | PETROLI, K. / CASTAÑO, N. (RIVER PLATE) | DIGISI, A. | 1-6, 2-6 | P | Norma Baylon (B)-Damas 35-49-Unica-Fecha 0 |
14-09-2019 (58775) | MU?OZ, . / PRAT GAY, I. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | MASSETTI, A. | 0-6, 1-6 | P | Libres 2019-Libres Damas-Intermedia.- |
09-06-2019 (48756) | DEL CARRIL, . / Tassara, M. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | DIGISI, A. | 3-6, 0-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Damas +40-Tercera- |
02-06-2019 (46722) | VARDY, . / CANO, . (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | MASSETTI, A. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Interclubes 2019-Damas +40-Tercera- |
26-05-2019 (45803) | FEDRIZZI, M. / TORRES, P. (SAN FERNANDO) | DUBIN, . | 6-2, 6-4 | G | Interclubes 2019-Damas +40-Tercera- |
19-05-2019 (45290) | FREZZA, I. / BOCCA, G. (CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.) | DIGISI, A. | 5-7, 5-7 | P | Interclubes 2019-Damas +40-Tercera- |
12-05-2019 (44021) | DI ROSA, M. / VACAS, J. (BA.NA.DE.) | MASSETTI, A. | 7-6, 4-6, 6-4 | G | Interclubes 2019-Damas +40-Tercera- |
28-04-2019 (42379) | IOTTI, G. / COLLAZO, K. (FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB) | DIGISI, A. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Interclubes 2019-Damas +40-Tercera- |
14-04-2019 (41454) | FOX, M. / OLIVA, . (JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO) | DIGISI, A. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | Interclubes 2019-Damas +40-Tercera- |
07-04-2019 (40456) | VIGO, M. / BRESSAN, M. (ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO) | DIGISI, A. | 6-7, 6-3, 6-2 | G | Interclubes 2019-Damas +40-Tercera- |