27-04-2024 (157542) | RIGALI, C. / BENAVIDEZ, L. (SAN FERNANDO) | GRECO, C. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
21-04-2024 (155762) | CONDE, M. / CHAVEZ, M. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | SANCHEZ SOPEÑA, . | 6-2, 6-3 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas 19-39-Primera-Fecha 0 |
20-04-2024 (156069) | ALEJANDRA, G. / LETTIERI, V. (GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE) | GRECO, C. | 3-6, 6-1, 7-6 (10) | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
06-04-2024 (153754) | ESTEVARENA, P. / BLAQUIER, C. (JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO) | LÓPEZ, M. | 7-5, 7-6 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas +25-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
24-03-2024 (153202) | VAZQUEZ, P. / SEGURA, D. (LUJAN TENNIS CLUB) | GOBBI MONLLAU, A. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas 19-39-Primera-Fecha 1 |
17-03-2024 (151900) | CASTAÑO, M. / SALAS, M. (ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO) | GRECO, C. | 5-7, 6-2, 6-7 (8) | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Damas 19-39-Primera-Fecha 0 |
05-11-2023 (148106) | BANCALARI, M. / DODERO, . (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | GRECO, C. | 7-6, 6-0 | G | Libres 2023-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 11 |
28-10-2023 (146888) | MARINI, A. / ESPRIGITTO, J. (LUJAN TENNIS CLUB) | GIRALDA, L. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Libres 2023-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
21-10-2023 (146554) | BORDAS, V. / DI LAUDO, C. (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS) | GRECO, C. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Libres 2023-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 8 |
09-09-2023 (138293) | CREVANI, C. / JUIZ, P. (RACING CLUB) | GRECO, C. | 7-5, 7-5 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Damas 19-39-Intermedia.-Llave Repechaje de Ascenso (2 Ascensos) |
21-08-2023 (135398) | LURO, M. / FERNANDEZ, A. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | CORALLO, S. | 6-3, 6-0 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Damas 19-39-Intermedia.-Llave Repechaje de Ascenso (2 Ascensos) |
01-07-2023 (134914) | SUEYRAS, . / ACOSTA, . (A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO) | CORALLO, S. | 6-3, 6-4 | G | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Segunda- |
24-06-2023 (131997) | GHIRARDOTTI, M. / SPIRITO, M. (ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO) | CORALLO, S. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
17-06-2023 (131537) | LACROZE, M. / FRAGA, M. (ITALIANO) | CORALLO, S. | 2-6, 6-1, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
10-06-2023 (130718) | BORREGO, . / ANDROSIUK, L. (DARLING TENNIS CLUB) | CORALLO, S. | 7-5, 6-3 | G | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
04-06-2023 (130228) | BORREGO, . / ANDROSIUK, L. (DARLING TENNIS CLUB) | CORALLO, S. | 6-0, 6-0 (WO) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Damas 19-39-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
03-06-2023 (129562) | BIANCO, D. / LIMA, V. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | GRECO, C. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub Mayores Junio-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
07-05-2023 (127316) | TRANI, M. / ECHEGARAY, L. (URQUIZA TENIS CLUB) | GRECO, C. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Damas 19-39-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
19-03-2023 (120329) | SUEYRAS, . / ACOSTA, . (A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO) | CORALLO, S. | 0-6, 6-4, 7-6 (4) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Damas 19-39-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
06-11-2022 (117473) | ESPIÑEIRA, S. / Quesada, V. (RIVER PLATE) | LOW, V. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Libres 2022-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
29-10-2022 (116245) | NOVAK, S. / CALCATERRA, N. (ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO) | LOW, V. | 1-6, 6-4, 7-6 (8) | G | Libres 2022-Libres Damas-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
23-10-2022 (115639) | VAZQUEZ, M. / ESCOBAR, J. (RIVER PLATE) | DEL TESO, A. | 5-7, 3-6 | P | Libres 2022-Libres Damas-Intermedia.-Fecha 9 |
07-10-2022 (113442) | LOJO, K. / RATTI, . (SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)) | MORON, F. | 6-3, 6-7, 6-7 (3) | P | Libres 2022-Libres Damas-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
01-10-2022 (112929) | ALVAREZ, L. / TRÁPANI, . (CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.) | CORALLO, S. | 6-2, 6-3 | G | Libres 2022-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
24-09-2022 (111359) | BORDA, G. / VILLALBA, L. (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | KRISTOFF, G. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | Libres 2022-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
20-06-2022 (102114) | ZAFRA, C. / CARREIRA, R. (OASIS TENIS CLUB) | YEANNES, M. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Interclub Juniors 2022-Damas 19-39-Segunda- |
12-06-2022 (101502) | FECHINO, B. / HARISPE, D. (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | CORALLO, S. | 6-2, 6-3 | G | Interclub Juniors 2022-Damas 19-39-Segunda-Fecha 8 |
05-06-2022 (101085) | TONIN, M. / BANNO, M. (GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA) | YEANNES, M. | 1-6, 0-6 | P | Interclub Juniors 2022-Damas 19-39-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
22-05-2022 (99708) | HENRIQUES, M. / LARREGUI, J. (C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR) | CORALLO, S. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Interclub Juniors 2022-Damas 19-39-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
15-05-2022 (97747) | FERNANDEZ LARRANDABU, . / EFRON, V. (ITALIANO) | SANCHEZ SOPEÑA, . | 1-6, 6-3, 6-7 (3) | P | Interclub Juniors 2022-Damas 19-39-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
10-04-2022 (93573) | PERNA, F. / CAÑAS, J. (VILLA REAL TENIS) | CORALLO, S. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub Juniors 2022-Damas 19-39-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
23-10-2021 (84684) | LIMA, V. / GIL, B. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | YEANNES, M. | 6-3, 6-7, 7-6 (6) | G | Libres 2021-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
16-10-2021 (84246) | GARCIA, M. / ARCE, G. (ATL. DEF. DE MORENO) | YEANNES, M. | 6-2, 7-6 | G | Libres 2021-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
10-10-2021 (83442) | JACHATRIAN, N. / BORREGO, . (DARLING TENNIS CLUB) | YEANNES, M. | 6-2, 7-5 | G | Libres 2021-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
26-09-2021 (81108) | MU?OZ, . / RODRIGUEZ LOZANO, . (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | YEANNES, M. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | Libres 2021-Libres Damas-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
01-08-2021 (76542) | TUNES, M. / NARVAEZ, . (SAN FERNANDO) | GIRALDA, L. | 1-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub Juniors 2021-Damas 19-39-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
11-07-2021 (75434) | FREIXAS, D. / ESTELRICH, M. (UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)) | GIRALDA, L. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | Interclub Juniors 2021-Damas 19-39-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
27-06-2021 (73892) | BEZZANA, . / DENAZIS COSENTINO, N. (NAUTICO QUILMES) | GIRALDA, L. | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | G | Interclub Juniors 2021-Damas 19-39-Segunda-Fecha 8 |
13-06-2021 (71980) | BIANCO, D. / LIMA, V. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | IUMMATO, S. | 3-6, 0-6 | P | Interclub Juniors 2021-Damas 19-39-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
16-05-2021 (71119) | MANDRINI, . / LISTA, F. (INDEPENDIENTE) | DI VIRGILIO, . | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Interclub Juniors 2021-Damas 19-39-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
08-05-2016 (23219) | BORDA, S. / CORTI, S. (CENTRO DEPORTIVO HURACAN) | GRECO, C. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Damas +19-Primera- |
11-10-2015 (20144) | AMARO SANCHEZ, M. / CORTES, S. (A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO) | RODRIGUEZ, D. | 3-6, 2-6 | P | Menores Clausura 2015-Damas Juvenil-Primera- |
10-10-2015 (8886) | METOLA, M. / EDO, S. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | GALANTE, M. | 1-6, 0-6 | P | Libres 2015-Libres Damas-Intermedia.- |
03-10-2015 (7899) | CHOCLIN, C. / BESPREVANY, J. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | CARDAHI, C. | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | P | Libres 2015-Libres Damas-Intermedia.- |