28-04-2024 (157293) | Liguori , M. / MADERNA, A. (CLUB PRIV. DINAMICA TENIS) | ESQUERDO, L. | 7-5, 2-6, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
27-04-2024 (157411) | FERRARI, G. / NOGUEIRA, J. (ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB) | GUERRA, . | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (6) | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +50-Primera-Fecha 6 |
21-04-2024 (155692) | DI STEFANO, S. / NUÑEZ, M. (BA.NA.DE.) | ESQUERDO, L. | 7-5, 1-6, 6-7 (9) | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
20-04-2024 (155056) | COSTA, F. / STERMAN, R. (COMERCIO) | JUAN, F. | 3-6, 7-5, 6-7 (7) | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +50-Primera-Fecha 5 |
07-04-2024 (153880) | ONTIVEROS, M. / REYNOSO, R. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | RAMIREZ, D. | 4-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
23-03-2024 (152638) | CASTRO, P. / VALIÑA, F. (ATLETICO MONTE GRANDE) | JUAN, F. | 6-2, 7-6 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +50-Primera-Fecha 1 |
17-03-2024 (151708) | ANTONIJEVIC, G. / ZAPATA, R. (ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-2, 2-6, 6-7 (6) | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +40-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
10-12-2023 (150587) | CIPPITELLI, A. / PINASCO, L. (ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI) | CORAZZA, E. | 3-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.-Llave Repechaje de ascenso ( 1 ascenso) |
26-11-2023 (149591) | ZANZUTTI, F. / FEDERICI, N. (ITALIANO) | CORAZZA, E. | 1-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub Mayores Junio-Caballeros +25-Segunda-Llave Repechaje de descenso (4 descensos) |
25-11-2023 (149564) | ALMIRON, G. / NUÑEZ, L. (COUNTRY CLUB BANFIELD) | CORAZZA, E. | 1-6, 6-7 | P | Libres 2023-Libres Caballeros-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
18-11-2023 (149075) | TOBES, S. / LOPARDO, D. (A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-2, 6-3 | G | Libres 2023-Libres Caballeros-Segunda-Fecha 10 |
21-10-2023 (146509) | SCHNIPER, M. / BLASUTTI, . (URQUIZA TENIS CLUB) | CORAZZA, E. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 8 |
08-10-2023 (143952) | BRAMAJO, G. / PIRIZ, E. (DEPORTES DISCOBOLO) | CORAZZA, E. | 6-1, 6-7, 6-7 (7) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +35-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
30-09-2023 (142971) | SCHAARSCHMIDT, M. / NIETO, M. (BA.NA.DE.) | CORAZZA, E. | 7-6, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
24-09-2023 (140069) | CATALDO, S. / CHIARAMONDIA , M. (C.B. PROV BSAS LA PLATA) | RAMIREZ, D. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +35-Intermedia.-Fecha 4 |
23-09-2023 (139646) | BUSTIN, J. / NAHUM (duplicado), H. (SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA) | CORAZZA, E. | 6-4, 6-4 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 4 |
10-09-2023 (137876) | ARAUZ, J. / CALANDRELLI MONSERRA, L. (NAUTICO EL TIMON) | BASTERREIX, L. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +35-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
09-09-2023 (137505) | TALARICO, D. / NIEVES, P. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | CORAZZA, E. | 7-6, 2-6, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
09-07-2023 (133460) | BUSTIN, M. / STERMAN, R. (SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA) | MURCHO , M. | 4-6, 0-6 | P | Mayores Mixto 1ra. Etapa-Mixto +40-Unica-Fecha 4 |
08-07-2023 (133202) | ROMAÑACH, O. / BARCIA, F. (EL PRADO TENIS CLUB) | CORAZZA, E. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Interclub Mayores Junio-Caballeros +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
25-06-2023 (132177) | ROZAS, R. / KELHOFFER, D. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | ESQUERDO, L. | 0-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
10-06-2023 (130904) | SANTAGADA, F. / FUENTES, . (Club Leloir Tenis) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-4, 6-7, 7-6 (5) | G | Interclub Mayores Junio-Caballeros +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
14-05-2023 (128139) | BUCETA, G. / MUHDAD, D. (ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO) | ESQUERDO, L. | 2-6, 6-4, 7-6 (3) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
07-05-2023 (126991) | WOYCIK, A. / BONET, . (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
30-04-2023 (126018) | LANGE , A. / GALUZZI, . (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
23-04-2023 (124839) | FAY, A. / LAVALLATA, G. (A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
16-04-2023 (123635) | SICARDI DE ESTRADA, F. / Perret, C. (JOCKEY CLUB ARGENTINO) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
26-03-2023 (121947) | CASTAÑO, M. / CASTELLS, G. (CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.) | PERTICARO, D. | 6-4, 6-7, 6-7 (2) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +40-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
06-11-2022 (117515) | MARULL, P. / BOLADO, . (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | ESQUERDO, L. | 3-6, 7-6, 7-6 (7) | G | Libres 2022-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 14 |
30-10-2022 (116482) | ANDO, . / CAMAUER, F. (TIRO FEDERAL ARGENTINO) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | Libres 2022-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 0 |
09-10-2022 (114385) | HASDA, L. / ROCA, . (F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN) | RAMIREZ, D. | 6-2, 3-6, 6-7 (3) | P | Libres 2022-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 7 |
02-10-2022 (112708) | MONTI, H. / BOYADJIAN, E. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | RAMIREZ, D. | 1-6, 4-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +25 Juniors-Intermedia.-Fecha 7 |
25-09-2022 (111198) | TROMBETTA, M. / CATTANEO, F. (COMUNICACIONES) | RAMIREZ, D. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +25 Juniors-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
24-09-2022 (110969) | DURAN, C. / UNSAGA, J. (ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA) | ESQUERDO, L. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | Libres 2022-Libres Caballeros-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
11-09-2022 (108400) | LUZZI, M. / CHAHADI, . (RACING CLUB) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +25 Juniors-Intermedia.-Fecha 4 |
28-08-2022 (105958) | ARIAS MORENO, . / ROSLAN, M. (EL JAGUEL) | CORAZZA, E. | 5-7, 6-1, 6-7 (9) | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +25 Juniors-Intermedia.-Fecha 2 |
14-08-2022 (104833) | OYUELA, J. / BERRUD, I. (ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +25 Juniors-Intermedia.-Fecha 1 |
17-06-2022 (101946) | MATTIOLI, F. / CORNEJO, C. (NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO) | CEBIDAMES, N. | 2-5 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +35-Primera- |
12-06-2022 (101529) | CIAMPO, M. / MISITRANO, M. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | CEBIDAMES, N. | 4-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +35-Primera-Fecha 9 |
11-06-2022 (101380) | CIAMPO, M. / MISITRANO, M. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | JUAN, F. | 6-0, 6-0 (WO) | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 10 |
05-06-2022 (101112) | FERNANDEZ, . / D AGOSTINO, A. (ALMAGRO TENIS CLUB) | CEBIDAMES, N. | 7-6, 2-6, 6-7 (4) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +35-Primera-Fecha 8 |
04-06-2022 (100753) | LASAIGUES, M. / KEENAN, N. (FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB) | JUAN, F. | 7-5, 3-1 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 9 |
29-05-2022 (100243) | CISNEROS, R. / PIERINI, F. (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | ESQUERDO, L. | 7-5, 2-6, 6-7 (10) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +35-Primera-Fecha 7 |
28-05-2022 (100108) | BLENGINO, F. / STRACK, A. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | FONDATI, R. | 3-6, 6-7 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 8 |
14-05-2022 (97546) | PLA, A. / ROMERO, A. (INDEPENDIENTE) | DEL RIO, D. | 3-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 6 |
24-04-2022 (94950) | SWIEC, P. / MONTI, H. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | CEBIDAMES, N. | 6-7, 2-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +35-Primera-Fecha 3 |
09-04-2022 (92917) | COSTA, F. / ECHT, J. (COMERCIO) | MARTINEZ, C. | 1-6, 7-5, 6-7 (6) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 2 |
26-03-2022 (90286) | BARBAGELATTA., M. / DROVETTO, L. (C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR) | JUAN, F. | 6-1, 6-7, 6-7 (6) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 0 |
11-12-2021 (88099) | CARACIAURI VILLASUSO, N. / CHIORRA, D. (BA.NA.DE.) | CEBIDAMES, N. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Libres 2021-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Llave Bonificacion |
06-11-2021 (86240) | KELHOFFER, D. / RETAMERO, M. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | CORAZZA, E. | 0-6, 6-7 | P | Juniors 2021 - C+25 y D+30-Caballeros +25 Juniors-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
30-10-2021 (85535) | NASO, G. / ARANGO, . (PARQUE TENIS CLUB) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Libres 2021-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 5 |
16-10-2021 (84465) | TESTONE, G. / MINGRONE, . (QUILMES ATLETICO) | FONDATI, R. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Juniors 2021 - C+25 y D+30-Caballeros +25 Juniors-Intermedia.-Fecha 9 |
09-10-2021 (82731) | SARTORI, S. / DANEFF, G. (LAWN TENNIS CAÑUELAS) | ESQUERDO, L. | 0-6, 3-6 | P | Libres 2021-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 3 |
03-10-2021 (81807) | HERRERO, F. / ROMERO KLEIN, J. (LA PLATA RUGBY CLUB) | CORAZZA, E. | 4-6, 6-4, 7-6 (5) | G | Libres 2021-Libres Caballeros-Tercera-Fecha 2 |
18-09-2021 (80043) | ARAUZ, J. / CALANDRELLI MONSERRA, L. (NAUTICO EL TIMON) | ESQUERDO, L. | 5-7, 2-6 | P | Juniors 2021 - C+25 y D+30-Caballeros +25 Juniors-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
04-09-2021 (79342) | BIANCULLI, C. / RIVILLI, N. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Juniors 2021 - C+25 y D+30-Caballeros +25 Juniors-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
01-08-2021 (76525) | BRIANO, G. / CASENAVE, L. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +35-Primera-Fecha 0 |
31-07-2021 (76389) | COSTA, F. / BARCESAT, R. (COMERCIO) | FONDATI, R. | 1-6, 6-3, 6-7 (3) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 0 |
11-07-2021 (75464) | BLUVOL, E. / O NEILLE, M. (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | JUAN, F. | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +35-Primera-Fecha 0 |
04-07-2021 (74466) | KEENAN, N. / NARDELLI, . (FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +35-Primera-Fecha 0 |
03-07-2021 (74262) | GIANGASPERO, M. / FANA, G. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | FONDATI, R. | 4-6, 7-5, 6-7 (5) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 0 |
26-06-2021 (73473) | LARRIPA, G. / ONTIVEROS, M. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | JUAN, F. | 6-4, 6-7, 6-7 (4) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 10 |
21-06-2021 (72876) | NOGUEIRA, J. / FERRARI, G. (ADROGUE TENNIS CLUB) | FONDATI, R. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 0 |
19-06-2021 (72551) | SABAN, F. / LERMAN, S. (SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA) | FONDATI, R. | 7-5, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 0 |
16-05-2021 (70959) | COSPITO, F. / VALCARCE, C. (ARQUITECTURA) | JUAN, F. | 4-6, 6-7 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +35-Primera-Fecha 5 |
15-05-2021 (70821) | ROMERO, A. / SCHUSTER, J. (INDEPENDIENTE) | FONDATI, R. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +45-Primera-Fecha 4 |
02-05-2021 (69280) | MANCINELLI, A. / MARTIN, F. (ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA) | JUAN, F. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +35-Primera-Fecha 3 |
11-04-2021 (68413) | GALELLA, M. / FRANCISCO, P. (BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.) | ESQUERDO, L. | 3-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +35-Primera-Fecha 0 |
24-11-2019 (65104) | MUÑOZ, G. / NOVO, R. (CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL) | JUAN, F. | 6-1, 6-4 | G | Libres 2019-Libres Caballeros-Segunda-Llave Repechaje de Descenso |
22-09-2019 (59704) | MORANO, R. / CICCHINELLI, J. (SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)) | JUAN, F. | 6-3, 6-4 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
08-09-2019 (57538) | STERIN, G. / LISTINGART, D. (SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA) | VAUTHAY, F. | 2-6, 0-6 | P | Libres 2019-Libres Caballeros-Intermedia.- |
31-08-2019 (56299) | LOVATO, J. / RODRIGUEZ, G. (REGATAS AVELLANEDA) | JUAN, F. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
25-08-2019 (54941) | ANTONIJEVIC, G. / HERRERA, M. (ASOC. CIVIL EL CHASQUI) | JUAN, F. | 6-1, 7-6 | G | Libres 2019-Libres Caballeros-Segunda- |
24-08-2019 (53835) | YANNUZZI, N. / PRIORE, J. (BA.NA.DE.) | JUAN, F. | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | G | Libres 2019-Libres Caballeros-Segunda- |
10-08-2019 (53342) | AUROUX, C. / MUT, I. (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | ESQUERDO, L. | 5-7, 3-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +25 Juniors-Primera- |
20-07-2019 (52966) | SAFDIE, J. / SUCHMON, A. (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | ESQUERDO, L. | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Intermedia.- |
14-07-2019 (51982) | ASTRADA, . / STORNI, S. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | JUAN, F. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Intermedia.- |
13-07-2019 (51800) | BIDINOST, M. / NIMO, S. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | JUAN, F. | 7-5, 6-7, 1-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
13-07-2019 (43249) | NIMO, S. / BIDINOST, M. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | JUAN, F. | 7-5, 6-7 | Susp. | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
07-07-2019 (51290) | HAMANN, B. / LIBERMAN, L. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +25 Juniors-Primera- |
20-06-2019 (49125) | TINEO, E. / TONEGUZZO, H. (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | JUAN, F. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
20-06-2019 (49196) | GARCIA, H. / BULDORINI, . (RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Intermedia.- |
26-05-2019 (46116) | RODRIGUEZ, V. / PATUNA, A. (ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO) | PERTICARO, H. | 6-0, 6-3 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Intermedia.- |
18-05-2019 (45498) | ISTURIZ, E. / MALDONADO, . (CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.) | JUAN, F. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
28-04-2019 (42622) | TIMMERMANN, E. / FIGUEROA, J. (CENTRO NAVAL) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-1, 7-5 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Intermedia.- |
14-04-2019 (41779) | BELLO, H. / PELIZZARI, . (HINDU CLUB) | ESQUERDO, L. | 7-6, 6-0 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Intermedia.- |
13-04-2019 (41317) | VERNA, A. / STAPCINSKAS, . (CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA) | JUAN, F. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
07-04-2019 (40574) | VARELA, G. / VALLEJO, L. (ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO) | ESQUERDO, L. | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +35-Intermedia.- |
06-04-2019 (40843) | CHEPARD, A. / GASPARRI, D. (F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN) | JUAN, F. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +45-Intermedia.- |
08-05-2016 (23617) | TIMMERMANN, E. / HARRIAGUE, G. (CENTRO NAVAL) | CORAZZA, E. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +35-Primera- |
10-04-2016 (21727) | VALAN, A. / ECHANDI, A. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | CORAZZA, E. | 4-6, 7-6, 3-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +35-Primera- |
17-10-2015 (10023) | RODRIGUEZ, R. / COSOLETO CAPURRO, J. (GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE) | JUAN, F. | 7-5, 6-0 | G | Libres 2015-Libres Caballeros-Segunda- |
10-10-2015 (9477) | MALMSTEN, A. / GARCIA, H. (CLUB MORON) | GAMES, R. | 5-7, 2-6 | P | Libres 2015-Libres Caballeros-Tercera- |
03-10-2015 (8496) | DIAZ, M. / NOGUES, F. (A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | GAMES, R. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Libres 2015-Libres Caballeros-Tercera- |
20-09-2015 (5907) | NANNI, P. / ABOUZED, D. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | DONOFRIO, P. | 6-0, 5-7, 1-6 | P | Libres 2015-Libres Caballeros-Tercera- |
13-09-2015 (4874) | SCHULLER, D. / VEGA, P. (CIRCULO POLICIA FEDERAL) | GAMES, R. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Libres 2015-Libres Caballeros-Tercera- |
14-06-2015 (12297) | VEGA, E. / CICCHINELLI, J. (SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)) | CORAZZA, E. | 4-6, 7-6, 6-1 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +35-Primera- |
07-06-2015 (12255) | LANUQUE, F. / CANO, J. (COMERCIO) | CORAZZA, E. | 6-1, 6-7, 1-6 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +35-Primera- |
31-05-2015 (12291) | OLIVIERI, G. / RODRIGUEZ, V. (ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO) | CORAZZA, E. | 6-4, 6-7, 7-6 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +35-Primera- |
03-05-2015 (12264) | LONGO, P. / SORAIRE, F. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | CORAZZA, E. | 4-6, 6-3, 7-6 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +35-Primera- |