03-05-2024 (157868) | HIRSCH, R. (BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB) | 6-3, 2-6, 7-6 (5) | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
19-04-2024 (154811) | SACONI, M. (ARQUITECTURA) | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
05-04-2024 (153422) | LLUIS, J. (RIVER PLATE) | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 1 |
13-10-2023 (145062) | MISITI, F. (QUILMES ATLETICO) | 6-2, 4-6, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera- |
06-10-2023 (143122) | ALVAREZ, J. (SAN FERNANDO) | 6-0, 6-4 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 5 |
29-09-2023 (142427) | MASTROBERARDINO, A. (GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE) | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 4 |
22-09-2023 (139308) | CASTRO, R. (ATLETICO LANUS) | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 3 |
08-09-2023 (137227) | ROBERTS, L. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | 2-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 2 |
01-09-2023 (136662) | SUERO, A. (COMERCIO) | 4-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 1 |
25-08-2023 (135648) | GRIPPO, L. (BA.NA.DE.) | 6-3, 6-4 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 0 |
16-06-2023 (131362) | ESTIVILL, O. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | 0-6, 0-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 0 |
09-06-2023 (130459) | BERTRAN, J. (ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO) | 6-0, 6-0 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
28-04-2023 (125414) | ALVAREZ, D. (COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS) | 0-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 4 |
14-10-2022 (115043) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 0 |
07-10-2022 (113383) | VALIANI, L. (COMERCIO) | 6-4, 2-6, 6-7 (8) | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 8 |
16-09-2022 (108869) | ALVAREZ, J. (SAN FERNANDO) | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 5 |
09-09-2022 (107729) | RUIZ, C. (QUILMES ATLETICO) | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 4 |
02-09-2022 (106499) | FUMAZ, D. (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | 6-0, 6-3 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 3 |
12-08-2022 (104006) | CALABRO, H. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | 6-3, 6-7, 6-7 (3) | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 0 |
13-05-2022 (97170) | CHARLES, M. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | 2-6, 6-1, 6-7 (6) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 5 |
01-04-2022 (91450) | PEREZ SCIU, N. (RIVER PLATE) | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
26-11-2021 (87330) | PEREZ PALOMARES, J. (SAN FERNANDO) | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +75-Unica-Llave Campeonato |
19-11-2021 (86610) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | 6-1, 6-7, 7-6 (3) | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +75-Unica-Llave Campeonato |
29-10-2021 (85398) | TRNKA, W. (ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO) | 6-0, 6-4 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +75-Unica-Fecha 10 |
22-10-2021 (84556) | MONTEVERDE, J. (GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE) | 6-3, 7-5 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +75-Unica-Fecha 9 |
24-09-2021 (80467) | HOMMOS, C. (ATL. DEF. DE MORENO) | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +75-Unica-Fecha 5 |
04-06-2021 (71595) | VASSALLO, L. (ATLETICO LANUS) | 1-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 0 |
07-05-2021 (69498) | MAYORGA, F. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 3 |
07-05-2021 (69500) | MAYORGA, F. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 3 |
07-09-2019 (57623) | BOUVIER, T. (GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE) | 2-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Segunda- |
24-08-2019 (55068) | SACONI, M. (ARQUITECTURA) | 3-6, 3-6 | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Segunda- |
14-06-2019 (48980) | DOMINGUEZ, E. (RIVER PLATE) | 6-0, 6-2 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
31-05-2019 (46360) | DALESSANDRO, E. (SAN FERNANDO) | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
12-05-2019 (44488) | DABBAH, J. (SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA) | 0-6, 0-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +60-Segunda- |
03-05-2019 (42908) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
07-04-2019 (40146) | ALVAREZ, J. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | 0-6, 1-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +60-Segunda- |
03-06-2016 (26433) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
20-05-2016 (25851) | DALESSANDRO, E. (SAN FERNANDO) | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
13-05-2016 (24828) | GIMENEZ, E. (ATL. DEF. DE MORENO) | 6-0, 6-0 | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
06-05-2016 (23127) | SUERO, A. (COMERCIO) | 6-4, 6-0 | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
12-09-2015 (7492) | ZARATE, H. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | 7-5, 6-3 | G | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
05-09-2015 (7528) | TARASIUK, V. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | 2-6, 2-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
30-08-2015 (4185) | CORNEJO, A. (DEPORTES DISCOBOLO) | 5-7, 7-5, 6-7 (6) | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
29-08-2015 (7513) | MORALES, R. (A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO) | 7-5, 2-6, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
22-08-2015 (7519) | MOLAGUERO, L. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | 0-6, 1-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
17-08-2015 (4088) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, J. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | 3-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +65 nn-Segunda- |
15-08-2015 (7504) | VILLARINO, O. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | 1-6, 1-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |