28-04-2024 (157066) | DASCOLI, F. / CARBAJAL, H. (A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)) | BRIHET, H. | 7-5, 6-4 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +60-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
21-04-2024 (155333) | GAMBAROTTA, G. / CURUTCHET, A. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | PORTILLO, A. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +60-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
12-04-2024 (154741) | VIVARES, H. / STERIN, M. (ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO) | MONTAN, L. | 1-6, 6-3, 6-7 (10) | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 2 |
07-04-2024 (153823) | KRASNIANSKY, J. / YEGUERMAN, S. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | GABIN, W. | 1-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +60-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
05-04-2024 (153436) | MULLER, G. / CARNERO, S. (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | BERDEZAGA, J. | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 1 |
24-03-2024 (152892) | VILLA, E. / ZALLOCCO, J. (SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)) | PORTILLO, A. | 2-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +60-Intermedia.-Fecha 1 |
22-03-2024 (152221) | DILLON, F. / ISON, . (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | LEONE, C. | 5-7, 6-7 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 0 |
17-03-2024 (151318) | VERA, J. / LOALDI, A. (TENILUDIUS) | BERRAUD, C. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +60-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
23-12-2023 (150850) | SAJAMA, A. / FUMAGALLI, F. (ALTE BROWN DE S. JUSTO) | PORTILLO, A. | 6-4, 6-4 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Tercera-Llave Repechaje de ascenso (4 ascensos) |
02-12-2023 (149765) | CHAVES, M. / CARNERO, S. (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | GABIN, W. | 1-6, 6-7 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Intermedia.- |
26-11-2023 (149603) | DILLON, F. / CRESCENZO, R. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | BRIHET, H. | 4-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Intermedia.-Fecha 2 |
04-11-2023 (147482) | ALVAREZ, G. / PORTILLO, M. (SAN FERNANDO) | BERDEZAGA, J. | 3-6, 7-5, 6-7 (9) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
28-10-2023 (146756) | MOLINA, . / MOLINA, D. (BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.) | CELESTINO, . | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
21-10-2023 (146331) | ROMANO, O. / RISETTI, J. (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | BERDEZAGA, J. | 4-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Intermedia.-Fecha 8 |
13-10-2023 (144838) | CASUSCELLI, F. / LIGUORI, M. (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | BERRAUD, C. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Tercera-Fecha 7 |
08-10-2023 (144098) | RODRIGUEZ, J. / CHASSEING, G. (CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.) | BERRAUD, C. | 6-3, 2-6, 7-6 (3) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Tercera-Fecha 6 |
07-10-2023 (143309) | ZINGONI, A. / AGUILAR SUAREZ, A. (GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA) | GABIN, W. | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (4) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
01-10-2023 (141415) | CARRERAS, O. / FRANCISCO, E. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | BERRAUD, C. | 6-7, 6-1, 6-7 (8) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Tercera-Fecha 5 |
30-09-2023 (141529) | BARANEK, B. / LEHMANN, . (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | BRIHET, H. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
24-09-2023 (141097) | PEREZ, . / INFANTINO, P. (NAUTICO EL TIMON) | VEGA, P. | 2-6, 6-3, 7-6 (6) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Tercera-Fecha 4 |
23-09-2023 (139567) | Guida, M. / SIJNIENSKY, A. (A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | GROS, J. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Intermedia.-Fecha 4 |
10-09-2023 (137944) | LOPEZ, J. / LUCCA, C. (SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)) | BERRAUD, C. | 1-6, 6-1, 7-6 (6) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Tercera-Fecha 3 |
09-09-2023 (137253) | FRAGOZO, F. / YAMAMOTO, A. (C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR) | GABIN, W. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
02-09-2023 (136741) | MORBELLI, H. / BARRERE, H. (EL PRADO TENIS CLUB) | BRIHET, H. | 6-3, 6-4 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
27-08-2023 (136115) | ALVAREZ, R. / BLANCO, J. (CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO) | PERUGLIA, A. | 3-6, 5-7 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 1 |
21-08-2023 (135251) | ARONE, P. / Boulay, P. (F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN) | CANO, J. | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 (1) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
19-08-2023 (135127) | CESIO, E. / ARBOLEYA, G. (ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO) | BRIHET, H. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
25-06-2023 (132388) | MEDINA, A. / MARTIN, E. (INDEPENDIENTE) | BERRAUD, C. | 6-7, 6-1, 7-6 (7) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Primera-Llave Repechaje de Descenso (1 descenso) |
11-06-2023 (130995) | MACHADO, S. / Piorno, J. (EL PRADO TENIS CLUB) | BRIHET, H. | 6-3, 3-6, 7-6 (6) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Llave Repechaje de Ascenso (4 Ascensos) |
04-06-2023 (130108) | LUCCA, C. / LOPEZ, J. (SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)) | GROS, J. | 2-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Primera-Fecha 0 |
07-05-2023 (126788) | FREIDELES, G. / STRAUSS, A. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | BRIHET, H. | 7-5, 3-6, 7-6 (4) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
30-04-2023 (126136) | BATTELLINI, A. / NAUWERK, R. (CENTRO GALICIA DE BS.AS.) | DIAZ, P. | 1-6, 7-6, 6-7 (4) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
23-04-2023 (124388) | MECCICO, M. / MONTIEL, J. (RAMOS MEJIA L.T.C.) | BRIHET, H. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
16-04-2023 (123206) | BERETERVIDE, H. / IBARRA MALLON, . (CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO) | DIAZ, P. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
02-04-2023 (122295) | NOTO, S. / RABANOS, M. (ATLETICO LANUS) | BRIHET, H. | 2-6, 6-3, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
26-03-2023 (121280) | POMPEY, J. / COBOC, J. (INDEPENDIENTE) | MAROT, C. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
20-11-2022 (118469) | TONIN, H. / CALDERA, O. (TENIS CLUB LA PLATA) | GROS, J. | 6-4, 4-2 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +65 nn-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
29-10-2022 (116125) | SCHETTINO, N. / LAVA, N. (GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE) | LEONE, C. | 5-7, 3-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +65 nn-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
02-10-2022 (112244) | GOLDSTEIN, P. / BEHAR, E. (SOC. HEBRAICA ARGENTINA) | VEGA, P. | 0-6, 3-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 7 |
24-09-2022 (110136) | FRAGOZO, F. / GARCIA, A. (C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR) | LEONE, C. | 6-0, 4-6, 7-6 (7) | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +65 nn-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
18-09-2022 (109614) | TAMAGNINI, E. / VIVIANI, C. (DEPORTES DISCOBOLO) | VEGA, P. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
17-09-2022 (109015) | ZURETTI, L. / JAIMOVICH, G. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | GROS, J. | 7-5, 2-2 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera-Fecha 6 |
10-09-2022 (107869) | GONZALEZ, D. / ONAINTY, J. (S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER) | PERUGLIA, A. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera-Fecha 5 |
04-09-2022 (107115) | YAJNIS, J. / STOLOWICZ, J. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | GONZALEZ TRESCHI, D. | 0-6, 2-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +55-Primera- |
03-09-2022 (106798) | RACO, P. / CUELLO, N. (BA.NA.DE.) | LEONE, C. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera-Fecha 4 |
28-08-2022 (106041) | BIDINOST, M. / DANILOWICZ, A. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | TELLO, E. | 0-6, 1-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +55-Primera- |
27-08-2022 (106267) | VANARELLI, . / BARCHI, E. (ARQUITECTURA) | STRAKA, . | 2-6, 4-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera-Fecha 3 |
20-08-2022 (105366) | ZINGONI, A. / CORSIGLIA, D. (GIM. Y ESG. LA PLATA) | BRIHET, H. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +65 nn-Tercera-Fecha 3 |
15-08-2022 (104646) | RETTA, . / ISRAEL, O. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | BRIHET, H. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +65 nn-Tercera-Fecha 2 |
14-08-2022 (104398) | BETTUCCI, G. / GIACHINO, M. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | ALFANDARI, L. | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (5) | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +55-Primera- |
07-08-2022 (103678) | SANTILLAN, G. / ESPÓSITO, M. (ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA) | VEGA, P. | 4-6, 6-3, 6-7 (8) | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
06-08-2022 (103273) | RUHLMANN, C. / MARQUEZ, A. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | LEONE, C. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +65 nn-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
26-06-2022 (102448) | LUINI, A. / KON, F. (CLUB BELGRANO) | GINER, C. | 0-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
08-05-2022 (96211) | WOHLGEMUTH, D. / YEGUERMAN, S. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | LEONE, C. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
24-04-2022 (94432) | PERASSO, E. / COPELLO, H. (TEMPERLEY L.T.C.) | ALFANDARI, L. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
10-04-2022 (93163) | MOSTARDA, J. / MAUGERI, J. (TENIS CLUB LA PLATA) | GROS, J. | 7-6, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
03-04-2022 (91919) | CRESCENZO, R. / SCHAPIRA, R. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | PORTILLO, A. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Tercera-Fecha 1 |
11-03-2022 (89712) | MILLAN, L. / BOGADO, J. (RIVER PLATE) | BRIHET, H. | 7-6, 6-1 | G | Verano 2022-Caballeros +65-Ivanna Madruga (NIVEL B)-Fecha 10 |
10-03-2022 (90042) | CAGLIANI, H. / RYAN, M. (ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO) | BRIHET, H. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Verano 2022-Caballeros +65-Ivanna Madruga (NIVEL B)-Fecha 9 |
11-09-2021 (79856) | GARCIA OLIVERA, A. / RUDI, E. (COMERCIO) | BRIHET, H. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera-Fecha 4 |
04-09-2021 (79566) | HUSS, E. / CORTES, J. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | RAIMONDI, J. | 6-2, 0-6, 7-6 (8) | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera-Fecha 3 |
28-08-2021 (78606) | MARTINEZ, J. / TASCA, J. (ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO) | BRIHET, H. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera-Fecha 2 |
21-08-2021 (78294) | BOIDI, C. / LAVAGNO, J. (COUNTRY CLUB LONGCHAMPS) | BRIHET, H. | 1-6, 2-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera-Fecha 1 |
14-08-2021 (77019) | RODRIGUEZ, D. / LARRODE, H. (S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER) | RAIMONDI, J. | 6-7, 1-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera-Fecha 0 |
27-06-2021 (73790) | ABSI, R. / BETTAGLIO, L. (BANCO PROV.DE BS. AS.) | BRIHET, H. | 6-2, 3-6, 6-7 (1) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
13-06-2021 (71860) | MAYO, R. / URRESTARAZU, M. (CONS.DE PROP.CLUB LA MARTONA) | RIANCHO, H. | 7-5, 6-1 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
16-05-2021 (71034) | FLORES, R. / CAMBIASO, C. (BA.NA.DE.) | BRIHET, H. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
02-05-2021 (69144) | ZALLOCCO, J. / MENENDEZ, G. (SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)) | BRIHET, H. | 6-0, 6-3 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
11-04-2021 (68337) | TAMAGNINI, E. / STOCKER, E. (DEPORTES DISCOBOLO) | BRIHET, H. | 4-6, 6-2, 6-7 (3) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
11-02-2021 (67581) | PERUGLIA, A. / CANO, J. (COMERCIO) | BRIHET, H. | 2-6, 2-6 | P | Guillermo Vilas (A)-Caballeros +65-Unica-Fecha 3 |
23-01-2021 (68040) | MARANTZ, P. / SCHAMMAH, I. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | BRIHET, H. | 6-1, 6-4 | G | Guillermo Vilas (A)-Caballeros +65-Unica- |
22-01-2021 (67340) | MARANTZ, P. / FILIP, A. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | BRIHET, H. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Guillermo Vilas (A)-Caballeros +65-Unica- |
16-01-2021 (66524) | GARCIA OLIVERA, A. / CANO, J. (COMERCIO) | BRIHET, H. | 1-6, 4-6 | P | Guillermo Vilas (A)-Caballeros +65-Unica- |
09-11-2019 (63779) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. / BACHILLER, H. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | BRIHET, H. | 6-1, 2-6, 6-7 (3) | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera-Llave Campeonato |
03-11-2019 (63307) | GARCIA TU?ON, . / LO SASSO, . (RIVER PLATE) | BRIHET, H. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +55-Segunda-Llave Repechaje de Ascenso |
03-11-2019 (63319) | GARCIA TU?ON, . / LO SASSO, . (RIVER PLATE) | BRIHET, H. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +55-Segunda-Llave Repechaje de Ascenso |
26-10-2019 (62615) | PIVETTA, A. / PEREZ PALOMARES, J. (SAN FERNANDO) | RAIMONDI, J. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
19-10-2019 (62180) | ACEBEDO, R. / GIANELLI, M. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | RAIMONDI, J. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
05-10-2019 (60992) | HUSS, E. / ZARATE, H. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | BRIHET, H. | 5-7, 2-6 | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
29-09-2019 (60462) | TRAVI, M. / TRAVI, L. (SAN FERNANDO) | BRIHET, H. | 6-3, 2-6, 7-6 (10) | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +55-Segunda- |
22-09-2019 (59542) | FLORES, R. / SALOMON, R. (BA.NA.DE.) | GABIN, W. | 2-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +55-Segunda- |
15-09-2019 (58685) | ZICARO, O. / PONTEVILLE, G. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | MARSETTI, A. | 4-6, 2-6 | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +55-Segunda- |
07-09-2019 (57420) | TONIN, H. / ZLATAR, R. (TENIS CLUB LA PLATA) | BRIHET, H. | 6-3, 6-4 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
01-09-2019 (55684) | GOMEZ, R. / ZARATE, G. (CIRCULO MILITAR) | BERRAUD, C. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +55-Segunda- |
31-08-2019 (56523) | LYNCH, T. / AGUIRRE, B. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | BRIHET, H. | 0-6, 1-6 | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
25-08-2019 (54096) | CESIO, E. / ALENIK, D. (ATLETICO SAN ISIDRO) | GABIN, W. | 7-6, 6-3 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +55-Segunda- |
24-08-2019 (53711) | OLIVER, R. / LOPEZ PELLIZA, J. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | BRIHET, H. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
30-06-2019 (50710) | SANCHEZ, S. / ALVAREZ, G. (SAN FERNANDO) | GABIN, W. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
09-06-2019 (48400) | CORTES, J. / DE MICHELIS, J. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | BRIHET, H. | 2-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
02-06-2019 (46655) | ABUCHDID, J. / ALTIERI, O. (BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB) | BRIHET, H. | 1-6, 1-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
26-05-2019 (46322) | OLIVER, R. / VASSALLO, H. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | BRIHET, H. | 3-6, 6-3, 7-6 (5) | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
19-05-2019 (45302) | CAPORALETTI, G. / MEDUS, L. (COMERCIO) | BRIHET, H. | 3-6, 3-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
28-04-2019 (42531) | GUTIERREZ, A. / RUCCO, J. (CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO) | RIANCHO, H. | 6-4, 6-7, 6-7 (0) | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
07-04-2019 (40597) | PETRACCA, J. / MARTINEZ, J. (ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO) | BRIHET, H. | 6-3, 1-6, 7-6 (1) | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
22-05-2016 (26032) | PIOTTI, E. / BALBI, O. (CIRCULO MILITAR) | BRIHET, H. | 2-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +55-Segunda- |
08-05-2016 (24211) | GONZALEZ ARENES, E. / LETA, R. (GIM. Y ESG.DE ITUZAINGO) | BRIHET, H. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +55-Segunda- |
10-04-2016 (22330) | VASSALLO, H. / ROBERTS, A. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | BRIHET, H. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +55-Segunda- |
12-09-2015 (7512) | LECLERCQ, R. / BATTAGLIA, C. (REGATAS L AVIRON) | RIANCHO, H. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
05-09-2015 (7527) | MOLAGUERO, G. / RIVERO, R. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | RIANCHO, H. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
29-08-2015 (7485) | GARCIA OLIVERA, A. / DEZA, E. (COMERCIO) | BRIHET, H. | 1-6, 1-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
22-08-2015 (7517) | MAURIZI, J. / SARANZ, J. (A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO) | GRASSI, A. | 3-6, 6-4, 6-7 (7) | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
15-08-2015 (7500) | HUSS, E. / DE MICHELIS, J. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | RIANCHO, H. | 3-6, 2-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
08-08-2015 (7533) | RAMET, F. / GODOY, G. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | BRIHET, H. | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (9) | G | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
01-08-2015 (7536) | ROSMAN, E. / SZUCHET, S. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | RIANCHO, H. | 7-5, 7-5 | G | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
07-06-2015 (17125) | OLIVER, R. / ROBERTS, M. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | BLOISE, V. | 1-6, 2-6 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.- |
06-06-2015 (14969) | VANNUCCI, C. / MARIANUCCI, N. (VILLA DEL TENIS) | BERRAUD, C. | 6-2, 6-3 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Cuarta- |
30-05-2015 (14804) | MARIANI, J. / PONCE, O. (A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)) | BERRAUD, C. | 3-6, 2-6 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Cuarta- |
24-05-2015 (17080) | MILLAN, L. / PULETTI, R. (RIVER PLATE) | BRIHET, H. | 2-6, 6-4, 6-7 (10) | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.- |
17-05-2015 (17095) | MEZZALIRA, V. / GUIÑAZU, C. (SOC.ITALIANA (SITAS)) | RIANCHO, H. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.- |
16-05-2015 (15052) | BALBI, O. / RODRIGUEZ, C. (CIRCULO MILITAR) | DEMICHELI, F. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Cuarta- |
09-05-2015 (14993) | FERNANDEZ, A. / ROKOS, J. (BIBLIOTECA MARIANO MORENO) | BERRAUD, C. | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Cuarta- |
03-05-2015 (17119) | RODRIGUEZ, A. / CARMONA, G. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | BRIHET, H. | 6-4, 4-6, 6-7 (6) | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.- |
26-04-2015 (17122) | CRIADO, C. / GARCIA BALLARATTI, E. (FLORIDA TENNIS CLUB) | BRIHET, H. | 2-6, 4-6 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.- |
25-04-2015 (14942) | COBIAN, J. / ORELLANO, P. (C. ASTURIANO DE BS.AS.) | BERRAUD, C. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Cuarta- |
19-04-2015 (17107) | TINTPILVER, C. / VALLE, H. (TENILUDIUS) | RIANCHO, H. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +55-Intermedia.- |
18-04-2015 (15047) | FRADES, R. / VILLA, A. (CENTRO RECREATIVO ECA) | BERRAUD, C. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +45-Cuarta- |