10-11-2023 (149218) | CARMINATTI, O. / SUERO, A. (COMERCIO) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 0 |
20-10-2023 (146133) | LASTRA, J. / CALAFIORE, A. (QUILMES ATLETICO) | BACHILLER, H. | 6-0, 6-3 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 7 |
29-09-2023 (142548) | GRIPPO, L. / GAGO, O. (BA.NA.DE.) | BACHILLER, H. | 7-5, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 4 |
22-09-2023 (139301) | PASTENE, . / ALVAREZ, J. (SAN FERNANDO) | ANGIULLI, J. | 1-6, 0-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 3 |
08-09-2023 (137228) | GODOY, G. / ROMERO, C. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. | 4-6, 6-7 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 2 |
01-09-2023 (136660) | BRUNO, O. / CASTRO, R. (ATLETICO LANUS) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 1 |
12-05-2023 (127537) | BENYON, R. / SALOMON, O. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | FERNANDEZ, C. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 6 |
05-05-2023 (126574) | LYNCH, T. / HARMS, D. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | CARRIZO, H. | 3-6, 0-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 4 |
28-04-2023 (125472) | ACEBEDO, R. / PELIZZA, O. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | BENAVENTE, R. | 6-2, 3-6, 6-7 (6) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 4 |
31-03-2023 (122013) | YAGUST, A. / NAVARRO, . (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | BENAVENTE, R. | 6-1, 6-7, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 1 |
24-03-2023 (120837) | BELLIARD, P. / GIMENEZ, . (ATL. DEF. DE MORENO) | BACHILLER, H. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 0 |
14-10-2022 (115044) | GODOY, G. / ROMERO, C. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | BACHILLER, H. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 0 |
09-09-2022 (107715) | MARTINEZ, B. / CARATTI, R. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 4 |
26-08-2022 (105517) | GONZALEZ SCRIGNA, E. / GROSSI, G. (COMERCIO) | ROBERTS, L. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 2 |
15-08-2022 (104754) | PIVETTA, A. / CLIGNON, R. (SAN FERNANDO) | BACHILLER, H. | 7-6, 2-6, 6-7 (7) | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +75-Primera- |
12-08-2022 (103989) | ROLON, M. / GUZMAN, V. (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | ANGIULLI, J. | 4-6, 6-7 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +75-Primera-Fecha 0 |
03-06-2022 (100747) | ORTEGA, G. / SCHAMMAH, I. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | FERRARI, G. | 1-6, 3-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 8 |
27-05-2022 (100008) | RODRIGUEZ, D. / LARRODE, H. (S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER) | ORTELLI, A. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 0 |
20-05-2022 (98800) | CASTRO, D. / ORIOZABALA, J. (LOS COOPERARIOS) | DE ANGELI, H. | 7-6, 2-6, 7-6 (2) | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 6 |
13-05-2022 (97380) | PAZ, A. / PIROVANO, A. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | FERRARI, G. | 0-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 5 |
06-05-2022 (95670) | MOLINA, A. / MARULL, F. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | DE ANGELI, H. | 5-7, 4-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 4 |
29-04-2022 (95016) | MILLAN, L. / BOGADO, J. (RIVER PLATE) | DE ANGELI, H. | 5-7, 6-4, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 3 |
08-04-2022 (93720) | PEÑALVA, R. / LA TORRE, C. (ATL. DEF. DE MORENO) | RIAL, G. | 6-4, 3-6, 6-7 (6) | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +70-Primera-Fecha 1 |
19-11-2021 (86611) | ROMERO, C. / GRINBERG, H. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | BACHILLER, H. | 7-5, 6-1 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +75-Unica-Llave Campeonato |
22-10-2021 (84563) | ORIOZABALA, J. / FRANCELLINI, E. (LOS COOPERARIOS) | ROBERTS, L. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +75-Unica-Fecha 0 |
24-09-2021 (80463) | TUSTANOVSKY, R. / GUEVARA, J. (HARRODS, GATH Y CHAVES) | ROBERTS, L. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +75-Unica-Fecha 5 |
17-09-2021 (80048) | BENYON, R. / CUEVAS, C. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | ANGIULLI, J. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +75-Unica-Fecha 4 |
10-09-2021 (79704) | SOSA, R. / FRAGOZO, F. (C. A. INDEPENDIENTE DE ESCOBAR) | BENAVENTE, R. | 6-1, 3-6, 7-6 (6) | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +70-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
03-09-2021 (79185) | PIVETTA, A. / CLIGNON, R. (SAN FERNANDO) | ANGIULLI, J. | 5-7, 2-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +75-Unica-Fecha 2 |
25-06-2021 (73220) | CICARDO, J. / GRIFFI, E. (UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)) | ANGIULLI, J. | 2-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +70-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
18-06-2021 (72346) | KOT, E. / MASTROBERARDINO, A. (GIMN. Y ESG. V. DEL PARQUE) | ANGIULLI, J. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +70-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
04-06-2021 (71602) | BOULLON, M. / OSTERRIETH, D. (BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB) | BENAVENTE, R. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +70-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
07-05-2021 (69519) | FRICHER, A. / MOCHE, G. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | BEGHER, . | 3-6, 6-3, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +70-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
31-08-2019 (55600) | HILLMANN, C. / TASCA, J. (ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO) | CIPOLLA, J. | 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 (8) | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
24-08-2019 (53780) | RAMET, F. / FILIP, A. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | BACHILLER, H. | 3-6, 2-6 | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
17-08-2019 (53495) | METHOL, G. / SUERO, A. (COMERCIO) | CIPOLLA, J. | 6-4, 6-4 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
10-08-2019 (53046) | MUÑOZ, A. / FABIANI, O. (RIVER PLATE) | CIPOLLA, J. | 1-6, 6-1, 6-7 (7) | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
21-06-2019 (49353) | LYNCH, T. / HARMS, D. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | BATTAGLIA, C. | 0-6, 2-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
07-06-2019 (47681) | GUZMAN, V. / ROLON, M. (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | BACHILLER, H. | 6-4, 7-6 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
31-05-2019 (46367) | FURNO, F. / MUÑOZ, A. (RIVER PLATE) | BACHILLER, H. | 1-6, 6-3, 7-6 (10) | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
17-05-2019 (45548) | ALMARAS, B. / RAMIREZ, . (ATL. Y SOCIAL BELLA VISTA) | BATTAGLIA, C. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
10-05-2019 (43521) | STILMAN, J. / PEREZ PALOMARES, J. (SAN FERNANDO) | BATTAGLIA, C. | 7-6, 6-1 | G | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
03-05-2019 (42909) | ORTEGA, G. / ROMERO, C. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | BATTAGLIA, C. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Interclubes 2019-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
03-06-2016 (26434) | GODOY, G. / BACHILLER, H. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | DE ANGELI, H. | 1-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
20-05-2016 (25849) | BORZI, J. / GRUNTZIG, G. (ATL. DEF. DE MORENO) | TORBIDONI, H. | 4-6, 2-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
13-05-2016 (24832) | MUÑOZ, A. / MARCUCCI, J. (RIVER PLATE) | TORBIDONI, H. | 6-4, 0-6, 6-7 (8) | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
06-05-2016 (24283) | DEL ROSSO, P. / MONTEVERDE, J. (CIRCULO GENERAL BELGRANO) | ORTELLI, A. | 6-3, 2-6, 7-6 (6) | G | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
29-04-2016 (22795) | ALLENDE, L. / TOKATLIAN, J. (COMERCIO) | DOMENECH, E. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +70-Primera- |
13-09-2015 (4259) | GUZMAN, V. / OLIVIERI, R. (FERRO CARRIL OESTE) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. | 7-5, 6-1 | G | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
12-09-2015 (7512) | RIANCHO, H. / MOLINARI, R. (CIRCULO TROVADOR) | BATTAGLIA, C. | 1-6, 3-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
06-09-2015 (4247) | SUERO, A. / GRUMELLI, E. (COMERCIO) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. | 6-0, 7-6 | G | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
05-09-2015 (7469) | CANO, J. / CARMINATTI, O. (COMERCIO) | BUJONS, M. | 2-6, 3-3 | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
30-08-2015 (4190) | GANZABAL, J. / HARMS, D. (TENIS CLUB ARGENTINO) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. | 0-6, 6-3, 7-6 (6) | G | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
29-08-2015 (7502) | CAMAÑO, N. / ALIMENA, G. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | CARRIZO, H. | 5-7, 0-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Primera- |
23-08-2015 (4151) | GAGO, O. / LOPEZ, H. (BA.NA.DE.) | BATTAGLIA, C. | 6-4, 2-6, 7-6 (5) | G | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
17-08-2015 (4033) | GODOY, G. / BACHILLER, H. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | LOPEZ PELLIZA, E. | 2-6, 6-3, 6-7 (6) | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |
16-08-2015 (4030) | DE MATTEI, F. / D ALESANDRO, M. (A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO) | BATTAGLIA, C. | 2-6, 5-7 | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +65 nn-Primera- |