19-04-2024 (154808) | MARRUBE, R. (S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER) | 5-7, 2-6 | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
12-04-2024 (154727) | ETCHEVERS, R. (UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)) | 6-4, 3-6, 6-7 (5) | P | Interclub 2024 1er Semestre-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 2 |
28-10-2023 (146751) | WOHLGEMUTH, D. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | 1-6, 0-6 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Intermedia.-Fecha 9 |
16-09-2023 (138919) | PUMARES, H. (A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
09-09-2023 (137251) | BERDEZAGA, J. (COMERCIO) | 2-6, 6-7 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 2do Sem.-Caballeros +65-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
08-07-2023 (133512) | BIGLIANI, U. (BS.AS.LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | 6-4, 2-0 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Llave repechaje de ascenso (2 ascensos) |
05-05-2023 (126597) | GUIDOBONO, F. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | 6-2, 6-7, 7-6 (4) | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 5 |
21-04-2023 (124060) | GANDARA, M. (A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)) | 3-6, 0-3 | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 3 |
14-04-2023 (122952) | HIRSCH, R. (BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB) | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 2 |
24-03-2023 (120746) | PUPATO, J. (F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN) | 3-6, 6-3, 6-7 (5) | P | Interclub por edad 2023 1er Sem.-Caballeros +70-Intermedia.-Fecha 0 |
01-10-2022 (111819) | TROBAJO, F. (GAZCON LAWN TENNIS CLUB) | 0-6, 2-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2022-Caballeros +65 nn-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
08-05-2022 (96921) | PIOTTI, . (CIRCULO MILITAR) | 2-6, 6-7 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Tercera-Fecha 4 |
24-04-2022 (94478) | DI RISCIO, C. (URQUIZA TENIS CLUB) | 2-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Tercera-Fecha 3 |
10-04-2022 (93227) | AMUI, D. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | 1-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Tercera-Fecha 2 |
03-04-2022 (92498) | VILLANUEVA, F. (A.E. BCO CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | 0-6, 2-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2022-Caballeros +60-Tercera-Fecha 1 |
14-08-2021 (77000) | GIORDANENGO, R. (URQUIZA TENIS CLUB) | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Veteranos 2do Semestre 2021-Caballeros +65 nn-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
01-08-2021 (76490) | CARMINATTI, O. (COMERCIO) | 0-6, 5-7 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Tercera-Fecha 0 |
11-07-2021 (75490) | GORI, D. (ARGENTINOS JUNIORS) | 1-6, 1-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Tercera-Fecha 0 |
13-06-2021 (71853) | ROSENFELD, M. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | 6-3, 5-7, 7-6 (6) | G | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Tercera-Fecha 0 |
16-05-2021 (71286) | PETRIZZO, F. (INDEPENDIENTE) | 1-6, 0-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Tercera-Fecha 5 |
02-05-2021 (69333) | MARQUEZ, A. (OLIVOS TENIS CLUB) | 3-6, 4-6 | P | Interclub Veteranos 2021-Caballeros +60-Tercera-Fecha 3 |
09-02-2021 (67571) | LEONE, C. (COMERCIO) | 2-6, 2-6 | P | Norma Baylon (B)-Caballeros +65-Unica-Fecha 5 |
04-02-2021 (67375) | DE PASQUALE, M. (BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB) | 6-1, 1-6, 7-6 (7) | G | Norma Baylon (B)-Caballeros +65-Unica-Fecha 3 |
23-01-2021 (66961) | FRANICHEVICH, A. (BELGRANO ATHLETIC CLUB) | 6-3, 3-6, 7-6 (6) | G | Norma Baylon (B)-Caballeros +65-Unica- |
23-11-2019 (64965) | RODENSTEIN, A. (C.CIUDAD DE BS.AS.) | 0-6, 4-6 | P | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Tercera-Fecha 1 |
21-09-2019 (59163) | REICHERTZ, J. (GIMNASIA Y ESG. DE BS.AS.) | 6-2, 6-3 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Tercera- |
14-09-2019 (58161) | VALLE, H. (TENILUDIUS) | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Tercera- |
07-09-2019 (56923) | KAÑEVSKY, A. (ASOC. DEP. RACIONALES) | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Tercera- |
31-08-2019 (55506) | GRILLO, M. (DARLING TENNIS CLUB) | 5-7, 6-3, 7-6 (2) | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Tercera- |
24-08-2019 (54678) | GRIFFI, E. (UNIVERS. DE BS.AS (CUBA)) | 6-1, 6-3 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Tercera- |
10-08-2019 (53236) | VIDAL, A. (ITALIANO) | 6-1, 6-4 | G | Interclubes Veteranos 2019-Caballeros +65 nn-Tercera- |
10-04-2016 (22407) | PARISI, J. (INDEPENDIENTE) | 4-6, 5-7 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Caballeros +55-Tercera- |
13-09-2015 (4990) | BRANDONI, F. (NAUTICO EL TIMON) | 1-6, 3-6 | P | Libres 2015-Libres Caballeros-Quinta(NOUSAR)- |
12-09-2015 (4987) | FRITZ, P. (S.ALEM,GIM.V.BALLESTER) | 3-6, 1-6 | P | Libres 2015-Libres Caballeros-Quinta(NOUSAR)- |
01-08-2015 (8395) | CARBAJAL, H. (A.FOM. L. PALOMAR (AFALP)) | 1-6, 3-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2015-Caballeros +60-Tercera- |
07-06-2015 (17553) | LIGUORI, G. (ITALIANO) | 5-7, 0-6 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +55-Tercera- |
24-05-2015 (17556) | MASTROIANI, P. (ATLETICO LANUS) | 6-3, 6-3 | G | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +55-Tercera- |
17-05-2015 (17562) | DE BRITO, R. (A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO) | 4-6, 6-7 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Caballeros +55-Tercera- |